Wyniki
Etap 6 - 24.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 - Mikołajki - Mazury MTB Etap 6 - W krainie Króla Sielaw
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
55 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:40:41
|
600 |
2 |
Patryk |
Piasecki |
399 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:40:42
|
599 |
3 |
Artur |
Korc |
256 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:43:52
|
588 |
4 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:45:03
|
584 |
5 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:45:07
|
583 |
6 |
Andrey |
Dianov |
40 |
AEON SCOTT TEAM |
02:47:18
|
576 |
7 |
Paweł |
Arciszewski |
3 |
Renault Team |
02:48:43
|
571 |
8 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
02:51:28
|
562 |
9 |
Piotr |
Krysiewicz |
142 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:54:38
|
552 |
10 |
Marcin |
Mróz |
98 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:54:40
|
551 |
11 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:54:45
|
551 |
12 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
80 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:59:44
|
536 |
13 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:01:49
|
530 |
14 |
Jerzy |
Zakrzewski |
139 |
Absolute Bikes TEAM |
03:04:27
|
522 |
15 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
03:11:07
|
504 |
16 |
Paweł |
Zalewski |
292 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
03:11:39
|
503 |
17 |
Mikhail |
Tumialevich |
135 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
03:15:43
|
492 |
18 |
Adam |
Żuchliński |
101 |
Bike Team Żuchliński |
03:20:25
|
481 |
19 |
SŁawomir |
Misiaszek |
463 |
GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW - 28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY |
03:20:26
|
481 |
20 |
Sławomir |
Masłowski |
159 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:20:27
|
480 |
21 |
Andrzej |
Masłowski |
158 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:20:38
|
480 |
22 |
Ryszard |
Kulik |
293 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
03:34:43
|
449 |
23 |
Krzysztof |
Sobolewski |
168 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:45:40
|
427 |
24 |
Marcin |
Siemieniuk |
177 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
25 |
Damian |
Perkowski |
291 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
DNF
|
0 |
26 |
Michał |
Glanz |
484 |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
DNF
|
0 |
27 |
Marcin |
Czajkowski |
478 |
CORRADO |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
55 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:40:41
|
600 |
2 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:45:03
|
584 |
3 |
Piotr |
Krysiewicz |
142 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:54:38
|
552 |
4 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:54:45
|
551 |
5 |
Damian |
Perkowski |
291 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
DNF
|
0 |
6 |
Michał |
Glanz |
484 |
Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Patryk |
Piasecki |
399 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:40:42
|
599 |
2 |
Andrey |
Dianov |
40 |
AEON SCOTT TEAM |
02:47:18
|
576 |
3 |
Paweł |
Arciszewski |
3 |
Renault Team |
02:48:43
|
571 |
4 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
80 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:59:44
|
536 |
5 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:01:49
|
530 |
6 |
Jerzy |
Zakrzewski |
139 |
Absolute Bikes TEAM |
03:04:27
|
522 |
7 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
03:11:07
|
504 |
8 |
Marcin |
Siemieniuk |
177 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
9 |
Marcin |
Czajkowski |
478 |
CORRADO |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Artur |
Korc |
256 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:43:52
|
588 |
2 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:45:07
|
583 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
02:51:28
|
562 |
4 |
Marcin |
Mróz |
98 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:54:40
|
551 |
5 |
Paweł |
Zalewski |
292 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
03:11:39
|
503 |
6 |
Mikhail |
Tumialevich |
135 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
03:15:43
|
492 |
7 |
Sławomir |
Masłowski |
159 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:20:27
|
480 |
8 |
Andrzej |
Masłowski |
158 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:20:38
|
480 |
9 |
Ryszard |
Kulik |
293 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
03:34:43
|
449 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Żuchliński |
101 |
Bike Team Żuchliński |
03:20:25
|
481 |
2 |
SŁawomir |
Misiaszek |
463 |
GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW - 28TDH TORUŃSKA DRUŻYNA HARCERZY |
03:20:26
|
481 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Sobolewski |
168 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:45:40
|
427 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Mariusz |
Kowalkowski |
350 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:53:12
|
400 |
2 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
70 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:53:14
|
399 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:54:53
|
394 |
4 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:57:45
|
384 |
5 |
Piotr |
Duda |
77 |
|
02:00:11
|
376 |
6 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
02:00:17
|
376 |
7 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:00:20
|
376 |
8 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
02:00:21
|
376 |
9 |
Michał |
Wróblewski |
46 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:00:23
|
376 |
10 |
Paweł |
Grzyb |
361 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:00:45
|
374 |
11 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
9 |
Renault Team |
02:00:46
|
374 |
12 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:01:01
|
374 |
13 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:02:02
|
371 |
14 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
15 |
|
02:03:30
|
366 |
15 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
02:03:35
|
366 |
16 |
Massimo |
Berton |
161 |
acido lattico team |
02:03:36
|
366 |
17 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:03:37
|
366 |
18 |
PaweŁ |
RudziŃski |
106 |
|
02:03:38
|
366 |
19 |
Marcin |
Rogiński |
337 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:03:50
|
365 |
20 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:04:25
|
363 |
21 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
02:06:03
|
359 |
22 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
02:06:05
|
359 |
23 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:06:21
|
358 |
24 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
02:06:46
|
357 |
25 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
137 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:06:59
|
356 |
26 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
79 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:07:00
|
356 |
27 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
02:07:49
|
354 |
28 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:07:50
|
354 |
29 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:07:51
|
354 |
30 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
02:07:52
|
354 |
31 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
189 |
|
02:08:43
|
351 |
32 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
444 |
Bliska Team |
02:11:41
|
343 |
33 |
Krzysztof |
Zieliński |
411 |
|
02:11:44
|
343 |
34 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
95 |
DBK GROUP Bike Team |
02:11:49
|
343 |
35 |
Konrad |
Banul |
124 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:12:09
|
342 |
36 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
83 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:12:25
|
341 |
37 |
Marzena |
Moniuszko |
34 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:12:33
|
400 |
38 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
222 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:13:15
|
339 |
39 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
196 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:14:34
|
336 |
40 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
405 |
Michelin Team |
02:16:30
|
331 |
41 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
527 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:16:31
|
331 |
42 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
268 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:17:18
|
329 |
43 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
263 |
|
02:17:24
|
329 |
44 |
Jacek |
Gbyl |
156 |
|
02:17:33
|
329 |
45 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
127 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:17:49
|
328 |
46 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
82 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:18:27
|
382 |
47 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
333 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:20:01
|
323 |
48 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:22:03
|
318 |
49 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:22:07
|
318 |
50 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
192 |
KK24h |
02:22:13
|
318 |
51 |
Witold |
Zagożdżon |
56 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:22:23
|
318 |
52 |
Błażej |
Glinko |
43 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:24:21
|
313 |
53 |
Mateusz |
Hanke |
6 |
Renault Team |
02:24:58
|
312 |
54 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
75 |
Michelin Team |
02:28:36
|
304 |
55 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
100 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:29:02
|
303 |
56 |
Mateusz |
Zieliński |
88 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:34:17
|
293 |
57 |
Marta |
Raszkiewicz |
417 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:35:56
|
340 |
58 |
Piotr |
Ludwicki |
480 |
|
02:39:51
|
283 |
59 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
23 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:44:07
|
275 |
60 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
02:47:55
|
269 |
61 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
514 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:48:25
|
314 |
62 |
Mariusz |
AuguŚcik |
482 |
PONIEDZIE TEAM |
02:55:59
|
257 |
63 |
Jarosław |
Osadkowski |
459 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:57:03
|
255 |
64 |
Elena |
Zakharchenko |
420 |
|
03:17:20
|
268 |
65 |
Arkadiusz |
Jechanowski |
202 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
66 |
Zbigniew |
Kołatka |
231 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
67 |
Janusz |
Supiński |
322 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
68 |
Marek |
Różyło |
512 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
69 |
Piotr Szyman |
Szymański |
998 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
70 |
Kornelija |
Kertenite |
153 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:57:45
|
384 |
2 |
Błażej |
Glinko |
43 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:24:21
|
313 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:00:20
|
376 |
2 |
Konrad |
Banul |
124 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:12:09
|
342 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
70 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:53:14
|
399 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:54:53
|
394 |
3 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
02:00:17
|
376 |
4 |
Paweł |
Grzyb |
361 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:00:45
|
374 |
5 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:02:02
|
371 |
6 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
79 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:07:00
|
356 |
7 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
527 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:16:31
|
331 |
8 |
Mateusz |
Hanke |
6 |
Renault Team |
02:24:58
|
312 |
9 |
Mateusz |
Zieliński |
88 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:34:17
|
293 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Mariusz |
Kowalkowski |
350 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:53:12
|
400 |
2 |
Michał |
Wróblewski |
46 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:00:23
|
376 |
3 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
9 |
Renault Team |
02:00:46
|
374 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:01:01
|
374 |
5 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
15 |
|
02:03:30
|
366 |
6 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:03:37
|
366 |
7 |
PaweŁ |
RudziŃski |
106 |
|
02:03:38
|
366 |
8 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:04:25
|
363 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:07:50
|
354 |
10 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:07:51
|
354 |
11 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
189 |
|
02:08:43
|
351 |
12 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
444 |
Bliska Team |
02:11:41
|
343 |
13 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
222 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:13:15
|
339 |
14 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
196 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:14:34
|
336 |
15 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
100 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:29:02
|
303 |
16 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
02:47:55
|
269 |
17 |
Piotr Szyman |
Szymański |
998 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Duda |
77 |
|
02:00:11
|
376 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
02:00:21
|
376 |
3 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
02:03:35
|
366 |
4 |
Marcin |
Rogiński |
337 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:03:50
|
365 |
5 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
02:06:03
|
359 |
6 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:06:21
|
358 |
7 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
137 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:06:59
|
356 |
8 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
02:07:49
|
354 |
9 |
Krzysztof |
Zieliński |
411 |
|
02:11:44
|
343 |
10 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
95 |
DBK GROUP Bike Team |
02:11:49
|
343 |
11 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
405 |
Michelin Team |
02:16:30
|
331 |
12 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
263 |
|
02:17:24
|
329 |
13 |
Jacek |
Gbyl |
156 |
|
02:17:33
|
329 |
14 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
127 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:17:49
|
328 |
15 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
333 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:20:01
|
323 |
16 |
Piotr |
Ludwicki |
480 |
|
02:39:51
|
283 |
17 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
23 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:44:07
|
275 |
18 |
Arkadiusz |
Jechanowski |
202 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Massimo |
Berton |
161 |
acido lattico team |
02:03:36
|
366 |
2 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
02:07:52
|
354 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
83 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:12:25
|
341 |
4 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
268 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:17:18
|
329 |
5 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:22:07
|
318 |
6 |
Witold |
Zagożdżon |
56 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:22:23
|
318 |
7 |
Mariusz |
AuguŚcik |
482 |
PONIEDZIE TEAM |
02:55:59
|
257 |
8 |
Jarosław |
Osadkowski |
459 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:57:03
|
255 |
9 |
Zbigniew |
Kołatka |
231 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
10 |
Janusz |
Supiński |
322 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
02:06:05
|
359 |
2 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
02:06:46
|
357 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:22:03
|
318 |
4 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
192 |
KK24h |
02:22:13
|
318 |
5 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
75 |
Michelin Team |
02:28:36
|
304 |
6 |
Marek |
Różyło |
512 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kornelija |
Kertenite |
153 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Elena |
Zakharchenko |
420 |
|
03:17:20
|
268 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marzena |
Moniuszko |
34 |
Milsport BLU Team |
02:12:33
|
400 |
2 |
Marta |
Raszkiewicz |
417 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:35:56
|
340 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
514 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:48:25
|
314 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
82 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:18:27
|
382 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Pietrzycki |
406 |
Pie3cki Team |
01:00:36
|
200 |
2 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:01:14
|
197 |
3 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
|
01:01:16
|
197 |
4 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:03:06
|
192 |
5 |
Łukasz |
Perkowski |
335 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:03:50
|
189 |
6 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
285 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:03:52
|
189 |
7 |
Rafał |
Gierejko |
260 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:05:01
|
186 |
8 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:05:03
|
186 |
9 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
499 |
KK24h |
01:05:18
|
185 |
10 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:05:18
|
185 |
11 |
Artur |
Guzewicz |
376 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:05:18
|
185 |
12 |
Jakub |
Budziński |
362 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:05:19
|
185 |
13 |
Rafał |
Molenda |
296 |
|
01:05:20
|
185 |
14 |
Waldemar |
Sadowski |
419 |
Zabłudów Team |
01:05:21
|
185 |
15 |
Wojciech |
Krom |
483 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:05:23
|
185 |
16 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
193 |
MCP Bike team |
01:05:38
|
184 |
17 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:05:51
|
184 |
18 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
SIEDLISKO U TYMKA |
01:06:00
|
183 |
19 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
274 |
|
01:06:05
|
183 |
20 |
Łukasz |
Bokuniewicz |
339 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:06:35
|
182 |
21 |
Damian |
Klimowicz |
448 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:06:48
|
181 |
22 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:07:22
|
179 |
23 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:07:23
|
179 |
24 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:07:25
|
179 |
25 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:08:36
|
176 |
26 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:08:56
|
175 |
27 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
22 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:09:24
|
174 |
28 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:09:34
|
174 |
29 |
Jędrzej |
Żebrowski |
387 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:09:39
|
174 |
30 |
Mariusz |
Szymański |
354 |
|
01:10:08
|
172 |
31 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
01:10:14
|
172 |
32 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
01:10:31
|
171 |
33 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:10:48
|
171 |
34 |
Przemysław |
Kopko |
462 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:11:01
|
170 |
35 |
Vadim |
Madakhovskiy |
418 |
|
01:11:06
|
170 |
36 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
270 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:11:37
|
169 |
37 |
Wojciech |
Górski |
63 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:11:58
|
168 |
38 |
Mariusz |
Olchowy |
422 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
01:12:05
|
168 |
39 |
Jarosław |
Szabunia |
25 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:13:39
|
164 |
40 |
Robert |
Maszkowski |
269 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:13:44
|
164 |
41 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:13:53
|
164 |
42 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
182 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:13:55
|
163 |
43 |
Wojciech |
Wołosz |
210 |
KK24h |
01:13:57
|
163 |
44 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:13:59
|
163 |
45 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
26 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:14:27
|
162 |
46 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:15:24
|
160 |
47 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:16:21
|
158 |
48 |
Krystian |
Gurba |
164 |
UNIPRO-BUD ELBLĄG |
01:16:32
|
158 |
49 |
Michał |
Zaranko |
441 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:16:33
|
158 |
50 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
215 |
KK24h |
01:16:34
|
158 |
51 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
524 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:16:36
|
158 |
52 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:17:45
|
155 |
53 |
Ania |
Kołatka |
228 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:17:47
|
200 |
54 |
Sławomir |
Woldański |
460 |
|
01:17:50
|
155 |
55 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
36 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:18:01
|
155 |
56 |
Bartek |
Radź |
52 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:18:09
|
155 |
57 |
Zbigniew |
Ziółkowski |
479 |
Schneider Electric MTB |
01:18:13
|
154 |
58 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
183 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:19:50
|
151 |
59 |
Weronika |
Stapel |
54 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:19:57
|
194 |
60 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
319 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:20:48
|
150 |
61 |
Karol |
Kuczyński |
167 |
|
01:20:57
|
149 |
62 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
284 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:21:00
|
192 |
63 |
Bartek |
Brynski |
239 |
|
01:21:22
|
148 |
64 |
Andrzej |
Samborski |
288 |
Bliska Team |
01:21:23
|
148 |
65 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:22:18
|
147 |
66 |
Paweł |
Steffen |
198 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:23:10
|
145 |
67 |
Piotr |
Pawelec |
513 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:24:22
|
143 |
68 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
225 |
|
01:25:05
|
142 |
69 |
Małgorzata |
Walendzewicz |
60 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:26:17
|
180 |
70 |
Grzegorz |
Rabczyński |
461 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:26:20
|
140 |
71 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
303 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:27:15
|
138 |
72 |
Tadeusz |
Grzegorczyk |
409 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:28:28
|
137 |
73 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:28:40
|
136 |
74 |
Marek |
Sikora |
438 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:28:49
|
136 |
75 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:29:32
|
135 |
76 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
191 |
|
01:29:51
|
134 |
77 |
Małgorzata |
Turalska |
509 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:29:58
|
172 |
78 |
Arkadiusz |
Matwiejczyk |
102 |
|
01:30:03
|
134 |
79 |
Czesław |
Gudan |
93 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:30:04
|
134 |
80 |
Jacek |
Zembrzuski |
187 |
|
01:30:05
|
134 |
81 |
Beata |
Kruba |
157 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:31:14
|
170 |
82 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:34:04
|
128 |
83 |
Piotr |
Pilczuk |
458 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:35:10
|
127 |
84 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
01:35:10
|
163 |
85 |
Józef |
Banaszewski |
48 |
|
01:35:35
|
126 |
86 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:36:02
|
126 |
87 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
412 |
|
01:36:47
|
125 |
88 |
Paweł |
Kotek |
464 |
|
01:39:17
|
122 |
89 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
61 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:41:26
|
153 |
90 |
Jakub |
ŻÓŁtaŃski |
97 |
|
01:42:36
|
118 |
91 |
MaŁgorzata |
Zembrzuska |
481 |
|
01:43:35
|
150 |
92 |
Grzegorz |
Lendzioszek |
201 |
KK24h |
01:46:38
|
113 |
93 |
Tomasz |
Struczewski |
465 |
|
01:48:09
|
112 |
94 |
Ireneusz |
Turek |
410 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:51:03
|
109 |
95 |
Katarzyna |
Wiszniewska |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:52:17
|
138 |
96 |
Martyna |
Czobot |
408 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:57:06
|
132 |
97 |
Robert |
Szymański |
162 |
|
01:57:08
|
103 |
98 |
Leszek |
Ruminski |
249 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
02:00:02
|
100 |
99 |
Grzegorz |
Zaranko |
440 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
100 |
Łukasz |
Arciszewski |
49 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:01:14
|
197 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:03:06
|
192 |
3 |
Rafał |
Gierejko |
260 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:05:01
|
186 |
4 |
Jakub |
Budziński |
362 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:05:19
|
185 |
5 |
Przemysław |
Kopko |
462 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:11:01
|
170 |
6 |
Michał |
Zaranko |
441 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:16:33
|
158 |
7 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
183 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:19:50
|
151 |
8 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:28:40
|
136 |
9 |
Marek |
Sikora |
438 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:28:49
|
136 |
10 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
412 |
|
01:36:47
|
125 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jędrzej |
Żebrowski |
387 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:09:39
|
174 |
2 |
Paweł |
Steffen |
198 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:23:10
|
145 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Łukasz |
Perkowski |
335 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:03:50
|
189 |
2 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:05:03
|
186 |
3 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:05:18
|
185 |
4 |
Damian |
Klimowicz |
448 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
01:06:48
|
181 |
5 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:08:56
|
175 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
270 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:11:37
|
169 |
7 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:13:59
|
163 |
8 |
Piotr |
Pawelec |
513 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:24:22
|
143 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Artur |
Guzewicz |
376 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:05:18
|
185 |
2 |
Rafał |
Molenda |
296 |
|
01:05:20
|
185 |
3 |
Waldemar |
Sadowski |
419 |
Zabłudów Team |
01:05:21
|
185 |
4 |
Wojciech |
Krom |
483 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:05:23
|
185 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
274 |
|
01:06:05
|
183 |
6 |
Łukasz |
Bokuniewicz |
339 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:06:35
|
182 |
7 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:09:34
|
174 |
8 |
Mariusz |
Szymański |
354 |
|
01:10:08
|
172 |
9 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
01:10:14
|
172 |
10 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:10:48
|
171 |
11 |
Robert |
Maszkowski |
269 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:13:44
|
164 |
12 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:13:53
|
164 |
13 |
Wojciech |
Wołosz |
210 |
KK24h |
01:13:57
|
163 |
14 |
Łukasz |
Skrodzki |
26 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:14:27
|
162 |
15 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:16:21
|
158 |
16 |
Krystian |
Gurba |
164 |
UNIPRO-BUD ELBLĄG |
01:16:32
|
158 |
17 |
Michał |
Niegowski |
215 |
KK24h |
01:16:34
|
158 |
18 |
Bartek |
Radź |
52 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
01:18:09
|
155 |
19 |
Karol |
Kuczyński |
167 |
|
01:20:57
|
149 |
20 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
225 |
|
01:25:05
|
142 |
21 |
Grzegorz |
Rabczyński |
461 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:26:20
|
140 |
22 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
303 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:27:15
|
138 |
23 |
Jacek |
Zembrzuski |
187 |
|
01:30:05
|
134 |
24 |
Piotr |
Pilczuk |
458 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:35:10
|
127 |
25 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:36:02
|
126 |
26 |
Paweł |
Kotek |
464 |
|
01:39:17
|
122 |
27 |
Grzegorz |
Lendzioszek |
201 |
KK24h |
01:46:38
|
113 |
28 |
Łukasz |
Arciszewski |
49 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Pietrzycki |
406 |
Pie3cki Team |
01:00:36
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
|
01:01:16
|
197 |
3 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
285 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:03:52
|
189 |
4 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
499 |
KK24h |
01:05:18
|
185 |
5 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
193 |
MCP Bike team |
01:05:38
|
184 |
6 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:05:51
|
184 |
7 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
SIEDLISKO U TYMKA |
01:06:00
|
183 |
8 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:07:23
|
179 |
9 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
01:10:31
|
171 |
10 |
Wojciech |
Górski |
63 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:11:58
|
168 |
11 |
Mariusz |
Olchowy |
422 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
01:12:05
|
168 |
12 |
Jarosław |
Szabunia |
25 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:13:39
|
164 |
13 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
182 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:13:55
|
163 |
14 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:17:45
|
155 |
15 |
Sławomir |
Woldański |
460 |
|
01:17:50
|
155 |
16 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
36 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:18:01
|
155 |
17 |
Zbigniew |
Ziółkowski |
479 |
Schneider Electric MTB |
01:18:13
|
154 |
18 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:29:32
|
135 |
19 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
191 |
|
01:29:51
|
134 |
20 |
Arkadiusz |
Matwiejczyk |
102 |
|
01:30:03
|
134 |
21 |
Jakub |
ŻÓŁtaŃski |
97 |
|
01:42:36
|
118 |
22 |
Tomasz |
Struczewski |
465 |
|
01:48:09
|
112 |
23 |
Leszek |
Ruminski |
249 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
02:00:02
|
100 |
24 |
Grzegorz |
Zaranko |
440 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:07:22
|
179 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:07:25
|
179 |
3 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:08:36
|
176 |
4 |
Vadim |
Madakhovskiy |
418 |
|
01:11:06
|
170 |
5 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:15:24
|
160 |
6 |
Bartek |
Brynski |
239 |
|
01:21:22
|
148 |
7 |
Andrzej |
Samborski |
288 |
Bliska Team |
01:21:23
|
148 |
8 |
Czesław |
Gudan |
93 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:30:04
|
134 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
22 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:09:24
|
174 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
524 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:16:36
|
158 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
319 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:20:48
|
150 |
4 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:22:18
|
147 |
5 |
Tadeusz |
Grzegorczyk |
409 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:28:28
|
137 |
6 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:34:04
|
128 |
7 |
Józef |
Banaszewski |
48 |
|
01:35:35
|
126 |
8 |
Ireneusz |
Turek |
410 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:51:03
|
109 |
9 |
Robert |
Szymański |
162 |
|
01:57:08
|
103 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Martyna |
Czobot |
408 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:57:06
|
132 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ania |
Kołatka |
228 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:17:47
|
200 |
2 |
Weronika |
Stapel |
54 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:19:57
|
194 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
MaŁgorzata |
Zembrzuska |
481 |
|
01:43:35
|
150 |
2 |
Katarzyna |
Wiszniewska |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:52:17
|
138 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
284 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:21:00
|
192 |
2 |
Małgorzata |
Walendzewicz |
60 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:26:17
|
180 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Turalska |
509 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:29:58
|
172 |
4 |
Beata |
Kruba |
157 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:31:14
|
170 |
5 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
01:35:10
|
163 |
6 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
61 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:41:26
|
153 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Alicja |
Giak |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:01:01
|
200 |
2 |
Zuzanna |
Mateusiak |
|
00:01:10
|
174 |
3 |
Teodor |
Majcher |
|
00:02:51
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Alicja |
Giak |
0 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:01:01
|
200 |
2 |
Zuzanna |
Mateusiak |
0 |
|
00:01:10
|
174 |
3 |
Teodor |
Majcher |
0 |
|
00:02:51
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Mateusiak |
|
00:02:48
|
200 |
2 |
Lena |
Rejzner |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:02:55
|
200 |
3 |
Jakub |
Zadęcki |
|
00:03:01
|
185 |
4 |
Maksymilian |
Wołosz |
|
00:03:02
|
184 |
5 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
|
00:03:03
|
191 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Mateusiak |
0 |
|
00:02:48
|
200 |
2 |
Lena |
Rejzner |
0 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:02:55
|
200 |
3 |
Jakub |
Zadęcki |
0 |
|
00:03:01
|
185 |
4 |
Maksymilian |
Wołosz |
0 |
|
00:03:02
|
184 |
5 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
0 |
|
00:03:03
|
191 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
|
00:01:06
|
200 |
2 |
Nina |
Kuczyńska |
|
00:01:07
|
200 |
3 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
|
00:01:10
|
188 |
4 |
Witold |
Gepert |
|
00:01:50
|
120 |
5 |
Michał |
Patejuk |
|
00:02:03
|
107 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
0 |
|
00:01:06
|
200 |
2 |
Nina |
Kuczyńska |
0 |
|
00:01:07
|
200 |
3 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
0 |
|
00:01:10
|
188 |
4 |
Witold |
Gepert |
0 |
|
00:01:50
|
120 |
5 |
Michał |
Patejuk |
0 |
|
00:02:03
|
107 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Patryk |
Kuczyński |
|
00:00:55
|
200 |
2 |
Bartosz |
Wierkin |
|
00:01:00
|
183 |
3 |
Hubert |
Jakubowski |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:01:13
|
150 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Patryk |
Kuczyński |
0 |
|
00:00:55
|
200 |
2 |
Bartosz |
Wierkin |
0 |
|
00:01:00
|
183 |
3 |
Hubert |
Jakubowski |
0 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:01:13
|
150 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Sokołowski |
1058 |
|
00:05:33
|
200 |
2 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1027 |
Bliska Team |
00:05:44
|
193 |
3 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:06:01
|
200 |
4 |
Aleksander |
Wołosz |
1112 |
|
00:06:05
|
182 |
5 |
Miłosz |
Sieklucki |
1053 |
|
00:06:10
|
180 |
6 |
Wojciech |
Wierkin |
1138 |
|
00:06:11
|
179 |
7 |
Kacper |
Sieklucki |
1078 |
|
00:06:44
|
164 |
8 |
Julia |
Brodowska |
1088 |
|
00:06:43
|
179 |
9 |
Maciej |
Kruba |
1092 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
00:07:14
|
153 |
10 |
Szymon |
Bokuniewicz |
1102 |
Auto-Rekin |
00:07:21
|
151 |
11 |
Jan |
Berliński |
1140 |
|
00:07:25
|
149 |
12 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1082 |
|
00:07:36
|
158 |
13 |
Kacper |
Górecki |
1152 |
|
00:07:39
|
145 |
14 |
Julian |
Wyszyński |
1066 |
|
00:07:59
|
139 |
15 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1089 |
|
00:09:31
|
116 |
16 |
Sandra |
Olkowicz |
1142 |
|
00:10:17
|
117 |
17 |
Pola |
Rumińska |
1141 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:12:01
|
100 |
18 |
Judyta |
Sieklucka |
1150 |
|
00:13:01
|
92 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Sokołowski |
1058 |
|
00:05:33
|
200 |
2 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1027 |
Bliska Team |
00:05:44
|
193 |
3 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:06:01
|
200 |
4 |
Aleksander |
Wołosz |
1112 |
|
00:06:05
|
182 |
5 |
Miłosz |
Sieklucki |
1053 |
|
00:06:10
|
180 |
6 |
Wojciech |
Wierkin |
1138 |
|
00:06:11
|
179 |
7 |
Kacper |
Sieklucki |
1078 |
|
00:06:44
|
164 |
8 |
Julia |
Brodowska |
1088 |
|
00:06:43
|
179 |
9 |
Maciej |
Kruba |
1092 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
00:07:14
|
153 |
10 |
Szymon |
Bokuniewicz |
1102 |
Auto-Rekin |
00:07:21
|
151 |
11 |
Jan |
Berliński |
1140 |
|
00:07:25
|
149 |
12 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1082 |
|
00:07:36
|
158 |
13 |
Kacper |
Górecki |
1152 |
|
00:07:39
|
145 |
14 |
Julian |
Wyszyński |
1066 |
|
00:07:59
|
139 |
15 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1089 |
|
00:09:31
|
116 |
16 |
Sandra |
Olkowicz |
1142 |
|
00:10:17
|
117 |
17 |
Pola |
Rumińska |
1141 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:12:01
|
100 |
18 |
Judyta |
Sieklucka |
1150 |
|
00:13:01
|
92 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:04:38
|
200 |
2 |
Artur |
Podgórny |
1007 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:05:30
|
168 |
3 |
Michał |
Wójcik |
1156 |
|
00:05:43
|
162 |
4 |
Maksymilian |
Orłowski |
1158 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:06:16
|
147 |
5 |
Szymon |
Wiszniewski |
1155 |
wtw-poland.com |
00:07:55
|
117 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:04:38
|
200 |
2 |
Artur |
Podgórny |
1007 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:05:30
|
168 |
3 |
Michał |
Wójcik |
1156 |
|
00:05:43
|
162 |
4 |
Maksymilian |
Orłowski |
1158 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:06:16
|
147 |
5 |
Szymon |
Wiszniewski |
1155 |
wtw-poland.com |
00:07:55
|
117 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ignas |
Kertenis |
1018 |
|
00:27:41
|
200 |
2 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1157 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:30:35
|
181 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Kuś |
1153 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:32:03
|
172 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1013 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:33:35
|
164 |
5 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:33:37
|
164 |
6 |
Aiste |
Butkute |
1072 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:33:42
|
200 |
7 |
Konrad |
Ziółkowski |
1070 |
|
00:35:45
|
154 |
8 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:36:04
|
153 |
9 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:36:35
|
151 |
10 |
Wiktor |
Doraczyński |
1021 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:37:39
|
147 |
11 |
Piotr |
Podgórny |
1020 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:37:40
|
146 |
12 |
Michał |
Przybyłowski |
1154 |
|
00:39:35
|
139 |
13 |
Oskar |
Duszak |
1126 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:44:51
|
123 |
14 |
Aleksy |
Mróz |
1096 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:46:05
|
120 |
15 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:46:24
|
145 |
16 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:46:35
|
144 |
17 |
Maciej |
Jabłoński |
1139 |
|
00:49:22
|
112 |
18 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1137 |
|
00:49:29
|
111 |
19 |
Paulina |
Grotkowska |
1128 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:50:38
|
133 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ignas |
Kertenis |
1018 |
|
00:27:41
|
200 |
2 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1157 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:30:35
|
181 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Kuś |
1153 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:32:03
|
172 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1013 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:33:35
|
164 |
5 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:33:37
|
164 |
6 |
Aiste |
Butkute |
1072 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:33:42
|
200 |
7 |
Konrad |
Ziółkowski |
1070 |
|
00:35:45
|
154 |
8 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1014 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:36:04
|
153 |
9 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:36:35
|
151 |
10 |
Wiktor |
Doraczyński |
1021 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:37:39
|
147 |
11 |
Piotr |
Podgórny |
1020 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:37:40
|
146 |
12 |
Michał |
Przybyłowski |
1154 |
|
00:39:35
|
139 |
13 |
Oskar |
Duszak |
1126 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:44:51
|
123 |
14 |
Aleksy |
Mróz |
1096 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:46:05
|
120 |
15 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:46:24
|
145 |
16 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:46:35
|
144 |
17 |
Maciej |
Jabłoński |
1139 |
|
00:49:22
|
112 |
18 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1137 |
|
00:49:29
|
111 |
19 |
Paulina |
Grotkowska |
1128 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:50:38
|
133 |