Wyniki
Etap 4 - 22.08.2020 - 23.08.2020 - Ryn - Wyścig o Jelenie Rogi
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Kuszmider |
177 |
Catena Wyszków |
02:37:41
|
600 |
2 |
Marcin |
MRÓZ |
309 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:39:53
|
591 |
3 |
Arkadiusz |
JUSIŃSKI |
447 |
Swiat Rowerów Team |
02:39:56
|
591 |
4 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
400 |
Michelin Team |
02:41:34
|
585 |
5 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
174 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:45:58
|
570 |
6 |
Artur |
KORC |
173 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:48:18
|
562 |
7 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:53:30
|
545 |
8 |
Marcin |
Marchlewski |
140 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:55:46
|
538 |
9 |
Krzysztof |
Majkowski |
396 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
03:03:03
|
516 |
10 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
03:06:36
|
507 |
11 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
46 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
12 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
13 |
Patryk |
Badura |
401 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
Kuszmider |
177 |
Catena Wyszków |
02:37:41
|
600 |
2 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
174 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:45:58
|
570 |
3 |
Marcin |
Marchlewski |
140 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:55:46
|
538 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Majkowski |
396 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
03:03:03
|
516 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
400 |
Michelin Team |
02:41:34
|
585 |
2 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:53:30
|
545 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
4 |
Patryk |
Badura |
401 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
MRÓZ |
309 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:39:53
|
591 |
2 |
Arkadiusz |
JUSIŃSKI |
447 |
Swiat Rowerów Team |
02:39:56
|
591 |
3 |
Artur |
KORC |
173 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:48:18
|
562 |
4 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
03:06:36
|
507 |
5 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
46 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Białobłocki |
156 |
|
01:47:32
|
500 |
2 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
100 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
01:48:30
|
495 |
3 |
Bartosz |
Grędziński |
120 |
Kross Staff Team |
01:49:54
|
489 |
4 |
Paweł |
Oktaba |
176 |
|
01:49:58
|
488 |
5 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
79 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:50:35
|
486 |
6 |
Mariusz |
Nadany |
47 |
Bikeholic |
01:51:30
|
482 |
7 |
Adam |
Płoski |
144 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:51:33
|
481 |
8 |
Paweł |
Bednarek |
104 |
RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM |
01:51:57
|
480 |
9 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
106 |
Renault Team |
01:53:57
|
471 |
10 |
Wojciech |
Damięcki |
102 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
01:55:38
|
464 |
11 |
Krzysztof |
Gołaszewski |
161 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:55:40
|
464 |
12 |
Bartosz |
Zięba |
327 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:55:45
|
464 |
13 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:55:46
|
464 |
14 |
Wojciech |
Krom |
57 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:55:48
|
464 |
15 |
Wojciech |
Wołosz |
313 |
KK24h |
01:56:15
|
462 |
16 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
4 |
|
01:56:19
|
462 |
17 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
439 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:56:24
|
461 |
18 |
Adrian |
Piłat |
139 |
|
01:57:23
|
458 |
19 |
Dariusz |
Tumaniec |
135 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:57:30
|
457 |
20 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
181 |
|
01:57:43
|
456 |
21 |
Marcin |
Żuczkowski |
143 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:58:51
|
452 |
22 |
Rafał |
Banul |
157 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:59:24
|
450 |
23 |
Piotr |
Fiedorowicz |
37 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:59:59
|
448 |
24 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
34 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:59:59
|
448 |
25 |
Dariusz |
Wisniewski |
207 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:00:07
|
447 |
26 |
PaweŁ |
Rudziński |
113 |
Twister Team |
02:00:08
|
447 |
27 |
Daniel |
Radzki |
409 |
Michelin Team |
02:00:23
|
446 |
28 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
346 |
KK24h |
02:00:44
|
445 |
29 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
11 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
02:01:27
|
442 |
30 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
299 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
02:02:46
|
437 |
31 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
410 |
Michelin Team |
02:03:08
|
436 |
32 |
Mariusz |
Tomaszkiewicz |
381 |
|
02:03:17
|
436 |
33 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
163 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:04:40
|
431 |
34 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
59 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:04:41
|
431 |
35 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
154 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:05:39
|
427 |
36 |
Adam |
Buczyński |
172 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:06:31
|
424 |
37 |
Dariusz |
Ziółkowski |
170 |
Timbud Team |
02:07:33
|
421 |
38 |
Martin |
Fedor |
426 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:08:22
|
418 |
39 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
119 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:08:22
|
418 |
40 |
Sergiusz |
Nawrocki |
149 |
|
02:08:44
|
417 |
41 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
62 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:08:44
|
500 |
42 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
122 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:09:10
|
416 |
43 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
138 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:10:18
|
412 |
44 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
325 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
02:14:09
|
400 |
45 |
Piotr |
Andrzejczuk |
449 |
Alltop Stag Team |
02:14:17
|
400 |
46 |
Tomasz |
Kułakowski |
340 |
CISOWIANKA |
02:16:19
|
394 |
47 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
36 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:16:54
|
392 |
48 |
Tomasz |
Budzisz |
185 |
|
02:21:04
|
381 |
49 |
Rafał |
Charucki |
448 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
02:22:19
|
377 |
50 |
Piotr |
Bregier |
320 |
|
02:23:01
|
375 |
51 |
Bartosz |
Iwaniuk |
411 |
Michelin Team |
02:26:02
|
368 |
52 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
101 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
02:30:03
|
358 |
53 |
Konrad |
Banul |
445 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:31:33
|
354 |
54 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
103 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
02:31:54
|
353 |
55 |
Kasia |
Andrzejczuk |
450 |
IFON Kolarz Klub |
02:32:19
|
422 |
56 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
94 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:32:53
|
351 |
57 |
Szymon |
Bregier |
321 |
|
02:33:20
|
350 |
58 |
Anna |
Świderska |
160 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:35:17
|
414 |
59 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
303 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:35:37
|
345 |
60 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
98 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:38:55
|
405 |
61 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
02:47:33
|
320 |
62 |
Damian |
Tokarski |
440 |
|
03:02:10
|
295 |
63 |
Piotr |
Hekman |
30 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
64 |
Janusz |
Jastrzębowski |
446 |
Kross Staff Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartosz |
Zięba |
327 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:55:45
|
464 |
2 |
Szymon |
Bregier |
321 |
|
02:33:20
|
350 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
100 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
01:48:30
|
495 |
2 |
Paweł |
Oktaba |
176 |
|
01:49:58
|
488 |
3 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
154 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:05:39
|
427 |
4 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
325 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
02:14:09
|
400 |
5 |
Konrad |
Banul |
445 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:31:33
|
354 |
6 |
Damian |
Tokarski |
440 |
|
03:02:10
|
295 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Białobłocki |
156 |
|
01:47:32
|
500 |
2 |
Bartosz |
Grędziński |
120 |
Kross Staff Team |
01:49:54
|
489 |
3 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
79 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:50:35
|
486 |
4 |
Mariusz |
Nadany |
47 |
Bikeholic |
01:51:30
|
482 |
5 |
Adam |
Płoski |
144 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
01:51:33
|
481 |
6 |
Paweł |
Bednarek |
104 |
RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM |
01:51:57
|
480 |
7 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
106 |
Renault Team |
01:53:57
|
471 |
8 |
Wojciech |
Damięcki |
102 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
01:55:38
|
464 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:55:46
|
464 |
10 |
Wojciech |
Krom |
57 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:55:48
|
464 |
11 |
Adrian |
Piłat |
139 |
|
01:57:23
|
458 |
12 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
11 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
02:01:27
|
442 |
13 |
Abdallah |
Ait Si Bayh |
410 |
Michelin Team |
02:03:08
|
436 |
14 |
Mariusz |
Tomaszkiewicz |
381 |
|
02:03:17
|
436 |
15 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
163 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:04:40
|
431 |
16 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
36 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
02:16:54
|
392 |
17 |
Rafał |
Charucki |
448 |
Bikeholik Team Ostrów Mazowiecka |
02:22:19
|
377 |
18 |
Bartosz |
Iwaniuk |
411 |
Michelin Team |
02:26:02
|
368 |
19 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
02:47:33
|
320 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Gołaszewski |
161 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
01:55:40
|
464 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Wołosz |
313 |
KK24h |
01:56:15
|
462 |
3 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
4 |
|
01:56:19
|
462 |
4 |
Dariusz |
Tumaniec |
135 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:57:30
|
457 |
5 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
181 |
|
01:57:43
|
456 |
6 |
Marcin |
Żuczkowski |
143 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:58:51
|
452 |
7 |
Rafał |
Banul |
157 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:59:24
|
450 |
8 |
Piotr |
Fiedorowicz |
37 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:59:59
|
448 |
9 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
34 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:59:59
|
448 |
10 |
PaweŁ |
Rudziński |
113 |
Twister Team |
02:00:08
|
447 |
11 |
Daniel |
Radzki |
409 |
Michelin Team |
02:00:23
|
446 |
12 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
346 |
KK24h |
02:00:44
|
445 |
13 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
299 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
02:02:46
|
437 |
14 |
Adam |
Buczyński |
172 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:06:31
|
424 |
15 |
Dariusz |
Ziółkowski |
170 |
Timbud Team |
02:07:33
|
421 |
16 |
Martin |
Fedor |
426 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:08:22
|
418 |
17 |
Robert |
Wittlieb |
119 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:08:22
|
418 |
18 |
Tomasz |
Kułakowski |
340 |
CISOWIANKA |
02:16:19
|
394 |
19 |
Tomasz |
Budzisz |
185 |
|
02:21:04
|
381 |
20 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
101 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
02:30:03
|
358 |
21 |
RadosŁaw |
Kusiek |
103 |
KP PSP MRĄGOWO |
02:31:54
|
353 |
22 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
303 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:35:37
|
345 |
23 |
Janusz |
Jastrzębowski |
446 |
Kross Staff Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiesław |
Grala |
439 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:56:24
|
461 |
2 |
Dariusz |
Wisniewski |
207 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:00:07
|
447 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
59 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:04:41
|
431 |
4 |
Sergiusz |
Nawrocki |
149 |
|
02:08:44
|
417 |
5 |
Lech |
Brochacki |
122 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:09:10
|
416 |
6 |
Piotr |
Andrzejczuk |
449 |
Alltop Stag Team |
02:14:17
|
400 |
7 |
Piotr |
Bregier |
320 |
|
02:23:01
|
375 |
8 |
Piotr |
Hekman |
30 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
138 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:10:18
|
412 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
94 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:32:53
|
351 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kasia |
Andrzejczuk |
450 |
IFON Kolarz Klub |
02:32:19
|
422 |
2 |
Anna |
Świderska |
160 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:35:17
|
414 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
98 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:38:55
|
405 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
62 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:08:44
|
500 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Rafał |
Molenda |
38 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:55:21
|
400 |
2 |
Paweł |
Dzięgielewski |
96 |
KK24h |
00:55:23
|
399 |
3 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
1313 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
00:55:23
|
399 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Polonis |
190 |
VICTOR MTB RACING |
00:55:50
|
396 |
5 |
Mateusz |
Siemaszko |
463 |
|
00:56:01
|
395 |
6 |
Jakub |
Koczta |
29 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
00:56:28
|
392 |
7 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
108 |
|
00:56:47
|
389 |
8 |
Dariusz |
Jelski |
259 |
WestRock Bike Team Białystok |
00:56:58
|
388 |
9 |
Krzysztof |
Gąsiewski |
116 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:57:48
|
383 |
10 |
Wojciech |
Wojtczuk |
191 |
|
00:57:51
|
382 |
11 |
Bartłomiej |
Chodań |
41 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:57:54
|
382 |
12 |
Eryk |
Krysiewicz |
43 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:57:59
|
381 |
13 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
42 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:58:10
|
380 |
14 |
Bartłomiej |
Gołębiowski |
128 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:58:13
|
380 |
15 |
Jędrzej |
Horodeński |
310 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
00:58:54
|
375 |
16 |
Marcin |
Hinz |
291 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:58:55
|
375 |
17 |
Michał |
Kopeć |
371 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:58:56
|
375 |
18 |
Alan |
Orzechowski |
237 |
KRAMER S.A. |
00:59:06
|
374 |
19 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
194 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
00:59:11
|
374 |
20 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
455 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
00:59:13
|
373 |
21 |
Arkadiusz |
Włodarczyk |
255 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
00:59:21
|
373 |
22 |
Marek |
Giak |
431 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:59:50
|
370 |
23 |
Wojciech |
Buła |
261 |
|
01:00:01
|
368 |
24 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
12 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:01:14
|
361 |
25 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
358 |
KK24h |
01:01:46
|
358 |
26 |
Maciej |
Korol |
262 |
APPOLSZTYN |
01:01:56
|
357 |
27 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
83 |
|
01:01:57
|
357 |
28 |
Sebastian |
Fiedorowicz |
441 |
LKK ZAKŁ. MIĘSNE ''WARMIA''BISKUPIEC |
01:01:59
|
357 |
29 |
Szymon |
PeŁszyŃski |
344 |
Prym Ełk |
01:02:11
|
356 |
30 |
Maciej |
Judycki |
342 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:02:27
|
354 |
31 |
Karol |
Tarkowian |
286 |
|
01:02:45
|
352 |
32 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
115 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:03:09
|
350 |
33 |
Łukasz |
Sikora |
212 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:03:26
|
349 |
34 |
Wojciech |
Tworkowski |
350 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
01:03:32
|
348 |
35 |
Wojciech |
Wyszyński |
457 |
|
01:04:19
|
344 |
36 |
Mateusz |
Horba |
91 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:04:38
|
342 |
37 |
Witold |
Skwarski |
235 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:04:55
|
341 |
38 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
50 |
MTB TRAILS - ROWERY SAM |
01:04:56
|
340 |
39 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
242 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:04:57
|
340 |
40 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
Piasecki Concept |
01:05:01
|
340 |
41 |
Piotr |
Studniak |
458 |
|
01:05:04
|
340 |
42 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
51 |
|
01:05:17
|
339 |
43 |
Rafał |
Boroński |
246 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:06:03
|
335 |
44 |
Piotr |
Grochowski |
253 |
|
01:06:05
|
335 |
45 |
Marcin |
Judycki |
219 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:06:06
|
334 |
46 |
Marek |
Szempliński |
451 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:06:14
|
334 |
47 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
123 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:06:21
|
333 |
48 |
Iwona |
Gąsiewska |
117 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:06:57
|
400 |
49 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
205 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:07:07
|
329 |
50 |
Tomasz |
Kopciewski |
252 |
MSM Mrągowo |
01:07:07
|
329 |
51 |
Marek |
Milkamanowicz |
258 |
|
01:07:12
|
329 |
52 |
Gabriela |
Janowicz |
279 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:07:15
|
398 |
53 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
109 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:07:18
|
328 |
54 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
193 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:07:30
|
396 |
55 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
126 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:08:02
|
325 |
56 |
Marcin |
Sedlak |
454 |
|
01:08:06
|
325 |
57 |
Anna |
Kozikowska |
39 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:08:07
|
393 |
58 |
Robert |
Ropiak |
351 |
|
01:08:26
|
323 |
59 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
233 |
|
01:08:28
|
323 |
60 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
362 |
|
01:09:07
|
320 |
61 |
Jacek |
Zembrzuski |
432 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:09:07
|
320 |
62 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
249 |
KK24h |
01:09:39
|
317 |
63 |
Piotr |
Maciejewski |
131 |
|
01:10:17
|
315 |
64 |
Eugeniusz |
Loewnau |
256 |
|
01:10:20
|
314 |
65 |
Karolina |
Kaszewiak |
456 |
|
01:10:28
|
380 |
66 |
Beata |
Kruba |
215 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:10:35
|
379 |
67 |
Rafał |
Kadziewicz |
214 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:10:58
|
311 |
68 |
Karol |
Napiórkowski |
202 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:11:38
|
309 |
69 |
Dawid |
Tobaj |
211 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:11:53
|
307 |
70 |
Dawid |
Pupek |
224 |
|
01:11:56
|
307 |
71 |
Dawid |
Łosowski |
282 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:11:59
|
307 |
72 |
Arkadiusz |
Połojański |
459 |
Rowerowe Mazury |
01:12:25
|
305 |
73 |
Bartek |
Brynski |
129 |
|
01:12:29
|
305 |
74 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
283 |
|
01:12:32
|
305 |
75 |
Marek |
Janowski |
54 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:12:39
|
304 |
76 |
Grzegorz |
Zielinski |
277 |
|
01:12:51
|
303 |
77 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
201 |
KK24h |
01:13:22
|
365 |
78 |
Tomasz |
Kochański |
210 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:13:59
|
299 |
79 |
Magdalena |
Kołodziejczyk |
107 |
|
01:14:00
|
361 |
80 |
Gałas |
Wiktor |
435 |
|
01:14:05
|
298 |
81 |
Paweł |
Onyszko |
434 |
|
01:14:10
|
298 |
82 |
Mateusz |
Fabisiak |
276 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:14:13
|
298 |
83 |
Brygida |
Fabisiak |
274 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:14:13
|
360 |
84 |
Sylwia |
Konstantynowicz |
317 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:14:19
|
360 |
85 |
Piotr |
Kulas |
452 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:14:57
|
295 |
86 |
Michał |
Przybyłowski |
360 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:15:02
|
295 |
87 |
Paweł |
Trzciński |
243 |
ZiPS MTB |
01:15:15
|
294 |
88 |
Mariusz |
Murach |
192 |
|
01:15:58
|
291 |
89 |
Grzegorz |
Parzych |
204 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:16:49
|
288 |
90 |
Małgorzata |
Zembrzuska |
285 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:16:50
|
348 |
91 |
Jacek |
Raszkiewicz |
460 |
|
01:16:54
|
287 |
92 |
Marek |
Biedrzycki |
361 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:17:05
|
287 |
93 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
254 |
|
01:17:47
|
284 |
94 |
Mateusz |
Klimek |
464 |
|
01:19:15
|
279 |
95 |
Piotr |
Narodowski |
133 |
|
01:19:16
|
279 |
96 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
18 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:19:18
|
279 |
97 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
221 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:19:20
|
279 |
98 |
Tomasz |
Stefański |
453 |
|
01:21:54
|
270 |
99 |
Wiktor |
Rynkiewicz |
245 |
ZiPS MTB |
01:22:42
|
267 |
100 |
Urszula |
Judycka |
343 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:25:30
|
313 |
101 |
Arkadiusz |
Bińczak |
228 |
CYKLO KWIDZYN |
01:27:24
|
253 |
102 |
Piotr |
Owczarczak |
462 |
|
01:49:05
|
202 |
103 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
68 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
104 |
Łukasz |
Regulski |
461 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
105 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
366 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
106 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
167 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Igor |
Kubacki |
1313 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
00:55:23
|
399 |
2 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
108 |
|
00:56:47
|
389 |
3 |
Dawid |
Tobaj |
211 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:11:53
|
307 |
4 |
Dawid |
Pupek |
224 |
|
01:11:56
|
307 |
5 |
Gałas |
Wiktor |
435 |
|
01:14:05
|
298 |
6 |
Paweł |
Onyszko |
434 |
|
01:14:10
|
298 |
7 |
Michał |
Przybyłowski |
360 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:15:02
|
295 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Eryk |
Krysiewicz |
43 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:57:59
|
381 |
2 |
Jędrzej |
Horodeński |
310 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
00:58:54
|
375 |
3 |
Sebastian |
Fiedorowicz |
441 |
LKK ZAKŁ. MIĘSNE ''WARMIA''BISKUPIEC |
01:01:59
|
357 |
4 |
Szymon |
PeŁszyŃski |
344 |
Prym Ełk |
01:02:11
|
356 |
5 |
Łukasz |
Regulski |
461 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jakub |
Koczta |
29 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
00:56:28
|
392 |
2 |
Bartłomiej |
Chodań |
41 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:57:54
|
382 |
3 |
Marcin |
Hinz |
291 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:58:55
|
375 |
4 |
Michał |
Kopeć |
371 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:58:56
|
375 |
5 |
Alan |
Orzechowski |
237 |
KRAMER S.A. |
00:59:06
|
374 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Chmielewski |
115 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:03:09
|
350 |
7 |
Łukasz |
Sikora |
212 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:03:26
|
349 |
8 |
Mateusz |
Horba |
91 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:04:38
|
342 |
9 |
Marek |
Szempliński |
451 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:06:14
|
334 |
10 |
Mateusz |
Fabisiak |
276 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:14:13
|
298 |
11 |
Mariusz |
Murach |
192 |
|
01:15:58
|
291 |
12 |
Mateusz |
Potocki |
366 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Rafał |
Molenda |
38 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:55:21
|
400 |
2 |
Paweł |
Dzięgielewski |
96 |
KK24h |
00:55:23
|
399 |
3 |
Mateusz |
Siemaszko |
463 |
|
00:56:01
|
395 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
Gąsiewski |
116 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:57:48
|
383 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Wojtczuk |
191 |
|
00:57:51
|
382 |
6 |
Grzegorz |
Fijałkowski |
42 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:58:10
|
380 |
7 |
Marek |
Giak |
431 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:59:50
|
370 |
8 |
Wojciech |
Buła |
261 |
|
01:00:01
|
368 |
9 |
Maciej |
Korol |
262 |
APPOLSZTYN |
01:01:56
|
357 |
10 |
Maciej |
Judycki |
342 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:02:27
|
354 |
11 |
Karol |
Tarkowian |
286 |
|
01:02:45
|
352 |
12 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
50 |
MTB TRAILS - ROWERY SAM |
01:04:56
|
340 |
13 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
Piasecki Concept |
01:05:01
|
340 |
14 |
Rafał |
Boroński |
246 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:06:03
|
335 |
15 |
Marcin |
Judycki |
219 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:06:06
|
334 |
16 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyrzykowski |
123 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:06:21
|
333 |
17 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
205 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:07:07
|
329 |
18 |
Paweł |
Worotnicki |
126 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:08:02
|
325 |
19 |
Robert |
Ropiak |
351 |
|
01:08:26
|
323 |
20 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
362 |
|
01:09:07
|
320 |
21 |
Jacek |
Zembrzuski |
432 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:09:07
|
320 |
22 |
Rafał |
Kadziewicz |
214 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:10:58
|
311 |
23 |
Karol |
Napiórkowski |
202 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:11:38
|
309 |
24 |
Grzegorz |
Jabczyński |
283 |
|
01:12:32
|
305 |
25 |
Tomasz |
Kochański |
210 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:13:59
|
299 |
26 |
Paweł |
Trzciński |
243 |
ZiPS MTB |
01:15:15
|
294 |
27 |
Mateusz |
Klimek |
464 |
|
01:19:15
|
279 |
28 |
Wiktor |
Rynkiewicz |
245 |
ZiPS MTB |
01:22:42
|
267 |
29 |
Piotr |
Owczarczak |
462 |
|
01:49:05
|
202 |
30 |
Szymon |
Kuprian |
68 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiktor |
Polonis |
190 |
VICTOR MTB RACING |
00:55:50
|
396 |
2 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
194 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
00:59:11
|
374 |
3 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
358 |
KK24h |
01:01:46
|
358 |
4 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
83 |
|
01:01:57
|
357 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Tworkowski |
350 |
Szczytno MTB Trails - Rowerowy Sam |
01:03:32
|
348 |
6 |
Wojciech |
Wyszyński |
457 |
|
01:04:19
|
344 |
7 |
Piotr |
Studniak |
458 |
|
01:05:04
|
340 |
8 |
Krzysztof |
Kapuściński |
51 |
|
01:05:17
|
339 |
9 |
Piotr |
Grochowski |
253 |
|
01:06:05
|
335 |
10 |
Marek |
Milkamanowicz |
258 |
|
01:07:12
|
329 |
11 |
Marcin |
Sedlak |
454 |
|
01:08:06
|
325 |
12 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
233 |
|
01:08:28
|
323 |
13 |
Piotr |
Maciejewski |
131 |
|
01:10:17
|
315 |
14 |
Dawid |
Łosowski |
282 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
01:11:59
|
307 |
15 |
Arkadiusz |
Połojański |
459 |
Rowerowe Mazury |
01:12:25
|
305 |
16 |
Marek |
Janowski |
54 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:12:39
|
304 |
17 |
Grzegorz |
Zielinski |
277 |
|
01:12:51
|
303 |
18 |
Piotr |
Kulas |
452 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:14:57
|
295 |
19 |
Marek |
Biedrzycki |
361 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:17:05
|
287 |
20 |
Piotr |
Narodowski |
133 |
|
01:19:16
|
279 |
21 |
Jan |
Deptuła |
221 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:19:20
|
279 |
22 |
Tomasz |
Stefański |
453 |
|
01:21:54
|
270 |
23 |
Arkadiusz |
Bińczak |
228 |
CYKLO KWIDZYN |
01:27:24
|
253 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Dariusz |
Jelski |
259 |
WestRock Bike Team Białystok |
00:56:58
|
388 |
2 |
Bartłomiej |
Gołębiowski |
128 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:58:13
|
380 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
455 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
00:59:13
|
373 |
4 |
Arkadiusz |
Włodarczyk |
255 |
MSR MRĄGOWO |
00:59:21
|
373 |
5 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
242 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
01:04:57
|
340 |
6 |
Tomasz |
Kopciewski |
252 |
MSM Mrągowo |
01:07:07
|
329 |
7 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
249 |
KK24h |
01:09:39
|
317 |
8 |
Eugeniusz |
Loewnau |
256 |
|
01:10:20
|
314 |
9 |
Bartek |
Brynski |
129 |
|
01:12:29
|
305 |
10 |
Grzegorz |
Parzych |
204 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:16:49
|
288 |
11 |
Jacek |
Raszkiewicz |
460 |
|
01:16:54
|
287 |
12 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
167 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
12 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:01:14
|
361 |
2 |
Witold |
Skwarski |
235 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:04:55
|
341 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
109 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:07:18
|
328 |
4 |
Andrzej |
Gaweł |
254 |
|
01:17:47
|
284 |
5 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
18 |
OLIKOM TEAM Pisz |
01:19:18
|
279 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Gabriela |
Janowicz |
279 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:07:15
|
398 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Brygida |
Fabisiak |
274 |
OSP Krutyń |
01:14:13
|
360 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Iwona |
Gąsiewska |
117 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:06:57
|
400 |
2 |
Anna |
Kozikowska |
39 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:08:07
|
393 |
3 |
Karolina |
Kaszewiak |
456 |
|
01:10:28
|
380 |
4 |
Katarzyna |
Deptuła |
201 |
KK24h |
01:13:22
|
365 |
5 |
Magdalena |
Kołodziejczyk |
107 |
|
01:14:00
|
361 |
6 |
Małgorzata |
Zembrzuska |
285 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:16:50
|
348 |
7 |
Urszula |
Judycka |
343 |
KRAMER S.A. |
01:25:30
|
313 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
193 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:07:30
|
396 |
2 |
Beata |
Kruba |
215 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
01:10:35
|
379 |
3 |
Sylwia |
Konstantynowicz |
317 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
01:14:19
|
360 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
65 |
|
00:27:54
|
200 |
2 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
64 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:27:54
|
200 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Matczynski |
436 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:28:53
|
193 |
4 |
Olaf |
Gradek |
438 |
|
00:30:23
|
183 |
5 |
Marek |
Janowski |
54 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:30:40
|
181 |
6 |
Maria |
Chomicka |
213 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:31:02
|
200 |
7 |
Zbyszek |
Dzięgielewski |
437 |
|
00:31:26
|
177 |
8 |
Dawid |
Mikołaj |
88 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:31:35
|
176 |
9 |
Paulina |
Świetlicka |
125 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:33:52
|
183 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maria |
Chomicka |
213 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:31:02
|
200 |
2 |
Paulina |
Świetlicka |
125 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:33:52
|
183 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Joachim |
Kowalski |
65 |
|
00:27:54
|
200 |
2 |
Maciej |
Kowalski |
64 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:27:54
|
200 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Matczynski |
436 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:28:53
|
193 |
4 |
Olaf |
Gradek |
438 |
|
00:30:23
|
183 |
5 |
Marek |
Janowski |
54 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:30:40
|
181 |
6 |
Zbyszek |
Dzięgielewski |
437 |
|
00:31:26
|
177 |
7 |
Dawid |
Mikołaj |
88 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:31:35
|
176 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
Suchodolski |
|
00:00:51
|
200 |
2 |
Wojcieh |
Beń |
|
00:00:56
|
182 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
Suchodolski |
0 |
|
00:00:51
|
200 |
2 |
Wojcieh |
Beń |
0 |
|
00:00:56
|
182 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maja |
KROM |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
00:01:30
|
200 |
2 |
Kamil |
Ambroziak |
|
00:01:47
|
200 |
3 |
Kacper |
Kleszcz |
|
00:01:53
|
189 |
4 |
Zofia |
Pawelczyk |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maja |
KROM |
0 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
00:01:30
|
200 |
2 |
Kamil |
Ambroziak |
0 |
|
00:01:47
|
200 |
3 |
Kacper |
Kleszcz |
0 |
|
00:01:53
|
189 |
4 |
Zofia |
Pawelczyk |
0 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Alicja |
Giak |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:01:11
|
200 |
2 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:01:12
|
197 |
3 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
|
00:01:34
|
200 |
4 |
Filip |
Suchodolski |
|
00:01:52
|
167 |
5 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
|
00:01:56
|
162 |
6 |
Antoni |
Sobieraj |
|
00:01:58
|
159 |
7 |
Stanisław |
Dzięgielewski |
|
00:02:09
|
145 |
8 |
Jędrzej |
Ruszczyk |
|
00:02:13
|
141 |
9 |
Adam |
Nowak |
|
00:02:16
|
138 |
10 |
Oliwia |
Różycka |
|
00:02:17
|
103 |
11 |
Ignacy |
Sudoł |
|
00:02:18
|
136 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Alicja |
Giak |
0 |
LOTTO Bike Team Olsztyn |
00:01:11
|
200 |
2 |
Aleksandra |
Napiórkowska |
0 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:01:12
|
197 |
3 |
Julian |
Żyjewski |
0 |
|
00:01:34
|
200 |
4 |
Filip |
Suchodolski |
0 |
|
00:01:52
|
167 |
5 |
Szymon |
Kowalski |
0 |
|
00:01:56
|
162 |
6 |
Antoni |
Sobieraj |
0 |
|
00:01:58
|
159 |
7 |
Stanisław |
Dzięgielewski |
0 |
|
00:02:09
|
145 |
8 |
Jędrzej |
Ruszczyk |
0 |
|
00:02:13
|
141 |
9 |
Adam |
Nowak |
0 |
|
00:02:16
|
138 |
10 |
Oliwia |
Różycka |
0 |
|
00:02:17
|
103 |
11 |
Ignacy |
Sudoł |
0 |
|
00:02:18
|
136 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Amelia |
Burnos |
|
00:01:31
|
200 |
2 |
Aureliusz |
Maj |
|
00:01:33
|
200 |
3 |
Leon |
Nowalski |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:01:34
|
197 |
4 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
|
00:01:47
|
173 |
5 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
|
00:01:53
|
161 |
6 |
Iga |
Ciechanowska |
|
00:01:54
|
159 |
7 |
Jan |
Krugły |
|
00:02:02
|
152 |
8 |
Aleksander |
Ciszewski |
|
00:02:03
|
151 |
9 |
Sebastian |
Ruszczyk |
|
00:02:04
|
150 |
10 |
Marcel |
Judycki |
KRAMER S.A. |
00:02:12
|
140 |
11 |
Adam |
Dubicki |
|
00:02:13
|
139 |
12 |
Iga |
Szklarska |
KK24h |
00:02:35
|
117 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Amelia |
Burnos |
0 |
|
00:01:31
|
200 |
2 |
Aureliusz |
Maj |
0 |
|
00:01:33
|
200 |
3 |
Leon |
Nowalski |
0 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:01:34
|
197 |
4 |
Marcel |
Kleszcz |
0 |
|
00:01:47
|
173 |
5 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
0 |
|
00:01:53
|
161 |
6 |
Iga |
Ciechanowska |
0 |
|
00:01:54
|
159 |
7 |
Jan |
Krugły |
0 |
|
00:02:02
|
152 |
8 |
Aleksander |
Ciszewski |
0 |
|
00:02:03
|
151 |
9 |
Sebastian |
Ruszczyk |
0 |
|
00:02:04
|
150 |
10 |
Marcel |
Judycki |
0 |
KRAMER S.A. |
00:02:12
|
140 |
11 |
Adam |
Dubicki |
0 |
|
00:02:13
|
139 |
12 |
Iga |
Szklarska |
0 |
KK24h |
00:02:35
|
117 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Aleksander |
Gąsiewski |
1060 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:03:01
|
200 |
2 |
Laura |
Szulińska |
1014 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:03:02
|
200 |
3 |
Dominik |
Kamrowski |
1088 |
|
00:03:23
|
178 |
4 |
Aleksander |
Jabłoński |
1045 |
|
00:03:25
|
176 |
5 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1062 |
|
00:03:33
|
169 |
6 |
Jan |
Kuprian |
1034 |
|
00:03:38
|
166 |
7 |
Wojciech |
Zadęcki |
1096 |
fundacja klub kolarski Agnieszka Skalniak |
00:03:41
|
163 |
8 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
1018 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:03:45
|
161 |
9 |
Ignacy |
Chomicki |
1095 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:03:49
|
158 |
10 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1047 |
|
00:03:53
|
155 |
11 |
Staś |
Jabłonowski |
1099 |
|
00:03:53
|
155 |
12 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
1038 |
|
00:03:54
|
154 |
13 |
Aleksander |
Świetlicki |
1029 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:03:58
|
152 |
14 |
Kuba |
Terlik |
1093 |
|
00:04:11
|
144 |
15 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1080 |
|
00:04:14
|
142 |
16 |
Aleksandra |
Deptuła |
1026 |
KK24h |
00:04:15
|
142 |
17 |
Hubert |
Jakubowski |
1048 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:04:23
|
137 |
18 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1039 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:04:31
|
134 |
19 |
Zuzanna |
Rowińska |
1098 |
|
00:04:32
|
133 |
20 |
Marcel |
Bogucki |
1040 |
Michelin Team |
00:04:39
|
129 |
21 |
Barbara |
Chomicka |
1094 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:04:41
|
129 |
22 |
Teodor |
Klus |
1049 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
00:05:17
|
114 |
23 |
Nikodem |
Szczepkowski |
1100 |
|
00:05:41
|
106 |
24 |
Gabriel |
Gwozdowicz |
1092 |
|
00:05:51
|
103 |
25 |
Nikodem |
Okrągły |
1072 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:07:20
|
82 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Aleksander |
Gąsiewski |
1060 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:03:01
|
200 |
2 |
Laura |
Szulińska |
1014 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:03:02
|
200 |
3 |
Dominik |
Kamrowski |
1088 |
|
00:03:23
|
178 |
4 |
Aleksander |
Jabłoński |
1045 |
|
00:03:25
|
176 |
5 |
Adrian |
Gałas |
1062 |
|
00:03:33
|
169 |
6 |
Jan |
Kuprian |
1034 |
|
00:03:38
|
166 |
7 |
Wojciech |
Zadęcki |
1096 |
fundacja klub kolarski Agnieszka Skalniak |
00:03:41
|
163 |
8 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
1018 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:03:45
|
161 |
9 |
Ignacy |
Chomicki |
1095 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:03:49
|
158 |
10 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1047 |
|
00:03:53
|
155 |
11 |
Staś |
Jabłonowski |
1099 |
|
00:03:53
|
155 |
12 |
Alojzy |
Majcher |
1038 |
|
00:03:54
|
154 |
13 |
Aleksander |
Świetlicki |
1029 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:03:58
|
152 |
14 |
Kuba |
Terlik |
1093 |
|
00:04:11
|
144 |
15 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
1080 |
|
00:04:14
|
142 |
16 |
Aleksandra |
Deptuła |
1026 |
KK24h |
00:04:15
|
142 |
17 |
Hubert |
Jakubowski |
1048 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:04:23
|
137 |
18 |
Iga |
Rawdanowicz |
1039 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:04:31
|
134 |
19 |
Zuzanna |
Rowińska |
1098 |
|
00:04:32
|
133 |
20 |
Marcel |
Bogucki |
1040 |
Michelin Team |
00:04:39
|
129 |
21 |
Barbara |
Chomicka |
1094 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:04:41
|
129 |
22 |
Teodor |
Klus |
1049 |
MLEKPOL TEAM |
00:05:17
|
114 |
23 |
Nikodem |
Szczepkowski |
1100 |
|
00:05:41
|
106 |
24 |
Gabriel |
Gwozdowicz |
1092 |
|
00:05:51
|
103 |
25 |
Nikodem |
Okrągły |
1072 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:07:20
|
82 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
BARTOSZ |
MACIOROWSKI |
1013 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:12:52
|
200 |
2 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1037 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:12:53
|
199 |
3 |
Szymon |
Głogowski |
1070 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:13:12
|
194 |
4 |
Borys |
świetlicki |
1030 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:13:37
|
188 |
5 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1044 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
00:14:06
|
182 |
6 |
Anna |
Supińska |
1010 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:14:24
|
200 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Schillo |
1084 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:15:45
|
163 |
8 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1046 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:17:07
|
168 |
9 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1055 |
|
00:17:28
|
164 |
10 |
Zuzanna |
Deptuła |
1025 |
KK24h |
00:19:11
|
150 |
11 |
Wiktor |
Lenartowicz |
1090 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:19:23
|
132 |
12 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1053 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:22:54
|
112 |
13 |
Emilia |
Pawelczyk |
1089 |
|
00:24:41
|
116 |
14 |
Natalia |
Budka |
1097 |
|
00:25:06
|
114 |
15 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1017 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
BARTOSZ |
MACIOROWSKI |
1013 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:12:52
|
200 |
2 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1037 |
Szprycha Giżycko |
00:12:53
|
199 |
3 |
Szymon |
Głogowski |
1070 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:13:12
|
194 |
4 |
Borys |
świetlicki |
1030 |
Belta Team Gdańsk |
00:13:37
|
188 |
5 |
Olaf |
Półkośnik |
1044 |
DABARTI / PIE3CKI TEAM |
00:14:06
|
182 |
6 |
Anna |
Supińska |
1010 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:14:24
|
200 |
7 |
Wiktor |
Schillo |
1084 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:15:45
|
163 |
8 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1046 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
00:17:07
|
168 |
9 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1055 |
|
00:17:28
|
164 |
10 |
Zuzanna |
Deptuła |
1025 |
KK24h |
00:19:11
|
150 |
11 |
Wiktor |
Lenartowicz |
1090 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:19:23
|
132 |
12 |
Tomasz |
Janowski |
1053 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:22:54
|
112 |
13 |
Emilia |
Pawelczyk |
1089 |
|
00:24:41
|
116 |
14 |
Natalia |
Budka |
1097 |
|
00:25:06
|
114 |
15 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1017 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maksymilian |
WIERZBICKI |
1009 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:24:21
|
200 |
2 |
Patryk |
OKRĄGŁY |
1068 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:24:30
|
198 |
3 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1019 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:24:32
|
198 |
4 |
Martyna |
WIERZBICKA |
1008 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:25:11
|
200 |
5 |
Kacper |
Siergiej |
1021 |
|
00:25:23
|
191 |
6 |
Maja |
KATESZCZENKO |
1005 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:26:18
|
191 |
7 |
Sebastian |
SZUMSKI |
1007 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:26:28
|
184 |
8 |
NINA |
SZULIŃSKA |
1006 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:28:09
|
178 |
9 |
Maksymilian |
Orłowski |
1020 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:28:36
|
170 |
10 |
Karol |
Napiórkowski |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:33:29
|
145 |
11 |
Artur |
Pawelczyk |
1087 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maksymilian |
WIERZBICKI |
1009 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:24:21
|
200 |
2 |
Patryk |
OKRĄGŁY |
1068 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:24:30
|
198 |
3 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1019 |
Drużyna Muchopszczoła |
00:24:32
|
198 |
4 |
Martyna |
WIERZBICKA |
1008 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:25:11
|
200 |
5 |
Kacper |
Siergiej |
1021 |
|
00:25:23
|
191 |
6 |
Maja |
KATESZCZENKO |
1005 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:26:18
|
191 |
7 |
Sebastian |
SZUMSKI |
1007 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:26:28
|
184 |
8 |
NINA |
SZULIŃSKA |
1006 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:28:09
|
178 |
9 |
Maksymilian |
Orłowski |
1020 |
MSR Mrągowo |
00:28:36
|
170 |
10 |
Karol |
Napiórkowski |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:33:29
|
145 |
11 |
Artur |
Pawelczyk |
1087 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
GUTOWSKI |
1015 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:35:57
|
200 |
2 |
Michał |
Szczepkowski |
1091 |
|
00:38:38
|
186 |
3 |
Mikołaj |
Dawid |
1022 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:41:49
|
171 |
4 |
Zuzanna |
Gruszewska |
1003 |
|
00:43:10
|
200 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
1063 |
|
00:45:01
|
159 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kamil |
GUTOWSKI |
1015 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:35:57
|
200 |
2 |
Michał |
Szczepkowski |
1091 |
|
00:38:38
|
186 |
3 |
Mikołaj |
Dawid |
1022 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:41:49
|
171 |
4 |
Zuzanna |
Gruszewska |
1003 |
|
00:43:10
|
200 |
5 |
Wiktor |
Gałas |
1063 |
|
00:45:01
|
159 |