Wyniki
Etap 1 - 08.04.2017 - 08.04.2017 - Giżycko - Bitwa o Twierdzę Boyen
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
247 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:49:59
|
600 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Krzywy |
25 |
NEXUS Team |
02:50:04
|
599 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Kaiser |
27 |
Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team |
02:50:04
|
599 |
4 |
Artur |
Korc |
101 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:54:38
|
584 |
5 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:55:09
|
582 |
6 |
Paulius |
Natalevičius |
79 |
FOCUS Vilnius |
02:56:26
|
578 |
7 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
03:02:26
|
559 |
8 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
68 |
Michelin Team |
03:04:48
|
551 |
9 |
Piotr |
Car |
130 |
MISTRAL |
03:05:46
|
549 |
10 |
Matas |
Dumčius |
241 |
Velomanija - Koldas |
03:07:50
|
542 |
11 |
Denas |
Danyla |
243 |
DUKE Racing Wheels |
03:10:41
|
534 |
12 |
Donatas |
Sertvytis |
242 |
Velomanija - Koldas |
03:11:49
|
531 |
13 |
Daniel |
Pepla |
6 |
Renault Team |
03:13:18
|
527 |
14 |
Arturas |
Remeika |
78 |
Jokers- Santa Monica Networks |
03:13:52
|
526 |
15 |
Jakub |
Ołowski |
332 |
Tri Negu |
03:17:04
|
517 |
16 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
23 |
Milsport BLU Team |
03:21:05
|
507 |
17 |
Patryk |
Badura |
50 |
Michelin Team |
03:25:29
|
496 |
18 |
Ridas |
Karaska |
240 |
Velomanija - Koldas |
03:25:30
|
496 |
19 |
Piotr |
Andrzejczyk |
41 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:25:55
|
495 |
20 |
Berton |
Massimo |
331 |
acido lattico team |
03:26:29
|
493 |
21 |
Adam |
Ptasiński |
24 |
Milsport BLU Team |
03:32:27
|
480 |
22 |
Jakub |
Mozolewski |
336 |
SKK Sokół |
03:38:18
|
467 |
23 |
Wiktor |
Gindorowicz |
36 |
Bliska Team |
03:42:37
|
458 |
24 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
253 |
|
03:47:37
|
448 |
25 |
Paweł |
Jędrzejewski |
8 |
Renault Team |
03:52:34
|
438 |
26 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
177 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
03:57:15
|
429 |
27 |
Marek |
Klimas |
151 |
BarczewoBiega |
04:29:13
|
378 |
28 |
Jan |
Charkiewicz |
131 |
MISTRAL |
DNF
|
0 |
29 |
Dawid |
Janus |
72 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
DNF
|
0 |
30 |
Damian |
Perkowski |
204 |
PT MAZURY TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
31 |
Andrei |
Mourygin |
47 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Kowalkowski |
247 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:49:59
|
600 |
2 |
Paulius |
Natalevičius |
79 |
FOCUS Vilnius |
02:56:26
|
578 |
3 |
Piotr |
Car |
130 |
MISTRAL |
03:05:46
|
549 |
4 |
Matas |
Dumčius |
241 |
Velomanija - Koldas |
03:07:50
|
542 |
5 |
Denas |
Danyla |
243 |
DUKE Racing Wheels |
03:10:41
|
534 |
6 |
Donatas |
Sertvytis |
242 |
Velomanija - Koldas |
03:11:49
|
531 |
7 |
Piotr |
Andrzejczyk |
41 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:25:55
|
495 |
8 |
Jakub |
Mozolewski |
336 |
SKK Sokół |
03:38:18
|
467 |
9 |
Wiktor |
Gindorowicz |
36 |
Bliska Team |
03:42:37
|
458 |
10 |
Damian |
Perkowski |
204 |
PT MAZURY TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Krzywy |
25 |
NEXUS Team |
02:50:04
|
599 |
2 |
Radomir |
Chmiel |
68 |
Michelin Team |
03:04:48
|
551 |
3 |
Arturas |
Remeika |
78 |
Jokers- Santa Monica Networks |
03:13:52
|
526 |
4 |
Jakub |
Ołowski |
332 |
Tri Negu |
03:17:04
|
517 |
5 |
Jacek |
Banaszewski |
23 |
Milsport BLU Team |
03:21:05
|
507 |
6 |
Patryk |
Badura |
50 |
Michelin Team |
03:25:29
|
496 |
7 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
253 |
|
03:47:37
|
448 |
8 |
Dawid |
Janus |
72 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
DNF
|
0 |
9 |
Andrei |
Mourygin |
47 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Andrzej |
Kaiser |
27 |
Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team |
02:50:04
|
599 |
2 |
Artur |
Korc |
101 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:54:38
|
584 |
3 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
02:55:09
|
582 |
4 |
Grzegorz |
Maleszka |
2 |
Renault Team |
03:02:26
|
559 |
5 |
Daniel |
Pepla |
6 |
Renault Team |
03:13:18
|
527 |
6 |
Ridas |
Karaska |
240 |
Velomanija - Koldas |
03:25:30
|
496 |
7 |
Adam |
Ptasiński |
24 |
Milsport BLU Team |
03:32:27
|
480 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Berton |
Massimo |
331 |
acido lattico team |
03:26:29
|
493 |
2 |
Paweł |
Jędrzejewski |
8 |
Renault Team |
03:52:34
|
438 |
3 |
Sławomir |
Olszewski |
177 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
03:57:15
|
429 |
4 |
Marek |
Klimas |
151 |
BarczewoBiega |
04:29:13
|
378 |
5 |
Jan |
Charkiewicz |
131 |
MISTRAL |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Radek |
Zysk |
46 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:08:53
|
400 |
2 |
Rafał |
Wróblewski |
220 |
Monteria Team CWTSZ |
02:08:53
|
400 |
4 |
Piotr |
Bienenda |
29 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:08:55
|
399 |
4 |
Krzysztof |
żebrowski |
88 |
Wysportowani Racing Team |
02:12:01
|
390 |
5 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
11 |
Renault Team |
02:14:51
|
382 |
6 |
Piotr |
Duda |
114 |
|
02:15:19
|
380 |
7 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
117 |
|
02:16:37
|
377 |
8 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
44 |
DBK BIKE TEAM |
02:17:32
|
374 |
9 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
43 |
Nawigator |
02:18:06
|
373 |
10 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
249 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:18:21
|
372 |
11 |
Adam |
Buczyński |
104 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:18:23
|
372 |
12 |
Rafał |
Gamza |
71 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:18:23
|
372 |
13 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
98 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:18:34
|
372 |
14 |
Arek |
Trzciński |
77 |
Kross Staff Team |
02:20:13
|
367 |
15 |
Tomasz |
Jarczyk |
76 |
RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team |
02:23:43
|
358 |
16 |
Grzegorz |
Kordiukiewicz |
286 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:24:22
|
357 |
17 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
329 |
Agiz Team |
02:25:05
|
355 |
18 |
Piotr |
Bagiński |
31 |
Bliska Team |
02:25:14
|
354 |
19 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
214 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:25:21
|
354 |
20 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
100 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:26:39
|
351 |
21 |
Marcin |
Jerenkiewicz |
169 |
Mazury MTB Team |
02:27:13
|
350 |
22 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
51 |
Michelin Team |
02:27:14
|
350 |
23 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
57 |
Michelin Team |
02:28:19
|
347 |
24 |
Damian |
Klimowicz |
129 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:28:44
|
346 |
25 |
Rafał |
Gierejko |
124 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:29:45
|
344 |
26 |
Kamil |
łopatek |
254 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:30:05
|
343 |
27 |
Michał |
Szepietowski |
97 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:30:16
|
343 |
28 |
Arkadiusz |
Daszkiewicz |
19 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:30:16
|
343 |
29 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
35 |
Bliska Team |
02:30:17
|
343 |
30 |
Marcin |
Kierdelewicz |
15 |
Zabłudów Team |
02:32:20
|
338 |
31 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
82 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:32:25
|
338 |
32 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
268 |
|
02:32:35
|
337 |
33 |
Jarosław |
Wesołowski |
42 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:33:37
|
335 |
34 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
201 |
KK24h |
02:33:45
|
335 |
35 |
Wojciech |
Syrwid |
110 |
|
02:34:05
|
334 |
36 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
269 |
Mazury MTB Team |
02:34:33
|
333 |
37 |
łukasz |
łubiński |
284 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:34:59
|
332 |
38 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
75 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:36:33
|
329 |
39 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
102 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:36:45
|
328 |
40 |
Andrzej |
Mantiuk |
126 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:37:07
|
328 |
41 |
Dominik |
Minkina |
150 |
|
02:37:40
|
326 |
42 |
Igor |
Czobot |
45 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:37:41
|
326 |
43 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
115 |
Jeżdżę bo nie lubię |
02:38:16
|
325 |
44 |
Jacek |
Szałaj |
121 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:38:35
|
325 |
45 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
136 |
Mazury MTB Team |
02:38:49
|
324 |
46 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
106 |
|
02:39:10
|
323 |
47 |
Radosław |
Kusiek |
231 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:39:42
|
322 |
48 |
Katarzyna |
Citko |
30 |
Bliska Team |
02:39:54
|
400 |
49 |
Wojciech |
Pilichowski |
120 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:40:26
|
321 |
50 |
Konstanty |
Sawicki |
69 |
Michelin Team |
02:40:28
|
321 |
51 |
Arkadiusz |
Domel |
108 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:40:49
|
320 |
52 |
Piotr |
Szymański |
227 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:42:02
|
318 |
53 |
Bartłomiej |
Kondratowicz |
16 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
02:42:15
|
317 |
54 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
65 |
Michelin Team |
02:42:26
|
317 |
55 |
Ryszard |
Sawicki |
54 |
Michelin Team |
02:42:29
|
317 |
56 |
Jacek |
Gomoła |
232 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:44:15
|
313 |
57 |
Klaudia |
Ostrowska |
84 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:47:00
|
382 |
58 |
Piotr |
Gawryluk |
37 |
Bliska Team |
02:47:04
|
308 |
59 |
Piotr |
Tomaszewski |
14 |
Zabłudów Team |
02:48:44
|
305 |
60 |
Ireneusz |
Tarnicki |
246 |
Mazury MTB Team |
02:49:42
|
303 |
61 |
Michał |
Kuprianowicz |
127 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:50:21
|
302 |
62 |
Bartek |
Radź |
287 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:51:07
|
301 |
63 |
Michał |
Borowiec |
300 |
MKK Korba |
02:51:12
|
301 |
64 |
Robert |
Kwiatkowski |
123 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:51:45
|
300 |
65 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
99 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:52:39
|
298 |
66 |
Ewa |
Duda |
113 |
WAWA BIKE TEAM |
02:54:25
|
366 |
67 |
Izabela |
Podpirko |
330 |
Agiz Team |
02:54:26
|
366 |
68 |
Marta |
Raszkiewicz |
109 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:56:14
|
362 |
69 |
Marek |
żebrowski |
195 |
KK24h |
02:57:02
|
291 |
70 |
Jarosław |
Perkowski |
81 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:57:26
|
290 |
71 |
Jacek |
Jarocki |
12 |
|
02:57:52
|
289 |
72 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
133 |
|
02:57:55
|
289 |
73 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
226 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:58:37
|
288 |
74 |
Anna |
Pietkiewicz |
80 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:59:30
|
356 |
75 |
Wojciech |
Bułakecki |
13 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
03:00:24
|
285 |
76 |
Kornelia |
Jackiewicz |
335 |
SKK Sokół |
03:02:04
|
351 |
77 |
Miłosz |
Lenart |
93 |
|
03:02:07
|
283 |
78 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
194 |
KK24h |
03:02:24
|
282 |
79 |
łukasz |
Arciszewski |
285 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
03:02:34
|
282 |
80 |
Aleksander |
Sydoruk |
74 |
RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team |
03:02:57
|
281 |
81 |
Jolanta |
Kulikowska |
38 |
MPS Bike Team |
03:03:06
|
349 |
82 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
03:03:58
|
280 |
83 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
107 |
Mazury MTB Team |
03:06:33
|
276 |
84 |
Czarek |
Gierszewski |
21 |
PTR OPTIMA Team |
03:07:12
|
275 |
85 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
224 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
03:08:35
|
273 |
86 |
Andrzej |
Goleń |
73 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:10:58
|
269 |
87 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
83 |
MTB Suwałki |
03:14:16
|
265 |
88 |
Andrzej |
Kudosz |
96 |
MTB Gołdap |
03:14:47
|
264 |
89 |
Jarosław |
Osadkowski |
122 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
03:16:07
|
262 |
90 |
Mateusz |
łupińśki |
128 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
03:18:13
|
260 |
91 |
Tadeusz |
Grzegorczyk |
119 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
03:20:34
|
257 |
92 |
Barbara |
Badura |
55 |
Michelin Team |
03:20:34
|
318 |
93 |
Patryk |
Badura |
50 |
Michelin Team |
03:25:30
|
250 |
94 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
206 |
|
03:30:54
|
244 |
95 |
Tadeusz |
Kudosz |
95 |
MTB Gołdap |
03:30:57
|
244 |
96 |
Hubert |
Dylewski |
334 |
|
03:33:39
|
241 |
97 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
62 |
Michelin Team |
03:31:44
|
243 |
98 |
Michał |
Malanowski |
116 |
|
03:33:43
|
241 |
99 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
22 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
DNF
|
0 |
100 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
248 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
101 |
Michał |
Babiak |
135 |
Prorys Team |
DNF
|
0 |
102 |
Janusz |
Wróblewski |
294 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
DNF
|
0 |
103 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
111 |
wtw-poland.com |
DNF
|
0 |
104 |
Piotr |
Wisniewski |
205 |
PT MAZURY TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
105 |
Grzegorz |
Kozłowski |
48 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
DNF
|
0 |
106 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
193 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
107 |
Andrzej |
Samborski |
34 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
108 |
Maciej |
Samborski |
33 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
109 |
łukasz |
Półkośnik |
32 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
110 |
Sławomir |
śniadach |
230 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
111 |
Paweł |
Nowosielski |
49 |
Beko Mountain Bikers |
DNF
|
0 |
112 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
20 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
113 |
Ryszard |
Cimoszuk |
125 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
DNF
|
0 |
114 |
Aneta |
Plaszewska |
56 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
115 |
Krzysztof |
Tomaszewski |
138 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
116 |
Damian |
Marciniak |
200 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
100 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:26:39
|
351 |
2 |
Rafał |
Gierejko |
124 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:29:45
|
344 |
3 |
Konstanty |
Sawicki |
69 |
Michelin Team |
02:40:28
|
321 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
żebrowski |
88 |
Wysportowani Racing Team |
02:12:01
|
390 |
2 |
Damian |
Klimowicz |
129 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:28:44
|
346 |
3 |
Igor |
Czobot |
45 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
02:37:41
|
326 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Radek |
Zysk |
46 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:08:53
|
400 |
2 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
249 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:18:21
|
372 |
3 |
Grzegorz |
Kordiukiewicz |
286 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:24:22
|
357 |
4 |
Piotr |
Bagiński |
31 |
Bliska Team |
02:25:14
|
354 |
5 |
Kamil |
łopatek |
254 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:30:05
|
343 |
6 |
Jarosław |
Wesołowski |
42 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:33:37
|
335 |
7 |
Arkadiusz |
Domel |
108 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:40:49
|
320 |
8 |
Bartek |
Radź |
287 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:51:07
|
301 |
9 |
Marek |
żebrowski |
195 |
KK24h |
02:57:02
|
291 |
10 |
łukasz |
Arciszewski |
285 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
03:02:34
|
282 |
11 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
03:03:58
|
280 |
12 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
107 |
Mazury MTB Team |
03:06:33
|
276 |
13 |
Mateusz |
łupińśki |
128 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
03:18:13
|
260 |
14 |
Michał |
Malanowski |
116 |
|
03:33:43
|
241 |
15 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
22 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
DNF
|
0 |
16 |
Michał |
Babiak |
135 |
Prorys Team |
DNF
|
0 |
17 |
Maciej |
Samborski |
33 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
18 |
Krzysztof |
Tomaszewski |
138 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Rafał |
Wróblewski |
220 |
Monteria Team CWTSZ |
02:08:53
|
400 |
2 |
Piotr |
Bienenda |
29 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:08:55
|
399 |
3 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
11 |
Renault Team |
02:14:51
|
382 |
4 |
Lukasz |
Twarkowski |
117 |
|
02:16:37
|
377 |
5 |
Marcin |
Jerenkiewicz |
169 |
Mazury MTB Team |
02:27:13
|
350 |
6 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
57 |
Michelin Team |
02:28:19
|
347 |
7 |
Michał |
Szepietowski |
97 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:30:16
|
343 |
8 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
35 |
Bliska Team |
02:30:17
|
343 |
9 |
Marcin |
Kierdelewicz |
15 |
Zabłudów Team |
02:32:20
|
338 |
10 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
201 |
KK24h |
02:33:45
|
335 |
11 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
269 |
Mazury MTB Team |
02:34:33
|
333 |
12 |
łukasz |
łubiński |
284 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:34:59
|
332 |
13 |
Radek |
Leszczyński |
75 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:36:33
|
329 |
14 |
Dominik |
Minkina |
150 |
|
02:37:40
|
326 |
15 |
Jacek |
Szałaj |
121 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:38:35
|
325 |
16 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
106 |
|
02:39:10
|
323 |
17 |
Radosław |
Kusiek |
231 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:39:42
|
322 |
18 |
Piotr |
Szymański |
227 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:42:02
|
318 |
19 |
Bartłomiej |
Kondratowicz |
16 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
02:42:15
|
317 |
20 |
Jacek |
Gomoła |
232 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:44:15
|
313 |
21 |
Piotr |
Tomaszewski |
14 |
Zabłudów Team |
02:48:44
|
305 |
22 |
Ireneusz |
Tarnicki |
246 |
Mazury MTB Team |
02:49:42
|
303 |
23 |
Michał |
Kuprianowicz |
127 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:50:21
|
302 |
24 |
Michał |
Borowiec |
300 |
MKK Korba |
02:51:12
|
301 |
25 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
99 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:52:39
|
298 |
26 |
Jacek |
Jarocki |
12 |
|
02:57:52
|
289 |
27 |
Piotrek |
Kaczyński |
226 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:58:37
|
288 |
28 |
Andrzej |
Kudosz |
96 |
MTB Gołdap |
03:14:47
|
264 |
29 |
Patryk |
Badura |
50 |
Michelin Team |
03:25:30
|
250 |
30 |
Hubert |
Dylewski |
334 |
|
03:33:39
|
241 |
31 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
62 |
Michelin Team |
03:31:44
|
243 |
32 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
111 |
wtw-poland.com |
DNF
|
0 |
33 |
Grzegorz |
Kozłowski |
48 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
DNF
|
0 |
34 |
łukasz |
Półkośnik |
32 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
35 |
Sławomir |
śniadach |
230 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
DNF
|
0 |
36 |
Paweł |
Nowosielski |
49 |
Beko Mountain Bikers |
DNF
|
0 |
37 |
Damian |
Marciniak |
200 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Duda |
114 |
|
02:15:19
|
380 |
2 |
Kacper |
Dakszewicz |
44 |
DBK BIKE TEAM |
02:17:32
|
374 |
3 |
Adam |
Buczyński |
104 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:18:23
|
372 |
4 |
Rafał |
Gamza |
71 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:18:23
|
372 |
5 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
98 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:18:34
|
372 |
6 |
Arek |
Trzciński |
77 |
Kross Staff Team |
02:20:13
|
367 |
7 |
Tomasz |
Jarczyk |
76 |
RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team |
02:23:43
|
358 |
8 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
329 |
Agiz Team |
02:25:05
|
355 |
9 |
Paweł |
Treliński |
214 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:25:21
|
354 |
10 |
Paweł |
Koźmiński |
51 |
Michelin Team |
02:27:14
|
350 |
11 |
Arkadiusz |
Daszkiewicz |
19 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:30:16
|
343 |
12 |
Wojciech |
Syrwid |
110 |
|
02:34:05
|
334 |
13 |
Marcin |
Kozioł |
102 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:36:45
|
328 |
14 |
Andrzej |
Mantiuk |
126 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:37:07
|
328 |
15 |
Krzysztof |
Krygielski |
115 |
Jeżdżę bo nie lubię |
02:38:16
|
325 |
16 |
Wojciech |
Pilichowski |
120 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:40:26
|
321 |
17 |
Ryszard |
Sawicki |
54 |
Michelin Team |
02:42:29
|
317 |
18 |
Piotr |
Gawryluk |
37 |
Bliska Team |
02:47:04
|
308 |
19 |
Robert |
Kwiatkowski |
123 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:51:45
|
300 |
20 |
Jarosław |
Perkowski |
81 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:57:26
|
290 |
21 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
194 |
KK24h |
03:02:24
|
282 |
22 |
Aleksander |
Sydoruk |
74 |
RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team |
03:02:57
|
281 |
23 |
Andrzej |
Goleń |
73 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
03:10:58
|
269 |
24 |
Jarosław |
Osadkowski |
122 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
03:16:07
|
262 |
25 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
248 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
26 |
Piotr |
Wisniewski |
205 |
PT MAZURY TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
27 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
20 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
28 |
Ryszard |
Cimoszuk |
125 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
43 |
Nawigator |
02:18:06
|
373 |
2 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
82 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:32:25
|
338 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
268 |
|
02:32:35
|
337 |
4 |
Sławomir |
Charubin |
136 |
Mazury MTB Team |
02:38:49
|
324 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Bułakecki |
13 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
03:00:24
|
285 |
6 |
Miłosz |
Lenart |
93 |
|
03:02:07
|
283 |
7 |
Czarek |
Gierszewski |
21 |
PTR OPTIMA Team |
03:07:12
|
275 |
8 |
Ryszard |
Lenkiewicz |
224 |
MASTERS Giżycko |
03:08:35
|
273 |
9 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
83 |
MTB Suwałki |
03:14:16
|
265 |
10 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
206 |
|
03:30:54
|
244 |
11 |
Andrzej |
Samborski |
34 |
Bliska Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kazimierz |
Mydło |
65 |
Michelin Team |
02:42:26
|
317 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
133 |
|
02:57:55
|
289 |
3 |
Tadeusz |
Grzegorczyk |
119 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
03:20:34
|
257 |
4 |
Tadeusz |
Kudosz |
95 |
MTB Gołdap |
03:30:57
|
244 |
5 |
Janusz |
Wróblewski |
294 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
DNF
|
0 |
6 |
Zenon |
Malinowski |
193 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Kornelia |
Jackiewicz |
335 |
SKK Sokół |
03:02:04
|
351 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Citko |
30 |
Bliska Team |
02:39:54
|
400 |
2 |
Klaudia |
Ostrowska |
84 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:47:00
|
382 |
3 |
Marta |
Raszkiewicz |
109 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:56:14
|
362 |
4 |
Anna |
Pietkiewicz |
80 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:59:30
|
356 |
5 |
Barbara |
Badura |
55 |
Michelin Team |
03:20:34
|
318 |
6 |
Aneta |
Plaszewska |
56 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Ewa |
Duda |
113 |
WAWA BIKE TEAM |
02:54:25
|
366 |
2 |
Izabela |
Podpirko |
330 |
Agiz Team |
02:54:26
|
366 |
3 |
Jolanta |
Kulikowska |
38 |
MPS Bike Team |
03:03:06
|
349 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
103 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:09:29
|
200 |
2 |
Stanisław |
Zaborowski |
323 |
|
01:14:13
|
187 |
3 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
350 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
01:15:48
|
183 |
4 |
Grzegorz |
Ziółkowski |
318 |
ADIOSTRY TEAM |
01:16:41
|
181 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Tworkowski |
314 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:17:13
|
179 |
6 |
Hubert |
Lemański |
199 |
KK24h |
01:17:53
|
178 |
7 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:17:54
|
178 |
8 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
282 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:19:03
|
175 |
9 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
197 |
KK24h |
01:19:25
|
174 |
10 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
252 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:19:53
|
173 |
11 |
Szymon |
Wojtczak |
203 |
KK24h |
01:20:03
|
173 |
12 |
Artur |
świątek |
17 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:20:17
|
173 |
13 |
Tomasz |
Sternicki |
94 |
XC Poręby Team |
01:21:31
|
170 |
14 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
280 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:23:01
|
167 |
15 |
Kacper |
Szewczak |
92 |
|
01:24:12
|
165 |
16 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
251 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:24:16
|
164 |
17 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
326 |
|
01:25:24
|
162 |
18 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
256 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:25:26
|
162 |
19 |
Piotr |
Michalski |
132 |
XBOX BIKE TEAM |
01:25:47
|
161 |
20 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
322 |
www.terenowo.pl |
01:26:11
|
161 |
21 |
Stanisław |
Bałdyga |
310 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:26:25
|
160 |
22 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:26:38
|
160 |
23 |
Andrzej |
Bąkała |
324 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:26:45
|
160 |
24 |
Kajetan |
Melke |
315 |
|
01:27:39
|
158 |
25 |
Henryk |
Przygoda |
260 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
01:27:49
|
158 |
26 |
Barbara |
Paszkowska |
89 |
Sklep rowerowy Góra Rowerska |
01:27:57
|
200 |
27 |
Leszek |
Staranowicz |
333 |
|
01:28:09
|
157 |
28 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
202 |
KK24h |
01:28:11
|
157 |
29 |
Mateusz |
Sadowski |
317 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:28:31
|
156 |
30 |
Tomasz |
Borowiec |
301 |
MKK Korba |
01:30:05
|
154 |
31 |
Tomasz |
Deptuła |
309 |
|
01:30:07
|
154 |
32 |
Kacper |
Gołkiewicz |
302 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
01:30:35
|
153 |
33 |
Tomasz |
Modzolewski |
87 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:30:37
|
153 |
34 |
Mariusz |
Przygoda |
261 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
01:30:58
|
152 |
35 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
JUNGHEINRICH.PL |
01:31:32
|
151 |
36 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
325 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:32:26
|
150 |
37 |
Cezary |
Kroszkiewicz |
137 |
|
01:33:21
|
148 |
38 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
283 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:34:19
|
147 |
39 |
łukasz |
Skrodzki |
250 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:35:51
|
144 |
40 |
Eugeniusz |
Wawrzyn |
85 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:36:55
|
143 |
41 |
Natalia |
Zysk |
306 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:37:01
|
181 |
42 |
Rafał |
Szerakowski |
86 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:38:08
|
141 |
43 |
Arkadiusz |
łopiński |
319 |
|
01:40:53
|
137 |
44 |
Jarosław |
Ciołko |
312 |
Agr Podlasie |
01:42:24
|
135 |
45 |
Marek |
Sikora |
278 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:44:10
|
133 |
46 |
Elżbieta |
światek |
18 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:45:20
|
166 |
47 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
281 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:45:32
|
131 |
48 |
Tomasz |
Zaciek |
327 |
|
01:45:43
|
131 |
49 |
Paweł |
Król |
307 |
|
01:46:48
|
130 |
50 |
Szymon |
Rutkowski |
28 |
Beat Bike Pro Relo Team |
01:50:58
|
125 |
51 |
Anna |
Koziatek |
316 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:57:32
|
149 |
52 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:57:35
|
118 |
53 |
Emilia |
Seroka |
311 |
Agr Podlasie |
01:58:38
|
148 |
54 |
Ireneusz |
Turek |
118 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:03:24
|
112 |
55 |
Kasia |
Akus |
134 |
|
02:03:24
|
142 |
56 |
Roman |
łożyński |
320 |
Urząd Miasta Giżycko |
02:07:42
|
108 |
57 |
Jaroslaw |
Sikora |
279 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
DNF
|
0 |
58 |
Katsiaryna |
Stseshyts |
313 |
Beko Mountain Bikers |
DNF
|
0 |
59 |
Maciej |
Olszewski |
255 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
60 |
Michał |
Gawek |
196 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Lemański |
199 |
KK24h |
01:17:53
|
178 |
2 |
Kacper |
Gołkiewicz |
302 |
MDK UKS PRZYJAŹŃ |
01:30:35
|
153 |
3 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
283 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:34:19
|
147 |
4 |
Marek |
Sikora |
278 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:44:10
|
133 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
Wojtczak |
203 |
KK24h |
01:20:03
|
173 |
2 |
Kajetan |
Melke |
315 |
|
01:27:39
|
158 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Stanisław |
Zaborowski |
323 |
|
01:14:13
|
187 |
2 |
Grzegorz |
Ziółkowski |
318 |
ADIOSTRY TEAM |
01:16:41
|
181 |
3 |
Kacper |
Szewczak |
92 |
|
01:24:12
|
165 |
4 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
251 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:24:16
|
164 |
5 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
256 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:25:26
|
162 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Sadowski |
317 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:28:31
|
156 |
7 |
Cezary |
Kroszkiewicz |
137 |
|
01:33:21
|
148 |
8 |
Szymon |
Rutkowski |
28 |
Beat Bike Pro Relo Team |
01:50:58
|
125 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
280 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:23:01
|
167 |
2 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
326 |
|
01:25:24
|
162 |
3 |
Rafał |
Neumann |
322 |
www.terenowo.pl |
01:26:11
|
161 |
4 |
Maciej |
Pogorzelski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:26:38
|
160 |
5 |
Leszek |
Staranowicz |
333 |
|
01:28:09
|
157 |
6 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
202 |
KK24h |
01:28:11
|
157 |
7 |
Tomasz |
Borowiec |
301 |
MKK Korba |
01:30:05
|
154 |
8 |
Tomasz |
Deptuła |
309 |
|
01:30:07
|
154 |
9 |
Tomasz |
Modzolewski |
87 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:30:37
|
153 |
10 |
Mariusz |
Przygoda |
261 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
01:30:58
|
152 |
11 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
JUNGHEINRICH.PL |
01:31:32
|
151 |
12 |
łukasz |
Skrodzki |
250 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:35:51
|
144 |
13 |
Arkadiusz |
łopiński |
319 |
|
01:40:53
|
137 |
14 |
Tomasz |
Zaciek |
327 |
|
01:45:43
|
131 |
15 |
Paweł |
Król |
307 |
|
01:46:48
|
130 |
16 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:57:35
|
118 |
17 |
Maciej |
Olszewski |
255 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Rawdanowicz |
103 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:09:29
|
200 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Tworkowski |
314 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:17:13
|
179 |
3 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:17:54
|
178 |
4 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
282 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:19:03
|
175 |
5 |
Tomasz |
Sternicki |
94 |
XC Poręby Team |
01:21:31
|
170 |
6 |
Piotr |
Michalski |
132 |
XBOX BIKE TEAM |
01:25:47
|
161 |
7 |
Henryk |
Przygoda |
260 |
Team MUSTANG Pasłęk |
01:27:49
|
158 |
8 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
325 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:32:26
|
150 |
9 |
Rafał |
Szerakowski |
86 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:38:08
|
141 |
10 |
Jarosław |
Ciołko |
312 |
Agr Podlasie |
01:42:24
|
135 |
11 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
281 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:45:32
|
131 |
12 |
Jaroslaw |
Sikora |
279 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
DNF
|
0 |
13 |
Michał |
Gawek |
196 |
KK24h |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
197 |
KK24h |
01:19:25
|
174 |
2 |
Artur |
świątek |
17 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:20:17
|
173 |
3 |
Stanisław |
Bałdyga |
310 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
01:26:25
|
160 |
4 |
Roman |
łożyński |
320 |
Urząd Miasta Giżycko |
02:07:42
|
108 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
350 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
01:15:48
|
183 |
2 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
252 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:19:53
|
173 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Bąkała |
324 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:26:45
|
160 |
4 |
Eugeniusz |
Wawrzyn |
85 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:36:55
|
143 |
5 |
Ireneusz |
Turek |
118 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:03:24
|
112 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Natalia |
Zysk |
306 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:37:01
|
181 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Barbara |
Paszkowska |
89 |
Sklep rowerowy Góra Rowerska |
01:27:57
|
200 |
2 |
Anna |
Koziatek |
316 |
Mazury MTB Team |
01:57:32
|
149 |
3 |
Emilia |
Seroka |
311 |
Agr Podlasie |
01:58:38
|
148 |
4 |
Kasia |
Akus |
134 |
|
02:03:24
|
142 |
5 |
Katsiaryna |
Stseshyts |
313 |
Beko Mountain Bikers |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Elżbieta |
światek |
18 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:45:20
|
166 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Urszula |
Gieczewska |
1004 |
|
00:01:13
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Urszula |
Gieczewska |
1004 |
|
00:01:13
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Gieczewski |
1005 |
Giżycko |
00:04:02
|
200 |
2 |
Artur |
Byczyński |
1035 |
Różnowo |
00:04:32
|
177 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Gieczewski |
1005 |
Giżycko |
00:04:02
|
200 |
2 |
Artur |
Byczyński |
1035 |
Różnowo |
00:04:32
|
177 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Filip |
Stasiak |
1003 |
Giżycko |
00:06:35
|
200 |
2 |
Kacper |
Byczyński |
1036 |
Różnowo |
00:07:36
|
173 |
3 |
Adam |
Kaczyński |
1050 |
Mrągowo |
00:07:42
|
170 |
4 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1039 |
Staświny |
00:09:46
|
134 |
5 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1007 |
Giżycko |
00:09:57
|
132 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Filip |
Stasiak |
1003 |
Giżycko |
00:06:35
|
200 |
2 |
Kacper |
Byczyński |
1036 |
Różnowo |
00:07:36
|
173 |
3 |
Adam |
Kaczyński |
1050 |
Mrągowo |
00:07:42
|
170 |
4 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1039 |
Staświny |
00:09:46
|
134 |
5 |
Błażej |
Wróblewski |
1007 |
Giżycko |
00:09:57
|
132 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jan |
Kaźmierowski |
1002 |
SKK Sokół |
00:06:47
|
200 |
2 |
Michał |
śliwiński |
1046 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:08:03
|
168 |
3 |
Jan |
Organek |
1040 |
Giżycko |
00:08:12
|
165 |
4 |
Jakub |
Supernak |
1008 |
Giżycko |
00:08:24
|
161 |
5 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1009 |
Giżycko |
00:09:21
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jan |
Kaźmierowski |
1002 |
SKK Sokół |
00:06:47
|
200 |
2 |
Michał |
śliwiński |
1046 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:08:03
|
168 |
3 |
Jan |
Organek |
1040 |
Giżycko |
00:08:12
|
165 |
4 |
Jakub |
Supernak |
1008 |
Giżycko |
00:08:24
|
161 |
5 |
Karolina |
Sowa |
1009 |
Giżycko |
00:09:21
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julia |
Budna |
1038 |
Giżycko |
00:07:50
|
200 |
2 |
Oliwia |
Daszkiewicz |
1026 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:08:12
|
191 |
3 |
Maciej |
Ciżowski |
1019 |
Bartoszyce |
00:08:22
|
200 |
4 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1049 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:08:48
|
190 |
5 |
Mateusz |
Maleszka |
1001 |
Renault Team |
00:09:09
|
182 |
6 |
Jakub |
Reginia |
1047 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:09:13
|
181 |
7 |
Nina |
Pac |
1006 |
Giżycko |
00:09:28
|
165 |
8 |
Hanna |
Witkowska |
1037 |
Giżycko |
00:09:48
|
159 |
9 |
Mateusz |
Gigelewicz |
1044 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:16
|
162 |
10 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1043 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:24
|
160 |
11 |
Piotr |
Podgórny |
1048 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:44
|
155 |
12 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1041 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:57
|
152 |
13 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1045 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:03
|
138 |
14 |
Filip |
Dudek |
1042 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:23
|
116 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julia |
Budna |
1038 |
Giżycko |
00:07:50
|
200 |
2 |
Oliwia |
Daszkiewicz |
1026 |
MDK UKS Przejażń Bartoszyce |
00:08:12
|
191 |
3 |
Maciej |
Ciżowski |
1019 |
Bartoszyce |
00:08:22
|
200 |
4 |
Oliwier |
Daszkiewicz |
1049 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:08:48
|
190 |
5 |
Mateusz |
Maleszka |
1001 |
Renault Team |
00:09:09
|
182 |
6 |
Jakub |
Reginia |
1047 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:09:13
|
181 |
7 |
Nina |
Pac |
1006 |
Giżycko |
00:09:28
|
165 |
8 |
Hanna |
Witkowska |
1037 |
Giżycko |
00:09:48
|
159 |
9 |
Mateusz |
Gigelewicz |
1044 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:16
|
162 |
10 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1043 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:24
|
160 |
11 |
Piotr |
Podgórny |
1048 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:44
|
155 |
12 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1041 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:57
|
152 |
13 |
Radosław |
Parzych |
1045 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:03
|
138 |
14 |
Filip |
Dudek |
1042 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:14:23
|
116 |