Wyniki
Etap 3 - 29.04.2018 - 29.04.2018 - Wilkasy - Mazury MTB Etap 3 - Rowerowy Port
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:13:43
|
600 |
2 |
Damian |
Perkowski |
291 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:13:44
|
599 |
3 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:13:46
|
599 |
4 |
Artur |
Korc |
256 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:13:46
|
599 |
5 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:13:48
|
599 |
6 |
Piotr |
Krysiewicz |
142 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:14:01
|
598 |
7 |
Witold |
Mikielski |
111 |
Bliska Team |
02:14:40
|
595 |
8 |
Dariusz |
Zakrzewski |
310 |
Mistral Grodno Radio Białystok |
02:14:42
|
595 |
9 |
Marcin |
Mróz |
98 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:18:34
|
578 |
10 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
80 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:19:12
|
576 |
11 |
Piotr |
Bienenda |
114 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:21:47
|
565 |
12 |
Paweł |
Niechwiedowicz |
160 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:24:08
|
556 |
13 |
Adam |
Ptasiński |
276 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:25:55
|
549 |
14 |
Kazimierz |
Gabrylewicz |
255 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:28:13
|
541 |
15 |
Mikhail |
Tumialevich |
135 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:28:23
|
540 |
16 |
Paweł |
Zalewski |
292 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:29:21
|
537 |
17 |
Jan |
Charkiewicz |
311 |
Mistral Grodno Radio Białystok |
02:29:37
|
536 |
18 |
Kacper |
Markowski |
166 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:29:52
|
535 |
19 |
Marcin |
Sieroński |
281 |
|
02:33:39
|
522 |
20 |
Andrzej |
Masłowski |
158 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:33:46
|
521 |
21 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:35:43
|
515 |
22 |
Maciej |
Grochowski |
165 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:35:56
|
514 |
23 |
Ryszard |
Kulik |
293 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:42:23
|
494 |
24 |
Marek |
Klimas |
73 |
BarczewoBiega |
03:00:40
|
444 |
25 |
Wioleta |
Górska-Sierońska |
280 |
|
03:00:43
|
600 |
26 |
Piotr |
Car |
134 |
Mistral Grodno Radio Białystok |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wioleta |
Górska-Sierońska |
280 |
|
03:00:43
|
600 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:13:43
|
600 |
2 |
Damian |
Perkowski |
291 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:13:44
|
599 |
3 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:13:46
|
599 |
4 |
Piotr |
Krysiewicz |
142 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:14:01
|
598 |
5 |
Kacper |
Markowski |
166 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:29:52
|
535 |
6 |
Piotr |
Car |
134 |
Mistral Grodno Radio Białystok |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Witold |
Mikielski |
111 |
Bliska Team |
02:14:40
|
595 |
2 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
80 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:19:12
|
576 |
3 |
Piotr |
Bienenda |
114 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:21:47
|
565 |
4 |
Paweł |
Niechwiedowicz |
160 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:24:08
|
556 |
5 |
Marcin |
Sieroński |
281 |
|
02:33:39
|
522 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:35:43
|
515 |
7 |
Maciej |
Grochowski |
165 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:35:56
|
514 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Artur |
Korc |
256 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:13:46
|
599 |
2 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:13:48
|
599 |
3 |
Marcin |
Mróz |
98 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:18:34
|
578 |
4 |
Adam |
Ptasiński |
276 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:25:55
|
549 |
5 |
Mikhail |
Tumialevich |
135 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:28:23
|
540 |
6 |
Paweł |
Zalewski |
292 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:29:21
|
537 |
7 |
Andrzej |
Masłowski |
158 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:33:46
|
521 |
8 |
Ryszard |
Kulik |
293 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:42:23
|
494 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Dariusz |
Zakrzewski |
310 |
Mistral Grodno Radio Białystok |
02:14:42
|
595 |
2 |
Kazimierz |
Gabrylewicz |
255 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:28:13
|
541 |
3 |
Jan |
Charkiewicz |
311 |
Mistral Grodno Radio Białystok |
02:29:37
|
536 |
4 |
Marek |
Klimas |
73 |
BarczewoBiega |
03:00:40
|
444 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Daniel |
Pepla |
5 |
Renault Team |
01:38:37
|
400 |
2 |
Łukasz |
Bielecki |
299 |
Absolute Bikes TEAM |
01:38:41
|
399 |
3 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:38:42
|
399 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:40:04
|
394 |
5 |
Michał |
Wróblewski |
46 |
Monteria Team JW2568 |
01:41:31
|
388 |
6 |
Szymon |
Gryn |
309 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:41:32
|
388 |
7 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
01:41:33
|
388 |
8 |
Hubert |
Lemański |
397 |
LKK Warmia Biskupiec |
01:42:08
|
386 |
9 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
9 |
Renault Team |
01:42:24
|
385 |
10 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:43:26
|
381 |
11 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:44:19
|
378 |
12 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
01:44:48
|
376 |
13 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
01:45:43
|
373 |
14 |
Marzena |
Moniuszko |
34 |
Milsport BLU Team |
01:46:12
|
400 |
15 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:47:18
|
367 |
16 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
51 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:47:22
|
367 |
17 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
28 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:47:29
|
367 |
18 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:47:33
|
366 |
19 |
Paweł |
Skórka |
197 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:48:01
|
365 |
20 |
Bartosz |
Karczmarski |
8 |
Renault Team |
01:48:10
|
364 |
21 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
01:48:39
|
363 |
22 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
403 |
Michelin Team |
01:48:47
|
362 |
23 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
01:48:48
|
362 |
24 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
01:48:50
|
362 |
25 |
Sławomir |
Masłowski |
159 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:48:53
|
362 |
26 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:50:00
|
358 |
27 |
Piotr |
Roman |
502 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:50:16
|
357 |
28 |
Radek |
Zysk |
253 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:50:42
|
356 |
29 |
Piotr |
Bagiński |
235 |
Bliska Team |
01:50:44
|
356 |
30 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
527 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:50:52
|
355 |
31 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:50:56
|
355 |
32 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
196 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:51:20
|
354 |
33 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
29 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:51:52
|
352 |
34 |
Paweł |
Jędrzejewski |
11 |
Renault Team |
01:52:36
|
350 |
35 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:52:42
|
350 |
36 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
268 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:53:42
|
346 |
37 |
Jacek |
Szałaj |
121 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:53:55
|
346 |
38 |
Marcin |
Żuczkowski |
146 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:54:08
|
345 |
39 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
116 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:55:29
|
341 |
40 |
Konrad |
Banul |
124 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:56:30
|
338 |
41 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:57:05
|
336 |
42 |
Anna |
Pietkiewicz |
68 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:57:11
|
362 |
43 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
192 |
KK24h |
01:57:25
|
335 |
44 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
75 |
Michelin Team |
01:57:26
|
335 |
45 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
333 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:58:20
|
333 |
46 |
Wojciech |
Tomkiel |
396 |
|
01:58:38
|
332 |
47 |
Bartłomiej |
Jakubowski |
92 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:59:16
|
330 |
48 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
95 |
DBK GROUP Bike Team |
01:59:18
|
330 |
49 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:59:52
|
329 |
50 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
100 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:00:08
|
328 |
51 |
Łukasz |
Gorbacz |
289 |
|
02:01:20
|
325 |
52 |
Błażej |
Glinko |
43 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:02:27
|
322 |
53 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
263 |
|
02:02:36
|
321 |
54 |
Tomasz |
Biedermann |
188 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:03:24
|
319 |
55 |
Szczepan |
Gorbacz |
297 |
|
02:04:06
|
317 |
56 |
Mariusz |
Naruszewicz |
264 |
|
02:04:59
|
315 |
57 |
Rafał |
Roszczyk |
224 |
|
02:05:04
|
315 |
58 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
23 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:06:01
|
313 |
59 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
245 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:06:14
|
312 |
60 |
Michał |
Jurkowski |
237 |
|
02:06:30
|
311 |
61 |
Piotr Szyman |
Szymański |
998 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:08:43
|
306 |
62 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:10:12
|
302 |
63 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
02:10:24
|
302 |
64 |
Paweł |
Szewczyk |
283 |
|
02:11:46
|
299 |
65 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
02:12:14
|
298 |
66 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
108 |
|
02:13:01
|
296 |
67 |
Magda |
Chmielewska |
57 |
|
02:13:47
|
317 |
68 |
Łukasz |
Arciszewski |
49 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:15:06
|
291 |
69 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
514 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:20:53
|
301 |
70 |
Elena |
Zakharchenko |
286 |
|
02:27:56
|
287 |
71 |
Małgorzata |
Ruszkowska |
505 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:31:33
|
280 |
72 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
118 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
73 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
74 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
75 |
Łukasz |
Pilichowski |
290 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
76 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
DNF
|
0 |
77 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
407 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
78 |
Paweł |
Piekarski |
415 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:38:42
|
399 |
2 |
Szymon |
Gryn |
309 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:41:32
|
388 |
3 |
Hubert |
Lemański |
397 |
LKK Warmia Biskupiec |
01:42:08
|
386 |
4 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:52:42
|
350 |
5 |
Błażej |
Glinko |
43 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:02:27
|
322 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:44:19
|
378 |
2 |
Konrad |
Banul |
124 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:56:30
|
338 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:40:04
|
394 |
2 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
01:47:18
|
367 |
3 |
Bartosz |
Karczmarski |
8 |
Renault Team |
01:48:10
|
364 |
4 |
Radek |
Zysk |
253 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:50:42
|
356 |
5 |
Piotr |
Bagiński |
235 |
Bliska Team |
01:50:44
|
356 |
6 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
527 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:50:52
|
355 |
7 |
Bartłomiej |
Jakubowski |
92 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:59:16
|
330 |
8 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Łukasz |
Bielecki |
299 |
Absolute Bikes TEAM |
01:38:41
|
399 |
2 |
Michał |
Wróblewski |
46 |
Monteria Team JW2568 |
01:41:31
|
388 |
3 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
9 |
Renault Team |
01:42:24
|
385 |
4 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:43:26
|
381 |
5 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
28 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:47:29
|
367 |
6 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:47:33
|
366 |
7 |
Paweł |
Skórka |
197 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:48:01
|
365 |
8 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
403 |
Michelin Team |
01:48:47
|
362 |
9 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:50:56
|
355 |
10 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
196 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:51:20
|
354 |
11 |
Jacek |
Szałaj |
121 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:53:55
|
346 |
12 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:57:05
|
336 |
13 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
100 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:00:08
|
328 |
14 |
Mariusz |
Naruszewicz |
264 |
|
02:04:59
|
315 |
15 |
Rafał |
Roszczyk |
224 |
|
02:05:04
|
315 |
16 |
Piotr Szyman |
Szymański |
998 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:08:43
|
306 |
17 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
02:10:24
|
302 |
18 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
02:12:14
|
298 |
19 |
Łukasz |
Arciszewski |
49 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:15:06
|
291 |
20 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
118 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
21 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
22 |
Łukasz |
Pilichowski |
290 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
23 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
407 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Daniel |
Pepla |
5 |
Renault Team |
01:38:37
|
400 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
01:41:33
|
388 |
3 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
01:44:48
|
376 |
4 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
51 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:47:22
|
367 |
5 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
01:48:39
|
363 |
6 |
Sławomir |
Masłowski |
159 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:48:53
|
362 |
7 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:50:00
|
358 |
8 |
Piotr |
Roman |
502 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:50:16
|
357 |
9 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
29 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:51:52
|
352 |
10 |
Marcin |
Żuczkowski |
146 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:54:08
|
345 |
11 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
116 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:55:29
|
341 |
12 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
333 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:58:20
|
333 |
13 |
Wojciech |
Tomkiel |
396 |
|
01:58:38
|
332 |
14 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
95 |
DBK GROUP Bike Team |
01:59:18
|
330 |
15 |
Łukasz |
Gorbacz |
289 |
|
02:01:20
|
325 |
16 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
263 |
|
02:02:36
|
321 |
17 |
Tomasz |
Biedermann |
188 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:03:24
|
319 |
18 |
Szczepan |
Gorbacz |
297 |
|
02:04:06
|
317 |
19 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
23 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:06:01
|
313 |
20 |
Michał |
Jurkowski |
237 |
|
02:06:30
|
311 |
21 |
Paweł |
Szewczyk |
283 |
|
02:11:46
|
299 |
22 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
23 |
Paweł |
Piekarski |
415 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
01:48:48
|
362 |
2 |
Paweł |
Jędrzejewski |
11 |
Renault Team |
01:52:36
|
350 |
3 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
268 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:53:42
|
346 |
4 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:10:12
|
302 |
5 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
108 |
|
02:13:01
|
296 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
01:45:43
|
373 |
2 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
01:48:50
|
362 |
3 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
192 |
KK24h |
01:57:25
|
335 |
4 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
75 |
Michelin Team |
01:57:26
|
335 |
5 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:59:52
|
329 |
6 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
245 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:06:14
|
312 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Magda |
Chmielewska |
57 |
|
02:13:47
|
317 |
2 |
Elena |
Zakharchenko |
286 |
|
02:27:56
|
287 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marzena |
Moniuszko |
34 |
Milsport BLU Team |
01:46:12
|
400 |
2 |
Anna |
Pietkiewicz |
68 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:57:11
|
362 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
514 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:20:53
|
301 |
4 |
Małgorzata |
Ruszkowska |
505 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:31:33
|
280 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
|
01:09:24
|
200 |
2 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
193 |
MCP Bike team |
01:12:08
|
192 |
3 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:12:19
|
191 |
4 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:12:20
|
191 |
5 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
01:12:21
|
191 |
6 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:12:23
|
191 |
7 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:13:12
|
189 |
8 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:13:51
|
187 |
9 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:14:00
|
187 |
10 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
274 |
|
01:14:07
|
187 |
11 |
Szymon |
Kurdynowski |
91 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
01:14:43
|
185 |
12 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
285 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:14:44
|
185 |
13 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:14:46
|
185 |
14 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
01:15:33
|
183 |
15 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
SIEDLISKO U TYMKA |
01:15:38
|
183 |
16 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:15:56
|
182 |
17 |
Eryk |
Chiliński |
997 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:15:57
|
182 |
18 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:16:04
|
182 |
19 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:16:11
|
182 |
20 |
Mariusz |
Olchowy |
422 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
01:16:17
|
181 |
21 |
Ireneusz |
Szklarski |
294 |
Norda Active Team |
01:17:16
|
179 |
22 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
199 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:17:30
|
179 |
23 |
Marcin |
Lamowski |
279 |
MCP Bike team |
01:17:37
|
178 |
24 |
Rafał |
Molenda |
296 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:17:43
|
178 |
25 |
Andrzej |
Bąkała |
66 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:17:59
|
177 |
26 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:19:37
|
174 |
27 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
223 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:19:52
|
173 |
28 |
Jacek |
Dobryniewski |
306 |
Bliska Team |
01:20:23
|
172 |
29 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:21:00
|
171 |
30 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
270 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:21:33
|
170 |
31 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:21:34
|
170 |
32 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:21:39
|
169 |
33 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:22:11
|
168 |
34 |
Jarosław |
Szabunia |
25 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:22:34
|
168 |
35 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
215 |
KK24h |
01:23:26
|
166 |
36 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
26 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:23:38
|
165 |
37 |
Piotr |
Treliński |
298 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:23:39
|
165 |
38 |
Andrzej |
Samborski |
288 |
Bliska Team |
01:23:43
|
165 |
39 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
524 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:23:49
|
165 |
40 |
Michał |
Babiak |
275 |
Prorys Team |
01:24:51
|
163 |
41 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:25:09
|
163 |
42 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
284 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:25:18
|
200 |
43 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:26:01
|
161 |
44 |
Jarosław |
Makowiecki |
212 |
KK24h |
01:26:46
|
159 |
45 |
Filip |
Dobryniewski |
295 |
Bliska Team |
01:27:33
|
158 |
46 |
Jacek |
Raszkiewicz |
393 |
|
01:27:40
|
158 |
47 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
17 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:28:51
|
156 |
48 |
Kamil |
Kwiatkowski |
395 |
|
01:28:59
|
155 |
49 |
Przemysław |
Nowalski |
287 |
|
01:29:12
|
155 |
50 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:29:17
|
155 |
51 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:29:19
|
155 |
52 |
Weronika |
Stapel |
54 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
01:31:12
|
187 |
53 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
390 |
|
01:32:45
|
149 |
54 |
Tomasz |
Zaciek |
391 |
11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii |
01:32:51
|
149 |
55 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:32:54
|
149 |
56 |
Michał |
Kołodziejczyk |
209 |
KK24h |
01:33:28
|
148 |
57 |
Ewa |
Gabrylewicz |
307 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:34:50
|
179 |
58 |
Azuolas |
Butkus |
282 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:35:20
|
145 |
59 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
277 |
|
01:36:18
|
144 |
60 |
Krzysztof |
Wilczyński |
69 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:37:10
|
142 |
61 |
Michał |
Kopczewski |
518 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:39:17
|
139 |
62 |
Małgorzata |
Turalska |
509 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:39:41
|
171 |
63 |
Czesław |
Gudan |
93 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:40:11
|
138 |
64 |
Jakub |
Berliński |
248 |
Condensa Osuszanie Budynków |
01:41:59
|
136 |
65 |
Paweł |
Balcerak |
214 |
KK24h |
01:44:37
|
132 |
66 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
01:48:15
|
157 |
67 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:48:37
|
127 |
68 |
Jonasz |
Borkowski |
257 |
|
02:05:53
|
110 |
69 |
Józef |
Banaszewski |
48 |
|
02:06:20
|
109 |
70 |
Sławomir |
Kopczewski |
519 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:14:57
|
102 |
71 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
61 |
MTB Suwałki |
DNF
|
0 |
72 |
Arleta |
Berlińska |
394 |
Condensa Osuszanie Budynków |
DNF
|
0 |
73 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
74 |
Maciej |
Łakomski |
389 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:12:23
|
191 |
2 |
Filip |
Dobryniewski |
295 |
Bliska Team |
01:27:33
|
158 |
3 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:29:17
|
155 |
4 |
Azuolas |
Butkus |
282 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:35:20
|
145 |
5 |
Michał |
Kopczewski |
518 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:39:17
|
139 |
6 |
Jonasz |
Borkowski |
257 |
|
02:05:53
|
110 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:13:12
|
189 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:15:56
|
182 |
3 |
Eryk |
Chiliński |
997 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:15:57
|
182 |
4 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:16:04
|
182 |
5 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
199 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:17:30
|
179 |
6 |
Rafał |
Molenda |
296 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:17:43
|
178 |
7 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
270 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:21:33
|
170 |
8 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:21:34
|
170 |
9 |
Przemysław |
Nowalski |
287 |
|
01:29:12
|
155 |
10 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
277 |
|
01:36:18
|
144 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
01:12:21
|
191 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
274 |
|
01:14:07
|
187 |
3 |
Szymon |
Kurdynowski |
91 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
01:14:43
|
185 |
4 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:16:11
|
182 |
5 |
Marcin |
Lamowski |
279 |
MCP Bike team |
01:17:37
|
178 |
6 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:19:37
|
174 |
7 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
01:22:11
|
168 |
8 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
215 |
KK24h |
01:23:26
|
166 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
26 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:23:38
|
165 |
10 |
Michał |
Babiak |
275 |
Prorys Team |
01:24:51
|
163 |
11 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:25:09
|
163 |
12 |
Kamil |
Kwiatkowski |
395 |
|
01:28:59
|
155 |
13 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:29:19
|
155 |
14 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
390 |
|
01:32:45
|
149 |
15 |
Tomasz |
Zaciek |
391 |
11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii |
01:32:51
|
149 |
16 |
Michał |
Kołodziejczyk |
209 |
KK24h |
01:33:28
|
148 |
17 |
Jakub |
Berliński |
248 |
Condensa Osuszanie Budynków |
01:41:59
|
136 |
18 |
Paweł |
Balcerak |
214 |
KK24h |
01:44:37
|
132 |
19 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:48:37
|
127 |
20 |
Maciej |
Łakomski |
389 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
|
01:09:24
|
200 |
2 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
193 |
MCP Bike team |
01:12:08
|
192 |
3 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:12:19
|
191 |
4 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
285 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:14:44
|
185 |
5 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:14:46
|
185 |
6 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
01:15:33
|
183 |
7 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
SIEDLISKO U TYMKA |
01:15:38
|
183 |
8 |
Mariusz |
Olchowy |
422 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
01:16:17
|
181 |
9 |
Ireneusz |
Szklarski |
294 |
Norda Active Team |
01:17:16
|
179 |
10 |
Jacek |
Dobryniewski |
306 |
Bliska Team |
01:20:23
|
172 |
11 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:21:39
|
169 |
12 |
Jarosław |
Szabunia |
25 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:22:34
|
168 |
13 |
Piotr |
Treliński |
298 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:23:39
|
165 |
14 |
Jacek |
Raszkiewicz |
393 |
|
01:27:40
|
158 |
15 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:32:54
|
149 |
16 |
Sławomir |
Kopczewski |
519 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:14:57
|
102 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:12:20
|
191 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:13:51
|
187 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:14:00
|
187 |
4 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
223 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:19:52
|
173 |
5 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:21:00
|
171 |
6 |
Andrzej |
Samborski |
288 |
Bliska Team |
01:23:43
|
165 |
7 |
Jarosław |
Makowiecki |
212 |
KK24h |
01:26:46
|
159 |
8 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
17 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:28:51
|
156 |
9 |
Krzysztof |
Wilczyński |
69 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:37:10
|
142 |
10 |
Czesław |
Gudan |
93 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:40:11
|
138 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Andrzej |
Bąkała |
66 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:17:59
|
177 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
524 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:23:49
|
165 |
3 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:26:01
|
161 |
4 |
Józef |
Banaszewski |
48 |
|
02:06:20
|
109 |
5 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Weronika |
Stapel |
54 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
01:31:12
|
187 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arleta |
Berlińska |
394 |
Condensa Osuszanie Budynków |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
284 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:25:18
|
200 |
2 |
Ewa |
Gabrylewicz |
307 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:34:50
|
179 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Turalska |
509 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:39:41
|
171 |
4 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
01:48:15
|
157 |
5 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
61 |
MTB Suwałki |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Majcher |
|
00:01:12
|
200 |
2 |
Alicja |
Giak |
LOTTO |
00:01:45
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Teodor |
Majcher |
0 |
|
00:01:12
|
200 |
2 |
Alicja |
Giak |
0 |
LOTTO |
00:01:45
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Lena |
Rejzner |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:00:48
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Kubajewski |
|
00:00:52
|
200 |
3 |
Mattia |
Liberati |
|
00:01:03
|
165 |
4 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
|
00:01:12
|
133 |
5 |
Adam |
Adamczak |
|
00:01:20
|
129 |
6 |
Felix |
Kurdynowski |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:01:21
|
128 |
7 |
Tomasz |
Kosior |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Lena |
Rejzner |
0 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:00:48
|
200 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Kubajewski |
0 |
|
00:00:52
|
200 |
3 |
Mattia |
Liberati |
0 |
|
00:01:03
|
165 |
4 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
0 |
|
00:01:12
|
133 |
5 |
Adam |
Adamczak |
0 |
|
00:01:20
|
129 |
6 |
Felix |
Kurdynowski |
0 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:01:21
|
128 |
7 |
Tomasz |
Kosior |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Nina |
Kuczyńska |
|
00:00:28
|
200 |
2 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
|
00:00:29
|
200 |
3 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
|
00:00:30
|
193 |
4 |
Witold |
Piotrowki |
|
00:00:32
|
181 |
5 |
Jaś |
Orłowsk |
|
00:00:34
|
170 |
6 |
Nadia |
Jaśkiewicz |
MMKS Gdańsk |
00:00:38
|
147 |
7 |
Agata |
Zatorska |
|
00:00:43
|
130 |
8 |
Michał |
Jakubiak |
|
00:00:44
|
131 |
9 |
Jagoda |
Staromłyńska |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Nina |
Kuczyńska |
0 |
|
00:00:28
|
200 |
2 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
0 |
|
00:00:29
|
200 |
3 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
0 |
|
00:00:30
|
193 |
4 |
Witold |
Piotrowki |
0 |
|
00:00:32
|
181 |
5 |
Jaś |
Orłowsk |
0 |
|
00:00:34
|
170 |
6 |
Nadia |
Jaśkiewicz |
0 |
MMKS Gdańsk |
00:00:38
|
147 |
7 |
Agata |
Zatorska |
0 |
|
00:00:43
|
130 |
8 |
Michał |
Jakubiak |
0 |
|
00:00:44
|
131 |
9 |
Jagoda |
Staromłyńska |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
|
00:00:49
|
200 |
2 |
Tymon |
Molenda |
|
00:00:52
|
200 |
3 |
Patryk |
Kuczyński |
|
00:00:55
|
189 |
4 |
Bartosz |
Kosior * |
|
00:00:57
|
182 |
5 |
Tymon |
Borkowski |
|
00:01:03
|
165 |
6 |
Michał |
Szymańczyk |
|
00:01:14
|
140 |
7 |
Pola |
Lamowska |
MCP Bike team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
0 |
|
00:00:49
|
200 |
2 |
Tymon |
Molenda |
0 |
|
00:00:52
|
200 |
3 |
Patryk |
Kuczyński |
0 |
|
00:00:55
|
189 |
4 |
Bartosz |
Kosior * |
0 |
|
00:00:57
|
182 |
5 |
Tymon |
Borkowski |
0 |
|
00:01:03
|
165 |
6 |
Michał |
Szymańczyk |
0 |
|
00:01:14
|
140 |
7 |
Pola |
Lamowska |
0 |
MCP Bike team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Sokołowski |
1058 |
|
00:00:54
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1033 |
|
00:00:57
|
189 |
3 |
Adrian |
Bienenda |
1080 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:00:59
|
183 |
4 |
Miłosz |
Sieklucki |
1053 |
|
00:01:00
|
180 |
5 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:01:01
|
200 |
6 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1027 |
Bliska Team |
00:01:02
|
174 |
7 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1025 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:01:10
|
174 |
8 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1082 |
|
00:01:11
|
171 |
9 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1048 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:01:12
|
150 |
10 |
Kacper |
Sieklucki |
1078 |
|
00:01:15
|
144 |
11 |
Julia |
Brodowska |
1088 |
|
00:01:16
|
160 |
12 |
Franciszek |
Kurdynowski |
1049 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:01:17
|
140 |
13 |
Jakub |
Minikowicz |
1061 |
|
00:01:18
|
138 |
14 |
Maja |
Jakubiak |
1056 |
|
00:01:19
|
154 |
15 |
Hubert |
Ferenc |
1085 |
|
00:01:20
|
135 |
16 |
Jagoda |
Borkowska |
1091 |
|
00:01:23
|
146 |
17 |
Julian |
Wyszyński |
1066 |
|
00:01:27
|
124 |
18 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1059 |
|
00:01:28
|
122 |
19 |
Kalina |
Krawczyk |
1079 |
|
00:01:29
|
137 |
20 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1089 |
|
00:01:31
|
118 |
21 |
Ewa |
Kubajewska |
1074 |
|
00:01:34
|
129 |
22 |
Maja |
Zaręba |
1087 |
|
00:01:37
|
125 |
23 |
Sandra |
Olkowicz |
1086 |
|
00:01:38
|
124 |
24 |
Tymon |
Zaręba |
1090 |
|
00:01:39
|
109 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Sokołowski |
1058 |
|
00:00:54
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1033 |
|
00:00:57
|
189 |
3 |
Adrian |
Bienenda |
1080 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:00:59
|
183 |
4 |
Miłosz |
Sieklucki |
1053 |
|
00:01:00
|
180 |
5 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:01:01
|
200 |
6 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1027 |
Bliska Team |
00:01:02
|
174 |
7 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1025 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:01:10
|
174 |
8 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1082 |
|
00:01:11
|
171 |
9 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1048 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:01:12
|
150 |
10 |
Kacper |
Sieklucki |
1078 |
|
00:01:15
|
144 |
11 |
Julia |
Brodowska |
1088 |
|
00:01:16
|
160 |
12 |
Franciszek |
Kurdynowski |
1049 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:01:17
|
140 |
13 |
Jakub |
Minikowicz |
1061 |
|
00:01:18
|
138 |
14 |
Maja |
Jakubiak |
1056 |
|
00:01:19
|
154 |
15 |
Hubert |
Ferenc |
1085 |
|
00:01:20
|
135 |
16 |
Jagoda |
Borkowska |
1091 |
|
00:01:23
|
146 |
17 |
Julian |
Wyszyński |
1066 |
|
00:01:27
|
124 |
18 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1059 |
|
00:01:28
|
122 |
19 |
Kalina |
Krawczyk |
1079 |
|
00:01:29
|
137 |
20 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1089 |
|
00:01:31
|
118 |
21 |
Ewa |
Kubajewska |
1074 |
|
00:01:34
|
129 |
22 |
Maja |
Zaręba |
1087 |
|
00:01:37
|
125 |
23 |
Sandra |
Olkowicz |
1086 |
|
00:01:38
|
124 |
24 |
Tymon |
Zaręba |
1090 |
|
00:01:39
|
109 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1034 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:05:41
|
200 |
2 |
Julian |
Gorbacz |
1084 |
|
00:05:42
|
199 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Lendzioszek |
1002 |
KK24h |
00:05:43
|
198 |
4 |
Inga |
Gorbacz |
1083 |
|
00:05:44
|
200 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
|
00:05:45
|
197 |
6 |
Natasha |
Lewakowska |
1076 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:21
|
156 |
8 |
Bartek |
Szymańczyk |
1075 |
|
00:07:41
|
147 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1034 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:05:41
|
200 |
2 |
Julian |
Gorbacz |
1084 |
|
00:05:42
|
199 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Lendzioszek |
1002 |
KK24h |
00:05:43
|
198 |
4 |
Inga |
Gorbacz |
1083 |
|
00:05:44
|
200 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
|
00:05:45
|
197 |
6 |
Natasha |
Lewakowska |
1076 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:07:21
|
156 |
7 |
Bartek |
Szymańczyk |
1075 |
|
00:07:41
|
147 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:11:26
|
200 |
2 |
Domas |
Butkus |
1071 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:11:30
|
198 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1013 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:13:11
|
173 |
4 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:13:13
|
173 |
5 |
Aiste |
Butkute |
1072 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:13:19
|
200 |
6 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:13:23
|
170 |
7 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:14:15
|
186 |
8 |
Maciej |
Kossewski |
1019 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:15:23
|
148 |
9 |
Krystian |
Leszczyński |
1073 |
|
00:15:45
|
145 |
10 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
00:15:53
|
167 |
11 |
Filip |
Kurdynowski |
1050 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:16:29
|
138 |
12 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1022 |
|
00:18:27
|
144 |
13 |
Mikołaj |
Andrzejczyk |
1081 |
|
00:20:31
|
111 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:11:26
|
200 |
2 |
Domas |
Butkus |
1071 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:11:30
|
198 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1013 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:13:11
|
173 |
4 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:13:13
|
173 |
5 |
Aiste |
Butkute |
1072 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:13:19
|
200 |
6 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:13:23
|
170 |
7 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:14:15
|
186 |
8 |
Maciej |
Kossewski |
1019 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:15:23
|
148 |
9 |
Krystian |
Leszczyński |
1073 |
|
00:15:45
|
145 |
10 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
00:15:53
|
167 |
11 |
Filip |
Kurdynowski |
1050 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:16:29
|
138 |
12 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1022 |
|
00:18:27
|
144 |
13 |
Mikołaj |
Andrzejczyk |
1081 |
|
00:20:31
|
111 |