Wyniki
Etap 8 - 19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020 - Wilkasy - Rowerowy Port z Serca Mazur
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Artur |
KORC |
173 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:08:29
|
600 |
2 |
Kamil |
Kuszmider |
177 |
Catena Wyszków |
02:08:30
|
599 |
3 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
174 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:08:42
|
598 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:08:49
|
598 |
5 |
Marcin |
Białobłocki |
156 |
|
02:08:54
|
598 |
6 |
Michał |
Wróblewski |
31 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:13:01
|
579 |
7 |
Paweł |
Oktaba |
176 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
02:13:15
|
578 |
8 |
Emil |
Kruba |
216 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:17:12
|
561 |
9 |
Patryk |
Badura |
401 |
Michelin Team |
02:17:15
|
561 |
10 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:17:18
|
561 |
11 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:22:55
|
539 |
12 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
482 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:23:31
|
537 |
13 |
Patryk |
Podpirko |
533 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
02:23:49
|
536 |
14 |
Piotr |
Roman |
203 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:31:30
|
508 |
15 |
Martin |
Fedor |
426 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:31:33
|
508 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Kuszmider |
177 |
Catena Wyszków |
02:08:30
|
599 |
2 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
174 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:08:42
|
598 |
3 |
Paweł |
Oktaba |
176 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
02:13:15
|
578 |
4 |
Patryk |
Podpirko |
533 |
Warmia Aktywnie |
02:23:49
|
536 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:08:49
|
598 |
2 |
Marcin |
Białobłocki |
156 |
|
02:08:54
|
598 |
3 |
Michał |
Wróblewski |
31 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:13:01
|
579 |
4 |
Emil |
Kruba |
216 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:17:12
|
561 |
5 |
Patryk |
Badura |
401 |
Michelin Team |
02:17:15
|
561 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:17:18
|
561 |
7 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
482 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:23:31
|
537 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Artur |
KORC |
173 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:08:29
|
600 |
2 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:22:55
|
539 |
3 |
Piotr |
Roman |
203 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:31:30
|
508 |
4 |
Martin |
Fedor |
426 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:31:33
|
508 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
79 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:37:54
|
500 |
2 |
Piotr |
Andrzejczyk |
162 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:37:59
|
499 |
3 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
100 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
01:38:10
|
498 |
4 |
Wojciech |
Damięcki |
102 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
01:42:15
|
478 |
5 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
4 |
|
01:42:22
|
478 |
6 |
Wojciech |
Krom |
57 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:42:23
|
478 |
7 |
Bartosz |
Zięba |
538 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:42:23
|
478 |
8 |
Krzysztof |
Gołaszewski |
161 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:42:26
|
477 |
9 |
Adrian |
Piłat |
139 |
|
01:42:27
|
477 |
10 |
Arkadiusz |
Domel |
166 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:42:27
|
477 |
11 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
346 |
KK24h |
01:42:28
|
477 |
12 |
Mariusz |
Nadany |
532 |
Bikeholic |
01:42:30
|
477 |
13 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
439 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:42:49
|
476 |
14 |
Marek |
Małecki |
481 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:42:51
|
475 |
15 |
Rafał |
Banul |
157 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:43:07
|
474 |
16 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
34 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:44:52
|
466 |
17 |
Łukasz |
Gorbacz |
35 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:44:57
|
466 |
18 |
Piotr |
Fiedorowicz |
37 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:45:00
|
466 |
19 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
410 |
Michelin Team |
01:45:01
|
466 |
20 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
299 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:45:01
|
466 |
21 |
PaweŁ |
Rudziński |
113 |
Twister Team |
01:45:02
|
466 |
22 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
163 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:45:03
|
465 |
23 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:45:07
|
465 |
24 |
Dariusz |
Wisniewski |
207 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:45:14
|
465 |
25 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
40 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:45:34
|
463 |
26 |
Dariusz |
Jelski |
259 |
WestRock Bike Team Białystok |
01:48:51
|
449 |
27 |
Paweł |
Koleśnik |
537 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:48:54
|
449 |
28 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
181 |
|
01:48:59
|
449 |
29 |
Robert |
Pierzchała |
63 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:49:21
|
447 |
30 |
Marcin |
Wasążnik |
28 |
Agr Płońsk |
01:50:00
|
445 |
31 |
Patryk |
Molski |
529 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:50:04
|
444 |
32 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
59 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:50:12
|
444 |
33 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
534 |
E-ROWERY OLSZTYN |
01:50:52
|
441 |
34 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
119 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:51:23
|
439 |
35 |
Kazimierz |
Gabrylewicz |
121 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:51:42
|
438 |
36 |
Daniel |
Radzki |
409 |
Michelin Team |
01:51:43
|
438 |
37 |
Anna |
Kołatka |
196 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:52:10
|
500 |
38 |
Andrzej |
Wróblewski |
263 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:52:24
|
435 |
39 |
Krzysztof |
Śmiech |
527 |
|
01:55:28
|
423 |
40 |
Zbigniew |
Kołatka |
132 |
|
01:55:43
|
423 |
41 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
62 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:56:59
|
479 |
42 |
Adam |
Płoski |
144 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:56:59
|
418 |
43 |
Marcin |
Nowocin |
536 |
Michelin Team |
01:57:02
|
418 |
44 |
Artur |
Molski |
197 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:57:36
|
416 |
45 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
138 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:57:40
|
416 |
46 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
122 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:57:40
|
416 |
47 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
325 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
01:58:35
|
412 |
48 |
Wiktor |
Horszwald |
48 |
MCP Bike team |
02:00:05
|
407 |
49 |
Marta |
Raszkiewicz |
169 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:02:15
|
458 |
50 |
Robert |
Maszkowski |
501 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:03:49
|
395 |
51 |
Dawid |
Janus |
186 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
02:04:14
|
394 |
52 |
Karol |
Rosiński |
531 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
02:04:37
|
392 |
53 |
Marcin |
Gołdas |
530 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
02:04:37
|
392 |
54 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
98 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:06:21
|
443 |
55 |
Iwona |
Wittlieb |
114 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:07:01
|
441 |
56 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
101 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
02:10:00
|
376 |
57 |
Piotr |
Bregier |
320 |
|
02:10:41
|
374 |
58 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
303 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:12:42
|
368 |
59 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
94 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:12:44
|
368 |
60 |
Katarzyna |
Zielińska |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:13:50
|
419 |
61 |
Anna |
Świderska |
160 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:17:15
|
408 |
62 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
68 |
|
02:18:58
|
352 |
63 |
Andrzej |
Niewiarowski |
522 |
|
02:27:58
|
330 |
64 |
Szymon |
Bregier |
321 |
|
02:37:23
|
311 |
65 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
03:30:10
|
232 |
66 |
Szymon |
PeŁszyŃski |
344 |
Prym Ełk |
DNF
|
0 |
67 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
154 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
68 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
103 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Patryk |
Molski |
529 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:50:04
|
444 |
2 |
Szymon |
PeŁszyŃski |
344 |
Prym Ełk |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartosz |
Zięba |
538 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:42:23
|
478 |
2 |
Szymon |
Bregier |
321 |
|
02:37:23
|
311 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Andrzejczyk |
162 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:37:59
|
499 |
2 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
100 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
01:38:10
|
498 |
3 |
Marcin |
Wasążnik |
28 |
Agr Płońsk |
01:50:00
|
445 |
4 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
325 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
01:58:35
|
412 |
5 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
154 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
79 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:37:54
|
500 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Damięcki |
102 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
01:42:15
|
478 |
3 |
Wojciech |
Krom |
57 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:42:23
|
478 |
4 |
Adrian |
Piłat |
139 |
|
01:42:27
|
477 |
5 |
Arkadiusz |
Domel |
166 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:42:27
|
477 |
6 |
Mariusz |
Nadany |
532 |
Bikeholic |
01:42:30
|
477 |
7 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
410 |
Michelin Team |
01:45:01
|
466 |
8 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
163 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:45:03
|
465 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:45:07
|
465 |
10 |
Paweł |
Koleśnik |
537 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:48:54
|
449 |
11 |
Adam |
Płoski |
144 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:56:59
|
418 |
12 |
Wiktor |
Horszwald |
48 |
MCP Bike team |
02:00:05
|
407 |
13 |
Dawid |
Janus |
186 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
02:04:14
|
394 |
14 |
Karol |
Rosiński |
531 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
02:04:37
|
392 |
15 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
68 |
|
02:18:58
|
352 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
4 |
|
01:42:22
|
478 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Gołaszewski |
161 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:42:26
|
477 |
3 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
346 |
KK24h |
01:42:28
|
477 |
4 |
Marek |
Małecki |
481 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:42:51
|
475 |
5 |
Rafał |
Banul |
157 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:43:07
|
474 |
6 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
34 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:44:52
|
466 |
7 |
Łukasz |
Gorbacz |
35 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:44:57
|
466 |
8 |
Piotr |
Fiedorowicz |
37 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:45:00
|
466 |
9 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
299 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:45:01
|
466 |
10 |
PaweŁ |
Rudziński |
113 |
Twister Team |
01:45:02
|
466 |
11 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
181 |
|
01:48:59
|
449 |
12 |
Robert |
Pierzchała |
63 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:49:21
|
447 |
13 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
534 |
E-ROWERY OLSZTYN |
01:50:52
|
441 |
14 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
119 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:51:23
|
439 |
15 |
Daniel |
Radzki |
409 |
Michelin Team |
01:51:43
|
438 |
16 |
Andrzej |
Wróblewski |
263 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:52:24
|
435 |
17 |
Marcin |
Nowocin |
536 |
Michelin Team |
01:57:02
|
418 |
18 |
Artur |
Molski |
197 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:57:36
|
416 |
19 |
Robert |
Maszkowski |
501 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:03:49
|
395 |
20 |
Marcin |
Gołdas |
530 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
02:04:37
|
392 |
21 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
101 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
02:10:00
|
376 |
22 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
303 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:12:42
|
368 |
23 |
Andrzej |
Niewiarowski |
522 |
|
02:27:58
|
330 |
24 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
03:30:10
|
232 |
25 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
103 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
439 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:42:49
|
476 |
2 |
Dariusz |
Wisniewski |
207 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:45:14
|
465 |
3 |
Dariusz |
Jelski |
259 |
WestRock Bike Team Białystok |
01:48:51
|
449 |
4 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
59 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:50:12
|
444 |
5 |
Kazimierz |
Gabrylewicz |
121 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:51:42
|
438 |
6 |
Krzysztof |
Śmiech |
527 |
|
01:55:28
|
423 |
7 |
Zbigniew |
Kołatka |
132 |
|
01:55:43
|
423 |
8 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
122 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:57:40
|
416 |
9 |
Piotr |
Bregier |
320 |
|
02:10:41
|
374 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
40 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:45:34
|
463 |
2 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
138 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:57:40
|
416 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
94 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:12:44
|
368 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Kołatka |
196 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:52:10
|
500 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marta |
Raszkiewicz |
169 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:02:15
|
458 |
2 |
Katarzyna |
Zielińska |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:13:50
|
419 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
98 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:06:21
|
443 |
2 |
Iwona |
Wittlieb |
114 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:07:01
|
441 |
3 |
Anna |
Świderska |
160 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:17:15
|
408 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
62 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:56:59
|
479 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arkadiusz |
Bińczak |
228 |
CYKLO KWIDZYN |
01:07:46
|
400 |
2 |
Marek |
Giak |
431 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
01:07:55
|
399 |
3 |
Bartłomiej |
Chodań |
41 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:07:56
|
399 |
4 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
108 |
|
01:07:57
|
398 |
5 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
1313 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:07:59
|
398 |
6 |
Jakub |
Koczta |
29 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
01:08:42
|
394 |
7 |
Rafał |
Molenda |
38 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:08:46
|
394 |
8 |
Arkadiusz |
Włodarczyk |
255 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
01:08:47
|
394 |
9 |
Marcin |
Hinz |
291 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:08:49
|
393 |
10 |
Wojciech |
Wojtczuk |
191 |
|
01:08:49
|
393 |
11 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
13 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:09:24
|
390 |
12 |
Eryk |
Krysiewicz |
43 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:10:33
|
384 |
13 |
Jakub |
Falkowski |
513 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
01:10:35
|
384 |
14 |
Maksymilian |
Kopiczko |
298 |
|
01:10:36
|
383 |
15 |
Łukasz |
Bokuniewicz |
523 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:10:56
|
382 |
16 |
Bartłomiej |
Gołębiowski |
128 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:10:58
|
381 |
17 |
Pavlovas |
Justinas |
111 |
Sprint-Rowery.pl – DSK „Minu“ |
01:11:08
|
381 |
18 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
46 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:11:23
|
379 |
19 |
Wojciech |
Buła |
261 |
|
01:11:30
|
379 |
20 |
Rafał |
Charucki |
448 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
01:11:47
|
377 |
21 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
194 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:12:49
|
372 |
22 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
12 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:12:49
|
372 |
23 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
352 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:12:54
|
371 |
24 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
115 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:13:01
|
371 |
25 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
455 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:13:09
|
370 |
26 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
358 |
KK24h |
01:13:20
|
369 |
27 |
Marcin |
Lamowski |
93 |
Sąsiedzi racing |
01:13:35
|
368 |
28 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
42 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:13:35
|
368 |
29 |
Arkadiusz |
Justynowicz |
247 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:13:36
|
368 |
30 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
473 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:13:39
|
368 |
31 |
Karol |
Tarkowian |
286 |
|
01:13:44
|
367 |
32 |
Maciej |
Judycki |
342 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:13:54
|
366 |
33 |
Wojciech |
Tworkowski |
350 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
01:14:08
|
365 |
34 |
Adam |
Saługa |
539 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:14:11
|
365 |
35 |
Łukasz |
Sikora |
212 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:14:30
|
363 |
36 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
|
01:14:51
|
362 |
37 |
Wiktor |
Polonis |
190 |
VICTOR MTB RACING |
01:14:52
|
362 |
38 |
Michał |
Zaranko |
15 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:15:12
|
360 |
39 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
50 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
01:15:15
|
360 |
40 |
Paweł |
Bilicki |
223 |
Agr Płońsk |
01:15:46
|
357 |
41 |
Paweł |
Molski |
265 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:15:47
|
357 |
42 |
Piotr |
Studniak |
458 |
|
01:15:56
|
356 |
43 |
Wojciech |
Wyszyński |
457 |
|
01:15:57
|
356 |
44 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
65 |
|
01:16:09
|
355 |
45 |
Rafał |
Mackiewicz |
248 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:17:04
|
351 |
46 |
Artur |
Lenczewski |
294 |
|
01:17:57
|
347 |
47 |
Krzysztof |
Brzeziński |
296 |
|
01:17:58
|
347 |
48 |
Bartosz |
Siłkowski |
466 |
KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI |
01:18:08
|
346 |
49 |
Marcin |
Judycki |
219 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:18:12
|
346 |
50 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
51 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:18:21
|
345 |
51 |
Adam |
Krawczyk |
479 |
|
01:18:21
|
345 |
52 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
123 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:18:44
|
344 |
53 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
126 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:19:19
|
341 |
54 |
Mateusz |
Horba |
91 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:19:23
|
341 |
55 |
Jacek |
Zembrzuski |
432 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:19:47
|
339 |
56 |
Marcin |
Boratyński |
474 |
|
01:19:48
|
339 |
57 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
233 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:19:57
|
339 |
58 |
Gabriela |
Janowicz |
279 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:19:58
|
400 |
59 |
Zofia |
ROWIŃSKA |
540 |
KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI |
01:19:58
|
400 |
60 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
109 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:20:13
|
337 |
61 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
362 |
|
01:20:35
|
336 |
62 |
Paweł |
Onyszko |
434 |
|
01:20:50
|
335 |
63 |
Krzysztof |
Gąsiewski |
116 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:21:03
|
334 |
64 |
Iwona |
Gąsiewska |
117 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:21:04
|
394 |
65 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
205 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:20
|
333 |
66 |
Tomasz |
Kopciewski |
252 |
MSR Mrągowo |
01:21:28
|
332 |
67 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
167 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:22:01
|
330 |
68 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
64 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
01:22:03
|
330 |
69 |
Anna |
Kozikowska |
39 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:22:29
|
387 |
70 |
Tomasz |
Kazukiewicz |
524 |
|
01:23:21
|
325 |
71 |
Grzegorz |
Zielinski |
277 |
|
01:23:32
|
324 |
72 |
Dawid |
Pupek |
224 |
|
01:23:36
|
324 |
73 |
Paweł |
Wiaryszka |
542 |
|
01:23:58
|
322 |
74 |
Eugeniusz |
Loewnau |
256 |
|
01:23:58
|
322 |
75 |
Dawid |
Łosowski |
282 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:24:18
|
321 |
76 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
193 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:24:23
|
379 |
77 |
Tomasz |
Kochański |
210 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:24:45
|
319 |
78 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
201 |
KK24h |
01:25:19
|
374 |
79 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
249 |
KK24h |
01:25:19
|
317 |
80 |
Michał |
Przybyłowski |
360 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:25:29
|
317 |
81 |
Dawid |
Tobaj |
211 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:25:46
|
316 |
82 |
Karol |
Napiórkowski |
202 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:25:48
|
315 |
83 |
Gałas |
Wiktor |
435 |
|
01:25:54
|
315 |
84 |
Beata |
Kruba |
215 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:25:55
|
372 |
85 |
Rafał |
Lewczyk |
544 |
|
01:26:42
|
312 |
86 |
Marek |
Janowski |
54 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:26:51
|
312 |
87 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
366 |
|
01:26:57
|
311 |
88 |
Magdalena |
Kołodziejczyk |
107 |
|
01:27:00
|
367 |
89 |
Mateusz |
Fabisiak |
276 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:27:04
|
311 |
90 |
Brygida |
Fabisiak |
274 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:27:05
|
367 |
91 |
Sylwia |
Konstantynowicz |
317 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:27:07
|
367 |
92 |
Piotr |
Maciejewski |
131 |
|
01:28:35
|
306 |
93 |
Rafał |
Greś |
198 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:28:52
|
305 |
94 |
Grzegorz |
Parzych |
204 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:29:36
|
302 |
95 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
283 |
Morsy Mrągowo |
01:30:56
|
298 |
96 |
Olga |
Plezia |
525 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:31:39
|
349 |
97 |
Jacek |
Raszkiewicz |
460 |
|
01:31:41
|
295 |
98 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
221 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:34:44
|
286 |
99 |
Mateusz |
Klimek |
464 |
Rowerowe Mazury |
01:34:57
|
285 |
100 |
Małgorzata |
Zembrzuska |
285 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:35:37
|
334 |
101 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
18 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:35:39
|
283 |
102 |
Michał |
Nowak |
541 |
|
01:35:55
|
282 |
103 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
254 |
|
01:38:00
|
276 |
104 |
Witold |
Skwarski |
235 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:42:56
|
263 |
105 |
Urszula |
Judycka |
343 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:44:16
|
306 |
106 |
Michał |
Kopeć |
371 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
107 |
Dominik |
Minkina |
500 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
108 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
471 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
DNF
|
0 |
109 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
242 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
108 |
|
01:07:57
|
398 |
2 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
1313 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:07:59
|
398 |
3 |
Jakub |
Falkowski |
513 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
01:10:35
|
384 |
4 |
Pavlovas |
Justinas |
111 |
Sprint-Rowery.pl – DSK „Minu“ |
01:11:08
|
381 |
5 |
Paweł |
Molski |
265 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:15:47
|
357 |
6 |
Paweł |
Onyszko |
434 |
|
01:20:50
|
335 |
7 |
Dawid |
Pupek |
224 |
|
01:23:36
|
324 |
8 |
Michał |
Przybyłowski |
360 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:25:29
|
317 |
9 |
Dawid |
Tobaj |
211 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:25:46
|
316 |
10 |
Gałas |
Wiktor |
435 |
|
01:25:54
|
315 |
11 |
Michał |
Nowak |
541 |
|
01:35:55
|
282 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Eryk |
Krysiewicz |
43 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:10:33
|
384 |
2 |
Maksymilian |
Kopiczko |
298 |
|
01:10:36
|
383 |
3 |
Michał |
Zaranko |
15 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:15:12
|
360 |
4 |
Bartosz |
Siłkowski |
466 |
KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI |
01:18:08
|
346 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartłomiej |
Chodań |
41 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:07:56
|
399 |
2 |
Jakub |
Koczta |
29 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
01:08:42
|
394 |
3 |
Marcin |
Hinz |
291 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:08:49
|
393 |
4 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
115 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:13:01
|
371 |
5 |
Łukasz |
Sikora |
212 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:14:30
|
363 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Horba |
91 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:19:23
|
341 |
7 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
366 |
|
01:26:57
|
311 |
8 |
Mateusz |
Fabisiak |
276 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:27:04
|
311 |
9 |
Michał |
Kopeć |
371 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marek |
Giak |
431 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
01:07:55
|
399 |
2 |
Rafał |
Molenda |
38 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:08:46
|
394 |
3 |
Wojciech |
Wojtczuk |
191 |
|
01:08:49
|
393 |
4 |
Łukasz |
Bokuniewicz |
523 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:10:56
|
382 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Buła |
261 |
|
01:11:30
|
379 |
6 |
Rafał |
Charucki |
448 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
01:11:47
|
377 |
7 |
Marcin |
Lamowski |
93 |
Sąsiedzi racing |
01:13:35
|
368 |
8 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
42 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:13:35
|
368 |
9 |
Arkadiusz |
Justynowicz |
247 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:13:36
|
368 |
10 |
Karol |
Tarkowian |
286 |
|
01:13:44
|
367 |
11 |
Maciej |
Judycki |
342 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:13:54
|
366 |
12 |
Adam |
Saługa |
539 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:14:11
|
365 |
13 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
|
01:14:51
|
362 |
14 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
50 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
01:15:15
|
360 |
15 |
Paweł |
Bilicki |
223 |
Agr Płońsk |
01:15:46
|
357 |
16 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
65 |
|
01:16:09
|
355 |
17 |
Rafał |
Mackiewicz |
248 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:17:04
|
351 |
18 |
Artur |
Lenczewski |
294 |
|
01:17:57
|
347 |
19 |
Marcin |
Judycki |
219 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:18:12
|
346 |
20 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
123 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:18:44
|
344 |
21 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
126 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:19:19
|
341 |
22 |
Jacek |
Zembrzuski |
432 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:19:47
|
339 |
23 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
362 |
|
01:20:35
|
336 |
24 |
Krzysztof |
Gąsiewski |
116 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:21:03
|
334 |
25 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
205 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:20
|
333 |
26 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
64 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
01:22:03
|
330 |
27 |
Paweł |
Wiaryszka |
542 |
|
01:23:58
|
322 |
28 |
Tomasz |
Kochański |
210 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:24:45
|
319 |
29 |
Karol |
Napiórkowski |
202 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:25:48
|
315 |
30 |
Rafał |
Greś |
198 |
GRZMOT Podlasia |
01:28:52
|
305 |
31 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
283 |
Morsy Mrągowo |
01:30:56
|
298 |
32 |
Mateusz |
Klimek |
464 |
Rowerowe Mazury |
01:34:57
|
285 |
33 |
Dominik |
Minkina |
500 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arkadiusz |
Bińczak |
228 |
CYKLO KWIDZYN |
01:07:46
|
400 |
2 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
13 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:09:24
|
390 |
3 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
46 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:11:23
|
379 |
4 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
194 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:12:49
|
372 |
5 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
358 |
KK24h |
01:13:20
|
369 |
6 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
473 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:13:39
|
368 |
7 |
Wojciech |
Tworkowski |
350 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
01:14:08
|
365 |
8 |
Wiktor |
Polonis |
190 |
VICTOR MTB RACING |
01:14:52
|
362 |
9 |
Piotr |
Studniak |
458 |
|
01:15:56
|
356 |
10 |
Wojciech |
Wyszyński |
457 |
|
01:15:57
|
356 |
11 |
Krzysztof |
Brzeziński |
296 |
|
01:17:58
|
347 |
12 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
51 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:18:21
|
345 |
13 |
Marcin |
Boratyński |
474 |
|
01:19:48
|
339 |
14 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
233 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:19:57
|
339 |
15 |
Tomasz |
Kazukiewicz |
524 |
|
01:23:21
|
325 |
16 |
Grzegorz |
Zielinski |
277 |
|
01:23:32
|
324 |
17 |
Dawid |
Łosowski |
282 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:24:18
|
321 |
18 |
Rafał |
Lewczyk |
544 |
|
01:26:42
|
312 |
19 |
Marek |
Janowski |
54 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:26:51
|
312 |
20 |
Piotr |
Maciejewski |
131 |
|
01:28:35
|
306 |
21 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
221 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:34:44
|
286 |
22 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
471 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Arkadiusz |
Włodarczyk |
255 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
01:08:47
|
394 |
2 |
Bartłomiej |
Gołębiowski |
128 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:10:58
|
381 |
3 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
352 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:12:54
|
371 |
4 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
455 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:13:09
|
370 |
5 |
Adam |
Krawczyk |
479 |
|
01:18:21
|
345 |
6 |
Tomasz |
Kopciewski |
252 |
MSR Mrągowo |
01:21:28
|
332 |
7 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
167 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:22:01
|
330 |
8 |
Eugeniusz |
Loewnau |
256 |
|
01:23:58
|
322 |
9 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
249 |
KK24h |
01:25:19
|
317 |
10 |
Grzegorz |
Parzych |
204 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:29:36
|
302 |
11 |
Jacek |
Raszkiewicz |
460 |
|
01:31:41
|
295 |
12 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
242 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
12 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:12:49
|
372 |
2 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
109 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:20:13
|
337 |
3 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
18 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:35:39
|
283 |
4 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
254 |
|
01:38:00
|
276 |
5 |
Witold |
Skwarski |
235 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:42:56
|
263 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zofia |
ROWIŃSKA |
540 |
KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI |
01:19:58
|
400 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Gabriela |
Janowicz |
279 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:19:58
|
400 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Brygida |
Fabisiak |
274 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:27:05
|
367 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Iwona |
Gąsiewska |
117 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:21:04
|
394 |
2 |
Anna |
Kozikowska |
39 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:22:29
|
387 |
3 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
201 |
KK24h |
01:25:19
|
374 |
4 |
Magdalena |
Kołodziejczyk |
107 |
|
01:27:00
|
367 |
5 |
Olga |
Plezia |
525 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:31:39
|
349 |
6 |
Małgorzata |
Zembrzuska |
285 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:35:37
|
334 |
7 |
Urszula |
Judycka |
343 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:44:16
|
306 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
193 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:24:23
|
379 |
2 |
Beata |
Kruba |
215 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:25:55
|
372 |
3 |
Sylwia |
Konstantynowicz |
317 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:27:07
|
367 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
64 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:32:44
|
200 |
2 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
65 |
|
00:32:45
|
199 |
3 |
Dawid |
Mikołaj |
88 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:34:20
|
190 |
4 |
Marek |
Janowski |
54 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:35:15
|
185 |
5 |
Piotr |
Jakubowski |
478 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:35:18
|
185 |
6 |
Olga |
Plezia |
525 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:35:31
|
200 |
7 |
Maria |
Chomicka |
213 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:36:28
|
194 |
8 |
Marcin |
Czerwiec |
493 |
|
00:43:05
|
151 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Olga |
Plezia |
525 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:35:31
|
200 |
2 |
Maria |
Chomicka |
213 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:36:28
|
194 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
64 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:32:44
|
200 |
2 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
65 |
|
00:32:45
|
199 |
3 |
Dawid |
Mikołaj |
88 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:34:20
|
190 |
4 |
Marek |
Janowski |
54 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:35:15
|
185 |
5 |
Piotr |
Jakubowski |
478 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:35:18
|
185 |
6 |
Marcin |
Czerwiec |
493 |
|
00:43:05
|
151 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
Suchodolski |
|
00:00:59
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
Suchodolski |
0 |
|
00:00:59
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Antoni |
Brzozowski |
|
00:01:32
|
200 |
2 |
Maja |
KROM |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
00:01:36
|
200 |
3 |
Alicja |
Wasążnik |
|
00:01:38
|
195 |
4 |
Kacper |
Kleszcz |
|
00:01:40
|
184 |
5 |
Kamil |
Ambroziak |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Antoni |
Brzozowski |
0 |
|
00:01:32
|
200 |
2 |
Maja |
KROM |
0 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
00:01:36
|
200 |
3 |
Alicja |
Wasążnik |
0 |
|
00:01:38
|
195 |
4 |
Kacper |
Kleszcz |
0 |
|
00:01:40
|
184 |
5 |
Kamil |
Ambroziak |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
|
00:01:46
|
200 |
2 |
Antoni |
Sobieraj |
|
00:01:58
|
179 |
3 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
|
00:01:59
|
178 |
4 |
Alicja |
Giak |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:02:13
|
200 |
5 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:02:14
|
198 |
6 |
Jakub |
Borysewicz |
|
00:02:19
|
152 |
7 |
Filip |
Suchodolski |
|
00:02:35
|
136 |
8 |
Hanna |
Pankiewicz |
|
00:02:38
|
168 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
0 |
|
00:01:46
|
200 |
2 |
Antoni |
Sobieraj |
0 |
|
00:01:58
|
179 |
3 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
0 |
|
00:01:59
|
178 |
4 |
Alicja |
Giak |
0 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:02:13
|
200 |
5 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
0 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:02:14
|
198 |
6 |
Jakub |
Borysewicz |
0 |
|
00:02:19
|
152 |
7 |
Filip |
Suchodolski |
0 |
|
00:02:35
|
136 |
8 |
Hanna |
Pankiewicz |
0 |
|
00:02:38
|
168 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Aureliusz |
Maj |
|
00:01:46
|
200 |
2 |
Leon |
Nowalski |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:01:47
|
198 |
3 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
|
00:02:05
|
200 |
4 |
Mikołaj |
Żelechowski |
|
00:02:06
|
168 |
5 |
Adam |
Dubicki |
|
00:02:07
|
166 |
6 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
|
00:02:24
|
147 |
7 |
Iga |
Szklarska |
KK24h |
00:02:28
|
168 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Aureliusz |
Maj |
0 |
|
00:01:46
|
200 |
2 |
Leon |
Nowalski |
0 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:01:47
|
198 |
3 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
0 |
|
00:02:05
|
200 |
4 |
Mikołaj |
Żelechowski |
0 |
|
00:02:06
|
168 |
5 |
Adam |
Dubicki |
0 |
|
00:02:07
|
166 |
6 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
0 |
|
00:02:24
|
147 |
7 |
Iga |
Szklarska |
0 |
KK24h |
00:02:28
|
168 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Aleksander |
Gąsiewski |
1060 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:01:13
|
200 |
2 |
Laura |
Szulińska |
1014 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:01:15
|
200 |
3 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
1018 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:01:19
|
189 |
4 |
Borys |
Prokopowicz |
1083 |
|
00:01:20
|
182 |
5 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1047 |
|
00:01:23
|
175 |
6 |
Szymon |
Bokuniewicz |
1076 |
Auto-Rekin |
00:01:24
|
173 |
7 |
Jan |
Kuprian |
1034 |
|
00:01:24
|
173 |
8 |
Julia |
Brodowska |
1086 |
|
00:01:26
|
174 |
9 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1039 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:01:27
|
172 |
10 |
Barbara |
Chomicka |
1094 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:01:29
|
168 |
11 |
Hubert |
Jakubowski |
1048 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:01:32
|
158 |
12 |
Aleksandra |
Deptuła |
1026 |
KK24h |
00:01:33
|
161 |
13 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1062 |
|
00:01:34
|
155 |
14 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
1038 |
|
00:01:36
|
152 |
15 |
Nikola |
Jankowska |
1124 |
|
00:01:36
|
156 |
16 |
Szymon |
Chętnik |
8 |
|
00:01:37
|
150 |
17 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1080 |
|
00:01:38
|
148 |
18 |
Ignacy |
Chomicki |
1095 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:01:39
|
147 |
19 |
Zuzanna |
Rowińska |
1098 |
|
00:01:39
|
151 |
20 |
Kuba |
Terlik |
1093 |
|
00:01:41
|
144 |
21 |
Zuzanna |
Dziemiela |
1128 |
|
00:01:42
|
143 |
22 |
Marcel |
Tabaka |
1130 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
00:01:43
|
141 |
23 |
Teodor |
Klus |
1049 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
00:01:44
|
140 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Aleksander |
Gąsiewski |
1060 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:01:13
|
200 |
2 |
Laura |
Szulińska |
1014 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:01:15
|
200 |
3 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
1018 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:01:19
|
189 |
4 |
Borys |
Prokopowicz |
1083 |
|
00:01:20
|
182 |
5 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1047 |
|
00:01:23
|
175 |
6 |
Szymon |
Bokuniewicz |
1076 |
Auto-Rekin |
00:01:24
|
173 |
7 |
Jan |
Kuprian |
1034 |
|
00:01:24
|
173 |
8 |
Julia |
Brodowska |
1086 |
|
00:01:26
|
174 |
9 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1039 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:01:27
|
172 |
10 |
Barbara |
Chomicka |
1094 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:01:29
|
168 |
11 |
Hubert |
Jakubowski |
1048 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:01:32
|
158 |
12 |
Aleksandra |
Deptuła |
1026 |
KK24h |
00:01:33
|
161 |
13 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1062 |
|
00:01:34
|
155 |
14 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
1038 |
|
00:01:36
|
152 |
15 |
Nikola |
Jankowska |
1124 |
|
00:01:36
|
156 |
16 |
Szymon |
Chętnik |
8 |
|
00:01:37
|
150 |
17 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1080 |
|
00:01:38
|
148 |
18 |
Ignacy |
Chomicki |
1095 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:01:39
|
147 |
19 |
Zuzanna |
Rowińska |
1098 |
|
00:01:39
|
151 |
20 |
Kuba |
Terlik |
1093 |
|
00:01:41
|
144 |
21 |
Zuzanna |
Dziemiela |
1128 |
|
00:01:42
|
143 |
22 |
Marcel |
Tabaka |
1130 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
00:01:43
|
141 |
23 |
Teodor |
Klus |
1049 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
00:01:44
|
140 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1037 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:06:52
|
200 |
2 |
Anna |
Supińska |
1010 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:06:53
|
200 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Schillo |
1084 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:07:27
|
184 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1017 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:07:35
|
181 |
5 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1055 |
|
00:07:51
|
175 |
6 |
Hubert |
Limanowicz |
1127 |
|
00:07:54
|
173 |
7 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1046 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:08:30
|
161 |
8 |
Zuzanna |
Deptuła |
1025 |
KK24h |
00:08:42
|
158 |
9 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1105 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:09:13
|
149 |
10 |
Nikodem |
Dziemiela |
1129 |
|
00:09:14
|
148 |
11 |
Marcelina |
Bazydło |
1085 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
00:09:18
|
148 |
12 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1106 |
|
00:09:20
|
147 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1037 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:06:52
|
200 |
2 |
Anna |
Supińska |
1010 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:06:53
|
200 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Schillo |
1084 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:07:27
|
184 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1017 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:07:35
|
181 |
5 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1055 |
|
00:07:51
|
175 |
6 |
Hubert |
Limanowicz |
1127 |
|
00:07:54
|
173 |
7 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1046 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:08:30
|
161 |
8 |
Zuzanna |
Deptuła |
1025 |
KK24h |
00:08:42
|
158 |
9 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1105 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:09:13
|
149 |
10 |
Nikodem |
Dziemiela |
1129 |
|
00:09:14
|
148 |
11 |
Marcelina |
Bazydło |
1085 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
00:09:18
|
148 |
12 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1106 |
|
00:09:20
|
147 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kacper |
Siergiej |
1021 |
|
00:25:27
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1019 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:26:05
|
195 |
3 |
Maksymilian |
Orłowski |
1020 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:29:14
|
174 |
4 |
Karol |
Napiórkowski |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:34:41
|
146 |
5 |
Daniel |
Grądzki |
1126 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kacper |
Siergiej |
1021 |
|
00:25:27
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1019 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:26:05
|
195 |
3 |
Maksymilian |
Orłowski |
1020 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:29:14
|
174 |
4 |
Karol |
Napiórkowski |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:34:41
|
146 |
5 |
Daniel |
Grądzki |
1126 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Justinas |
Pavlovas |
1011 |
Sprint-Rowery.pl – DSK „Minu“ |
00:28:48
|
200 |
2 |
Mikołaj |
Dawid |
1022 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:32:11
|
178 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
1063 |
|
00:32:12
|
178 |
4 |
Zuzanna |
Gruszewska |
1003 |
|
00:37:49
|
200 |
5 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1125 |
LKK ZAKŁ. MIĘSNE ''WARMIA''BISKUPIEC |
00:38:35
|
196 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Justinas |
Pavlovas |
1011 |
Sprint-Rowery.pl – DSK „Minu“ |
00:28:48
|
200 |
2 |
Mikołaj |
Dawid |
1022 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:32:11
|
178 |
3 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
1063 |
|
00:32:12
|
178 |
4 |
Zuzanna |
Gruszewska |
1003 |
|
00:37:49
|
200 |
5 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1125 |
LKK ZAKŁ. MIĘSNE ''WARMIA''BISKUPIEC |
00:38:35
|
196 |