Wyniki
Etap 5 - 03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018 - Węgorzewo - Mazury MTB Etap 5 - Bike Tour Węgorzewo
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Łukasik |
10 |
Renault Team |
02:55:47
|
600 |
2 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:58:01
|
592 |
3 |
Krzysztof |
Krzywy |
432 |
NEXUS Team |
02:58:01
|
592 |
4 |
Andrzej |
Kaiser |
430 |
Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team |
02:59:03
|
589 |
5 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
03:02:30
|
577 |
6 |
Paweł |
Arciszewski |
3 |
Renault Team |
03:04:22
|
572 |
7 |
Piotr |
Car |
134 |
Mistral Grodno Radio Białystok |
03:07:13
|
563 |
8 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:11:31
|
550 |
9 |
Marcin |
Mróz |
98 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
03:12:35
|
547 |
10 |
Maciej |
Krysztoforski |
349 |
Velcredo |
03:12:41
|
547 |
11 |
Marcin |
Zawadzki |
140 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:18:26
|
531 |
12 |
Witold |
Mikielski |
111 |
Bliska Team |
03:25:06
|
514 |
13 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:30:01
|
502 |
14 |
Mikhail |
Tumialevich |
135 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
03:40:11
|
479 |
15 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
03:43:47
|
471 |
16 |
Sławomir |
Masłowski |
159 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:44:04
|
470 |
17 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
254 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:45:04
|
468 |
18 |
Marcin |
Siemieniuk |
177 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:47:22
|
463 |
19 |
Silvija |
Paceviciene |
150 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:50:19
|
600 |
20 |
Ryszard |
Kulik |
293 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
DNF
|
0 |
21 |
Bartosz |
Grędziński |
170 |
Kross Staff Team |
DNF
|
0 |
22 |
Damian |
Perkowski |
291 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Silvija |
Paceviciene |
150 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:50:19
|
600 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Łukasik |
10 |
Renault Team |
02:55:47
|
600 |
2 |
Sarunas |
Pacevius |
151 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
02:58:01
|
592 |
3 |
Piotr |
Car |
134 |
Mistral Grodno Radio Białystok |
03:07:13
|
563 |
4 |
Paweł |
Ciunel |
90 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
03:11:31
|
550 |
5 |
Marcin |
Zawadzki |
140 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:18:26
|
531 |
6 |
Bartosz |
Grędziński |
170 |
Kross Staff Team |
DNF
|
0 |
7 |
Damian |
Perkowski |
291 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Paweł |
Arciszewski |
3 |
Renault Team |
03:04:22
|
572 |
2 |
Maciej |
Krysztoforski |
349 |
Velcredo |
03:12:41
|
547 |
3 |
Witold |
Mikielski |
111 |
Bliska Team |
03:25:06
|
514 |
4 |
Kamil |
Łopatek |
126 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:30:01
|
502 |
5 |
Mateusz |
Wiszniewski |
300 |
wtw-poland.com |
03:43:47
|
471 |
6 |
Marcin |
Siemieniuk |
177 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:47:22
|
463 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Krzysztof |
Krzywy |
432 |
NEXUS Team |
02:58:01
|
592 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Kaiser |
430 |
Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team |
02:59:03
|
589 |
3 |
Arkadiusz |
Jusiński |
1 |
Renault Team |
03:02:30
|
577 |
4 |
Marcin |
Mróz |
98 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
03:12:35
|
547 |
5 |
Mikhail |
Tumialevich |
135 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
03:40:11
|
479 |
6 |
Sławomir |
Masłowski |
159 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
03:44:04
|
470 |
7 |
Ryszard |
Kulik |
293 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Sławomir |
Wawrzyniak |
254 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
03:45:04
|
468 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jarosław |
Wolcendorf |
449 |
Brwinowski Klub Kolarski Jakoobcycles |
02:00:05
|
400 |
2 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
70 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:05:03
|
384 |
3 |
Łukasz |
Łukaszewski |
173 |
|
02:05:21
|
383 |
4 |
Szymon |
Gryn |
309 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:05:40
|
382 |
5 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:05:40
|
382 |
6 |
Adam |
Płoski |
84 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:07:13
|
377 |
7 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
02:09:25
|
371 |
8 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:10:19
|
368 |
9 |
Piotr |
Duda |
77 |
|
02:10:25
|
368 |
10 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:11:06
|
366 |
11 |
Daniel |
Pepla |
5 |
Renault Team |
02:11:55
|
364 |
12 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
02:12:53
|
361 |
13 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
9 |
Renault Team |
02:12:57
|
361 |
14 |
Bartosz |
Karczmarski |
8 |
Renault Team |
02:14:12
|
357 |
15 |
Kacper |
Taraszkiewicz |
437 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
02:14:15
|
357 |
16 |
Jakub |
Niewiarowski |
47 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:14:20
|
357 |
17 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:15:39
|
354 |
18 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Giżyckie Ustawki Rowerowe |
02:15:53
|
353 |
19 |
Mateusz |
Rochowiak |
346 |
Kross Staff Team |
02:16:10
|
352 |
20 |
Damian |
Klimowicz |
448 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:16:20
|
352 |
21 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
02:17:03
|
350 |
22 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
28 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:17:41
|
348 |
23 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:18:49
|
346 |
24 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
02:19:40
|
343 |
25 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
272 |
Agiz Team |
02:19:47
|
343 |
26 |
Marcin |
Rogiński |
337 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:19:58
|
343 |
27 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
444 |
Bliska Team |
02:20:05
|
342 |
28 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
02:20:09
|
342 |
29 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
83 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:20:21
|
342 |
30 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:20:33
|
341 |
31 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
426 |
|
02:21:11
|
340 |
32 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
02:24:40
|
332 |
33 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
79 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:24:59
|
331 |
34 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
02:25:25
|
330 |
35 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:25:50
|
329 |
36 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
196 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:27:23
|
325 |
37 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
99 |
|
02:27:42
|
325 |
38 |
Paweł |
Jędrzejewski |
11 |
Renault Team |
02:28:17
|
323 |
39 |
Tomasz |
Dodura |
434 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:28:18
|
323 |
40 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:28:28
|
323 |
41 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
02:28:29
|
323 |
42 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
82 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:29:25
|
400 |
43 |
Martin |
Fedor |
76 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:30:16
|
319 |
44 |
Wojciech |
Namiotko |
504 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:31:23
|
317 |
45 |
Zdzisław |
Piechowski |
370 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:32:24
|
315 |
46 |
Radosław |
Wróblewski |
447 |
RJB Korsze |
02:33:11
|
313 |
47 |
Andrzej |
Sosna |
427 |
MPS Bike Team |
02:33:24
|
313 |
48 |
Sławomir |
Sokolnicki |
250 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:34:08
|
311 |
49 |
Dariusz |
Zduńczyk |
451 |
PZU SPORT TEAM |
02:34:36
|
310 |
50 |
Marcin |
Żuczkowski |
146 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:35:05
|
309 |
51 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
29 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:36:19
|
307 |
52 |
Anna |
Pietkiewicz |
68 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:40:17
|
372 |
53 |
Michał |
Jurkowski |
237 |
|
02:41:49
|
296 |
54 |
Karol |
Polewaczyk |
133 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
02:44:04
|
292 |
55 |
Ewelina |
Bojdzińska |
446 |
Velcredo |
02:44:05
|
364 |
56 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
263 |
|
02:44:06
|
292 |
57 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
02:48:20
|
285 |
58 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:49:11
|
283 |
59 |
Arkadiusz |
Hanas |
515 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:50:24
|
281 |
60 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:52:39
|
278 |
61 |
Andrzej |
Wielga |
416 |
Michelin Team |
02:54:18
|
275 |
62 |
Jerzy |
Klech |
450 |
|
02:54:44
|
274 |
63 |
Mariusz |
Naruszewicz |
264 |
|
02:54:59
|
274 |
64 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
108 |
|
02:55:49
|
273 |
65 |
Dawid |
Janus |
87 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
02:56:09
|
272 |
66 |
Magda |
Chmielewska |
57 |
|
02:56:17
|
339 |
67 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
514 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:59:18
|
333 |
68 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
69 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
70 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
403 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
71 |
Mateusz |
Zieliński |
88 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
72 |
Zbigniew |
Chabowski |
510 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
73 |
Jakub |
Sprusiński |
86 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
74 |
Janusz |
Supiński |
322 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
75 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
137 |
wtw-poland.com |
DNF
|
0 |
76 |
Rafał |
Roszczyk |
224 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Szymon |
Gryn |
309 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
02:05:40
|
382 |
2 |
Kacper |
Taraszkiewicz |
437 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
02:14:15
|
357 |
3 |
Karol |
Polewaczyk |
133 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
02:44:04
|
292 |
4 |
Edgaras |
Svegzda |
154 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maksymilian |
Dawid |
122 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:10:19
|
368 |
2 |
Jakub |
Niewiarowski |
47 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:14:20
|
357 |
3 |
Maciej |
Gęsicki |
99 |
|
02:27:42
|
325 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jarosław |
Wołosiuk |
70 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:05:03
|
384 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Żebrowski |
64 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:05:40
|
382 |
3 |
Paweł |
Lenkiewicz |
666 |
15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
02:09:25
|
371 |
4 |
BartŁomiej |
Nalazek |
112 |
STRAŻ POŻARNA MRĄGOWO |
02:11:06
|
366 |
5 |
Bartosz |
Karczmarski |
8 |
Renault Team |
02:14:12
|
357 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Rochowiak |
346 |
Kross Staff Team |
02:16:10
|
352 |
7 |
Damian |
Klimowicz |
448 |
Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów |
02:16:20
|
352 |
8 |
Arkadiusz |
Wyszkowski |
79 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:24:59
|
331 |
9 |
Mateusz |
Zieliński |
88 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Jarosław |
Wolcendorf |
449 |
Brwinowski Klub Kolarski Jakoobcycles |
02:00:05
|
400 |
2 |
Łukasz |
Łukaszewski |
173 |
|
02:05:21
|
383 |
3 |
Adam |
Płoski |
84 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:07:13
|
377 |
4 |
Przemysław |
Michalczyk |
9 |
Renault Team |
02:12:57
|
361 |
5 |
Tomek |
Dudziński |
147 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
02:15:39
|
354 |
6 |
Krzysztof |
Kindrasz |
33 |
Giżyckie Ustawki Rowerowe |
02:15:53
|
353 |
7 |
Marcin |
Lipiński |
28 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:17:41
|
348 |
8 |
Rafał |
Skorobogaty |
94 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:18:49
|
346 |
9 |
Bartosz |
Samborski |
444 |
Bliska Team |
02:20:05
|
342 |
10 |
Bartłomiej |
Klus |
426 |
|
02:21:11
|
340 |
11 |
Łukasz |
Łubiński |
50 |
EuropeGAS SsangYong TEAM |
02:25:50
|
329 |
12 |
Marcin |
Bielski |
196 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
02:27:23
|
325 |
13 |
Piotr |
Marzec |
136 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
02:28:28
|
323 |
14 |
Wojciech |
Namiotko |
504 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:31:23
|
317 |
15 |
Zdzisław |
Piechowski |
370 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
02:32:24
|
315 |
16 |
Radosław |
Wróblewski |
447 |
RJB Korsze |
02:33:11
|
313 |
17 |
Sebastian |
Szurgot |
105 |
Prorys Team |
02:48:20
|
285 |
18 |
Mariusz |
Naruszewicz |
264 |
|
02:54:59
|
274 |
19 |
Dawid |
Janus |
87 |
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P |
02:56:09
|
272 |
20 |
Bartosz |
Bogucki |
414 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
21 |
Krzysztof |
Dębski |
403 |
Michelin Team |
DNF
|
0 |
22 |
Jakub |
Sprusiński |
86 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
23 |
Rafał |
Roszczyk |
224 |
|
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Duda |
77 |
|
02:10:25
|
368 |
2 |
Daniel |
Pepla |
5 |
Renault Team |
02:11:55
|
364 |
3 |
Tomasz |
Skalski |
7 |
Renault Team |
02:12:53
|
361 |
4 |
Maciej |
Karwowski |
204 |
KK24h |
02:17:03
|
350 |
5 |
Piotr |
Kowalski |
205 |
KK24h |
02:19:40
|
343 |
6 |
Andrzej |
Podpirko |
272 |
Agiz Team |
02:19:47
|
343 |
7 |
Marcin |
Rogiński |
337 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:19:58
|
343 |
8 |
Rafał |
Banul |
71 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:20:33
|
341 |
9 |
Mariusz |
Rynkiewicz |
200 |
KK24h |
02:25:25
|
330 |
10 |
Tomasz |
Dodura |
434 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
02:28:18
|
323 |
11 |
Martin |
Fedor |
76 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:30:16
|
319 |
12 |
Andrzej |
Sosna |
427 |
MPS Bike Team |
02:33:24
|
313 |
13 |
Dariusz |
Zduńczyk |
451 |
PZU SPORT TEAM |
02:34:36
|
310 |
14 |
Marcin |
Żuczkowski |
146 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
02:35:05
|
309 |
15 |
Adam |
Bazydło |
29 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
02:36:19
|
307 |
16 |
Michał |
Jurkowski |
237 |
|
02:41:49
|
296 |
17 |
Mariusz |
Morawski |
263 |
|
02:44:06
|
292 |
18 |
Arkadiusz |
Hanas |
515 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:50:24
|
281 |
19 |
Andrzej |
Wielga |
416 |
Michelin Team |
02:54:18
|
275 |
20 |
Jerzy |
Klech |
450 |
|
02:54:44
|
274 |
21 |
Zbigniew |
Chabowski |
510 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
DNF
|
0 |
22 |
Piotr |
Sobierajski |
137 |
wtw-poland.com |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Grzegorz |
Ostrowski |
83 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:20:21
|
342 |
2 |
Paweł |
Jędrzejewski |
11 |
Renault Team |
02:28:17
|
323 |
3 |
Wiesław |
Kamiński |
203 |
KK24h |
02:28:29
|
323 |
4 |
Sławomir |
Sokolnicki |
250 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:34:08
|
311 |
5 |
Antoni |
Wincza |
67 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:49:11
|
283 |
6 |
Paweł |
Hogiel |
108 |
|
02:55:49
|
273 |
7 |
Janusz |
Supiński |
322 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Dobrzyn |
109 |
Sklep Rowerowy Giżycko Zenon Dobrzyn |
02:20:09
|
342 |
2 |
Wiesław |
Podeszwa |
206 |
KK24h |
02:24:40
|
332 |
3 |
Andrzej |
Piasecki |
131 |
Cryospace Olsztyn |
02:52:39
|
278 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Magda |
Chmielewska |
57 |
|
02:56:17
|
339 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Pietkiewicz |
68 |
MTB Suwałki |
02:40:17
|
372 |
2 |
Ewelina |
Bojdzińska |
446 |
Velcredo |
02:44:05
|
364 |
3 |
Małgorzata |
Jakubowska |
514 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
02:59:18
|
333 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Anna |
Ostrowska |
82 |
T4B BIKE TEAM |
02:29:25
|
400 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartosz |
Samul |
240 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:03:08
|
200 |
2 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:03:29
|
198 |
3 |
Julian |
Masłowski |
425 |
Kambet Team |
01:03:57
|
197 |
4 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
|
01:05:55
|
191 |
5 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:06:55
|
188 |
6 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:06:56
|
188 |
7 |
Bartosz |
Zięba |
382 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:07:24
|
187 |
8 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:08:12
|
185 |
9 |
Marcin |
Kierdelewicz |
378 |
Zabłudów Team |
01:08:38
|
183 |
10 |
Szymon |
Kurdynowski |
91 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
01:09:09
|
182 |
11 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
207 |
KK24h |
01:09:10
|
182 |
12 |
Jakub |
Budziński |
362 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:09:33
|
181 |
13 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:10:24
|
179 |
14 |
Łukasz |
Bokuniewicz |
339 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:10:42
|
178 |
15 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:10:45
|
178 |
16 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
274 |
|
01:11:38
|
176 |
17 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
285 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:11:46
|
175 |
18 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:11:52
|
175 |
19 |
Marek |
Markiewicz |
453 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:11:59
|
175 |
20 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:12:00
|
175 |
21 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
01:12:42
|
173 |
22 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
22 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:13:37
|
171 |
23 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:13:40
|
171 |
24 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:13:46
|
171 |
25 |
Konrad |
Panglisz |
436 |
|
01:13:49
|
171 |
26 |
Grzegorz |
Zaranko |
440 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:13:52
|
170 |
27 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:14:11
|
170 |
28 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:14:40
|
169 |
29 |
Tomasz |
Sternicki |
439 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:14:41
|
169 |
30 |
Małgorzata |
Głogowska |
242 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:14:54
|
200 |
31 |
Piotr |
Bobrowski |
452 |
|
01:15:37
|
166 |
32 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:15:48
|
166 |
33 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
182 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:16:23
|
165 |
34 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:17:02
|
163 |
35 |
Michał |
Celmerowski |
356 |
Kambet Team |
01:17:26
|
163 |
36 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:17:32
|
162 |
37 |
Mateusz |
Młyński |
511 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:17:55
|
162 |
38 |
Marcin |
Lamowski |
279 |
MCP Bike team |
01:18:00
|
161 |
39 |
Wojciech |
Górski |
63 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:18:03
|
161 |
40 |
Robert |
Maszkowski |
269 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:19:28
|
158 |
41 |
Kamil |
Filipczak |
129 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:20:30
|
156 |
42 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:20:51
|
156 |
43 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
524 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:11
|
155 |
44 |
Kamil |
Ciborowski |
443 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:33
|
154 |
45 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:51
|
154 |
46 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
219 |
|
01:22:00
|
153 |
47 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
390 |
|
01:22:13
|
153 |
48 |
Mirosław |
Walnicki |
455 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:22:23
|
153 |
49 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
183 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:22:30
|
153 |
50 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:22:42
|
152 |
51 |
Paweł |
Lachowicz |
323 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:23:58
|
150 |
52 |
Andrzej |
Samborski |
288 |
Bliska Team |
01:24:07
|
150 |
53 |
Michał |
Zaranko |
441 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:24:11
|
149 |
54 |
Christrian |
Lampach |
442 |
Lampach TEAM |
01:26:02
|
146 |
55 |
Mariusz |
Tomaszkiewicz |
381 |
|
01:26:37
|
145 |
56 |
Tomasz |
Zaciek |
391 |
11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii |
01:28:46
|
142 |
57 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
284 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:28:52
|
168 |
58 |
Marek |
Sikora |
438 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
01:29:02
|
141 |
59 |
Małgorzata |
Walendzewicz |
60 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:29:04
|
168 |
60 |
Joanna |
Mackiewicz |
445 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:29:05
|
168 |
61 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
225 |
|
01:30:11
|
140 |
62 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:32:23
|
136 |
63 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:32:57
|
135 |
64 |
Karol |
Tarkowian |
379 |
|
01:33:40
|
134 |
65 |
Piotr |
Pawelec |
513 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:34:24
|
133 |
66 |
RuciŃski |
Radek |
457 |
|
01:35:42
|
131 |
67 |
Azuolas |
Butkus |
282 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:38:08
|
128 |
68 |
Marcin |
Banasiewicz |
454 |
|
01:41:54
|
123 |
69 |
Wojciech |
Czajka |
429 |
|
01:42:50
|
122 |
70 |
Łukasz |
Chołko |
103 |
|
01:42:57
|
122 |
71 |
Arkadiusz |
Matwiejczyk |
102 |
|
01:43:47
|
121 |
72 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:43:49
|
121 |
73 |
Czesław |
Gudan |
93 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:44:50
|
120 |
74 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:46:10
|
118 |
75 |
Katarzyna |
Stypułkowska-Sosna |
428 |
MPS Bike Team |
01:47:01
|
139 |
76 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
01:48:31
|
138 |
77 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:49:22
|
115 |
78 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
61 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:50:22
|
135 |
79 |
Piotr |
Gasik |
431 |
|
01:54:25
|
110 |
80 |
Katarzyna |
Wiszniewska |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:37:55
|
94 |
81 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
SIEDLISKO U TYMKA |
DNF
|
0 |
82 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
83 |
Jarosław |
Szabunia |
25 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
84 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
DNF
|
0 |
85 |
Łukasz |
Perkowski |
335 |
Auto-Rekin |
DNF
|
0 |
87 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
193 |
MCP Bike team |
DNF
|
0 |
88 |
Marek |
MaŁecki |
433 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
DNF
|
0 |
89 |
Roman |
Styczeń |
344 |
Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg |
DNF
|
0 |
90 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
319 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartosz |
Samul |
240 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:03:08
|
200 |
2 |
Kostas |
Kardelis |
152 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:03:29
|
198 |
3 |
Tomasz |
Chabowski |
508 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:06:56
|
188 |
4 |
Jakub |
Budziński |
362 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:09:33
|
181 |
5 |
Konrad |
Panglisz |
436 |
|
01:13:49
|
171 |
6 |
Hadrian |
Gruszewski |
219 |
|
01:22:00
|
153 |
7 |
Michał |
Grotkowski |
183 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:22:30
|
153 |
8 |
Paweł |
Lachowicz |
323 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:23:58
|
150 |
9 |
Michał |
Zaranko |
441 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:24:11
|
149 |
10 |
Marek |
Sikora |
438 |
Warmia Biskupiec |
01:29:02
|
141 |
11 |
Piotr |
Jankowski |
305 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:32:23
|
136 |
12 |
Azuolas |
Butkus |
282 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
01:38:08
|
128 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Bartosz |
Zięba |
382 |
RANT BARTOSZYCE |
01:07:24
|
187 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Adam |
Nowakowski |
234 |
Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team |
01:06:55
|
188 |
2 |
Wojciech |
Kuszpa |
211 |
KK24h |
01:08:12
|
185 |
3 |
Paweł |
Antoniak |
24 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:14:40
|
169 |
4 |
Piotr |
Bobrowski |
452 |
|
01:15:37
|
166 |
5 |
Maciej |
Sztrom |
27 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:17:02
|
163 |
6 |
Mateusz |
Młyński |
511 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:17:55
|
162 |
7 |
Kamil |
Ciborowski |
443 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:33
|
154 |
8 |
Piotr |
Pawelec |
513 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:34:24
|
133 |
9 |
Łukasz |
Chołko |
103 |
|
01:42:57
|
122 |
10 |
Łukasz |
Perkowski |
335 |
Auto-Rekin |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Masłowski |
425 |
Kambet Team |
01:03:57
|
197 |
2 |
Marcin |
Kierdelewicz |
378 |
Zabłudów Team |
01:08:38
|
183 |
3 |
Szymon |
Kurdynowski |
91 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
01:09:09
|
182 |
4 |
Łukasz |
Bokuniewicz |
339 |
Auto-Rekin |
01:10:42
|
178 |
5 |
Wojciech |
Nowalski |
274 |
|
01:11:38
|
176 |
6 |
Marek |
Markiewicz |
453 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:11:59
|
175 |
7 |
Marcin |
Nowociński |
104 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:13:46
|
171 |
8 |
Zdzisław |
Szklarski |
216 |
KK24h |
01:14:11
|
170 |
9 |
Michał |
Rejzner |
517 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:15:48
|
166 |
10 |
Michał |
Celmerowski |
356 |
Kambet Team |
01:17:26
|
163 |
11 |
Marcin |
Lamowski |
279 |
MCP Bike team |
01:18:00
|
161 |
12 |
Robert |
Maszkowski |
269 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
01:19:28
|
158 |
13 |
Paweł |
Martyniuk |
390 |
|
01:22:13
|
153 |
14 |
Łukasz |
Nalewajk |
301 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:22:42
|
152 |
15 |
Mariusz |
Tomaszkiewicz |
381 |
|
01:26:37
|
145 |
16 |
Tomasz |
Zaciek |
391 |
11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii |
01:28:46
|
142 |
17 |
Marcin |
Ruszczyk |
225 |
|
01:30:11
|
140 |
18 |
Daniel |
Osiecki |
45 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
01:32:57
|
135 |
19 |
Karol |
Tarkowian |
379 |
|
01:33:40
|
134 |
20 |
Wojciech |
Czajka |
429 |
|
01:42:50
|
122 |
21 |
Marcin |
Szczesny |
302 |
wtw-poland.com |
01:49:22
|
115 |
22 |
Bartosz |
Janiewicz |
321 |
INTERCARS TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
23 |
Marek |
Giak |
456 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Piotr |
Wiśniewski |
72 |
|
01:05:55
|
191 |
2 |
Dariusz |
Aleksandrowicz |
207 |
KK24h |
01:09:10
|
182 |
3 |
Robert |
Żebrowski |
308 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
01:10:24
|
179 |
4 |
Marek |
Ejzemberg |
145 |
Xtreme Sport Ostrołęka |
01:10:45
|
178 |
5 |
Mariusz |
Paszczyk |
285 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:11:46
|
175 |
6 |
Karol |
Ołdakowski |
123 |
|
01:12:42
|
173 |
7 |
Grzegorz |
Zaranko |
440 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:13:52
|
170 |
8 |
Tomasz |
Sternicki |
439 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:14:41
|
169 |
9 |
Radoslaw |
Grotkowski |
182 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:16:23
|
165 |
10 |
Bartosz |
Smoługa |
221 |
|
01:17:32
|
162 |
11 |
Wojciech |
Górski |
63 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:18:03
|
161 |
12 |
Kamil |
Filipczak |
129 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:20:30
|
156 |
13 |
Christrian |
Lampach |
442 |
Lampach TEAM |
01:26:02
|
146 |
14 |
RuciŃski |
Radek |
457 |
|
01:35:42
|
131 |
15 |
Marcin |
Banasiewicz |
454 |
|
01:41:54
|
123 |
16 |
Arkadiusz |
Matwiejczyk |
102 |
|
01:43:47
|
121 |
17 |
Tomasz |
Raniszewski |
181 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
01:46:10
|
118 |
18 |
Marcin |
Trykacz |
59 |
SIEDLISKO U TYMKA |
DNF
|
0 |
19 |
Jarosław |
Szabunia |
25 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
DNF
|
0 |
20 |
Przemek |
Bronikowski |
193 |
MCP Bike team |
DNF
|
0 |
21 |
Marek |
MaŁecki |
433 |
MTB TEAM EŁK |
DNF
|
0 |
22 |
Roman |
Styczeń |
344 |
Hydropress MTB Team Elbląg |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wojciech |
Sowa |
38 |
Sowa Jacht Giżycko |
01:11:52
|
175 |
2 |
Wiesław |
Zalewski |
174 |
GRUPETTO Mrągowo |
01:12:00
|
175 |
3 |
Sylwester |
Szymański |
65 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:13:40
|
171 |
4 |
Marek |
Karczewski |
213 |
KK24h |
01:20:51
|
156 |
5 |
Mirosław |
Walnicki |
455 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:22:23
|
153 |
6 |
Andrzej |
Samborski |
288 |
Bliska Team |
01:24:07
|
150 |
7 |
Czesław |
Gudan |
93 |
TK Masters Giżycko |
01:44:50
|
120 |
8 |
Piotr |
Gasik |
431 |
|
01:54:25
|
110 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Zenon |
Gołębiowski |
22 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:13:37
|
171 |
2 |
Andrzej |
Postój |
524 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:11
|
155 |
3 |
Tomasz |
Gutowski |
526 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:21:51
|
154 |
4 |
Edward |
Kowalewski |
30 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
01:43:49
|
121 |
5 |
Wiesław |
Grela |
319 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Małgorzata |
Głogowska |
242 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
01:14:54
|
200 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Joanna |
Mackiewicz |
445 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
01:29:05
|
168 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Wiszniewska |
304 |
wtw-poland.com |
02:37:55
|
94 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Katarzyna |
Paszczyk |
284 |
PT MAZURY Team Ełk |
01:28:52
|
168 |
2 |
Małgorzata |
Walendzewicz |
60 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:29:04
|
168 |
3 |
Katarzyna |
Stypułkowska-Sosna |
428 |
MPS Bike Team |
01:47:01
|
139 |
4 |
Maria |
Kamińska |
208 |
KK24h |
01:48:31
|
138 |
5 |
Mirosława |
Żebrowska |
61 |
MTB Suwałki |
01:50:22
|
135 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Alicja |
Wolcendorf |
Brwinowski Klub Kolarski Jakoobcycles |
00:00:45
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Pończocha |
|
00:00:50
|
200 |
3 |
Zuzanna |
Mateusiak |
|
00:01:03
|
142 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Alicja |
Wolcendorf |
0 |
Brwinowski Klub Kolarski Jakoobcycles |
00:00:45
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Pończocha |
0 |
|
00:00:50
|
200 |
3 |
Zuzanna |
Mateusiak |
0 |
|
00:01:03
|
142 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Mateusiak |
|
00:00:31
|
200 |
2 |
Teodor |
Klus |
|
00:00:35
|
177 |
3 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
|
00:00:58
|
200 |
4 |
Aleksandra |
Wojgianica |
|
00:01:15
|
82 |
5 |
Ignacy |
Boryczko |
Leśne Żubry |
00:01:28
|
70 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Julian |
Mateusiak |
0 |
|
00:00:31
|
200 |
2 |
Teodor |
Klus |
0 |
|
00:00:35
|
177 |
3 |
Julia |
Bełbot |
0 |
|
00:00:58
|
200 |
4 |
Aleksandra |
Wojgianica |
0 |
|
00:01:15
|
82 |
5 |
Ignacy |
Boryczko |
0 |
Leśne Żubry |
00:01:28
|
70 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
|
00:01:01
|
200 |
2 |
Michał |
Jakubiak |
|
00:01:03
|
193 |
3 |
Franciszek |
Pończocha |
Dekortex |
00:01:08
|
179 |
4 |
Laura |
Szabunia |
OLIKOM TEAM |
00:01:12
|
200 |
5 |
Tymoteusz |
Iwanowski |
|
00:01:18
|
156 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Franciszek |
Czerepak |
0 |
|
00:01:01
|
200 |
2 |
Michał |
Jakubiak |
0 |
|
00:01:03
|
193 |
3 |
Franciszek |
Pończocha |
0 |
Dekortex |
00:01:08
|
179 |
4 |
Laura |
Szabunia |
0 |
OLIKOM TEAM |
00:01:12
|
200 |
5 |
Tymoteusz |
Iwanowski |
0 |
|
00:01:18
|
156 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:00:45
|
200 |
2 |
Kacper |
Boryczko |
Leśne Żubry |
00:00:49
|
200 |
3 |
BŁaŻej |
Rogala |
|
00:00:53
|
184 |
4 |
Julia |
Kowalewska |
|
00:00:57
|
171 |
5 |
Jakub |
Kordala |
|
00:00:59
|
166 |
6 |
Bartosz |
Kosior * |
|
00:01:01
|
160 |
7 |
Marcin |
Kurowski |
|
00:01:05
|
150 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maria |
Osiecka |
0 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:00:45
|
200 |
2 |
Kacper |
Boryczko |
0 |
Leśne Żubry |
00:00:49
|
200 |
3 |
BŁaŻej |
Rogala |
0 |
|
00:00:53
|
184 |
4 |
Julia |
Kowalewska |
0 |
|
00:00:57
|
171 |
5 |
Jakub |
Kordala |
0 |
|
00:00:59
|
166 |
6 |
Bartosz |
Kosior * |
0 |
|
00:01:01
|
160 |
7 |
Marcin |
Kurowski |
0 |
|
00:01:05
|
150 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Sokołowski |
1058 |
|
00:02:21
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1033 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:02:29
|
189 |
3 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:02:30
|
200 |
4 |
Michał |
Dyla |
1135 |
|
00:03:13
|
146 |
5 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1025 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:03:15
|
153 |
6 |
Michał |
Giczewski |
1136 |
|
00:03:16
|
143 |
7 |
Jakub |
Minikowicz |
1061 |
|
00:03:19
|
141 |
8 |
Julia |
Brodowska |
1088 |
|
00:03:20
|
150 |
9 |
Szymon |
Bokuniewicz |
1102 |
Auto-Rekin |
00:03:33
|
132 |
10 |
Michalina |
Gredzinska |
1040 |
|
00:03:34
|
140 |
11 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1082 |
|
00:03:35
|
139 |
12 |
Jan |
Schab-ziniewicz |
1130 |
|
00:03:45
|
125 |
13 |
Franciszek |
Kurdynowski |
1049 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:04:09
|
113 |
14 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1089 |
|
00:04:13
|
111 |
15 |
Oskar |
Taraszkiewicz |
1127 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:04:15
|
110 |
16 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1059 |
|
00:04:16
|
110 |
17 |
Maciej |
Flis-Dzierzbicki |
1125 |
|
00:04:31
|
104 |
18 |
Julian |
Wyszyński |
1066 |
|
00:04:49
|
97 |
19 |
Julia |
Mozyro |
1129 |
|
00:06:16
|
79 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Hubert |
Sokołowski |
1058 |
|
00:02:21
|
200 |
2 |
Krzysztof |
Osiecki |
1033 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:02:29
|
189 |
3 |
Karolina |
Rynkiewicz |
1004 |
KK24h |
00:02:30
|
200 |
4 |
Michał |
Dyla |
1135 |
|
00:03:13
|
146 |
5 |
Patrycja |
Żebrowska |
1025 |
MTB Ostróda Team |
00:03:15
|
153 |
6 |
Michał |
Giczewski |
1136 |
|
00:03:16
|
143 |
7 |
Jakub |
Minikowicz |
1061 |
|
00:03:19
|
141 |
8 |
Julia |
Brodowska |
1088 |
|
00:03:20
|
150 |
9 |
Szymon |
Bokuniewicz |
1102 |
Auto-Rekin |
00:03:33
|
132 |
10 |
Michalina |
Gredzinska |
1040 |
|
00:03:34
|
140 |
11 |
Wiktoria |
Bełbot |
1082 |
|
00:03:35
|
139 |
12 |
Jan |
Schab-ziniewicz |
1130 |
|
00:03:45
|
125 |
13 |
Franciszek |
Kurdynowski |
1049 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:04:09
|
113 |
14 |
Marcel |
Jabłonowski |
1089 |
|
00:04:13
|
111 |
15 |
Oskar |
Taraszkiewicz |
1127 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:04:15
|
110 |
16 |
Jan |
Malinowski |
1059 |
|
00:04:16
|
110 |
17 |
Maciej |
Flis-Dzierzbicki |
1125 |
|
00:04:31
|
104 |
18 |
Julian |
Wyszyński |
1066 |
|
00:04:49
|
97 |
19 |
Julia |
Mozyro |
1129 |
|
00:06:16
|
79 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:06:40
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1034 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:06:41
|
199 |
3 |
Filip |
Hanas |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:07:22
|
180 |
4 |
Łukasz |
Soczewka |
1116 |
|
00:07:36
|
175 |
5 |
Gabrysia |
Żuczkowska |
1101 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:08:09
|
200 |
6 |
Patrycja |
Soczewka |
1115 |
|
00:08:21
|
195 |
7 |
Valaityte |
Elze |
1121 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:08:51
|
184 |
8 |
Mieszko |
Niedziółka |
1122 |
|
00:09:03
|
147 |
9 |
Maciej |
Dyla |
1134 |
|
00:09:58
|
133 |
10 |
Tomasz |
Szymczak |
1132 |
|
00:10:09
|
131 |
11 |
Maciej |
Wojgianica |
1133 |
|
00:10:31
|
126 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Wiktor |
Jakubiak |
1077 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:06:40
|
200 |
2 |
Piotr |
Osiecki |
1034 |
Kętrzyn Bike Team |
00:06:41
|
199 |
3 |
Filip |
Hanas |
1024 |
Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn |
00:07:22
|
180 |
4 |
Łukasz |
Soczewka |
1116 |
|
00:07:36
|
175 |
5 |
Gabrysia |
Żuczkowska |
1101 |
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team |
00:08:09
|
200 |
6 |
Patrycja |
Soczewka |
1115 |
|
00:08:21
|
195 |
7 |
Valaityte |
Elze |
1121 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:08:51
|
184 |
8 |
Mieszko |
Niedziółka |
1122 |
|
00:09:03
|
147 |
9 |
Maciej |
Dyla |
1134 |
|
00:09:58
|
133 |
10 |
Tomasz |
Szymczak |
1132 |
|
00:10:09
|
131 |
11 |
Maciej |
Wojgianica |
1133 |
|
00:10:31
|
126 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Głogowski |
1046 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:09:23
|
200 |
2 |
Maciej |
Parzych |
1044 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:10
|
184 |
3 |
Jan |
Kaźmierowski |
1117 |
SKK Sokół |
00:10:11
|
184 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1013 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:20
|
181 |
5 |
Domas |
Butkus |
1071 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:10:22
|
181 |
6 |
Nikodem |
Lewakowski |
1047 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:35
|
177 |
7 |
Kamil |
Gutowski |
1119 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:10:39
|
176 |
8 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:11:23
|
164 |
9 |
Alicja |
Lachowicz |
1095 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:11:24
|
200 |
10 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:11:47
|
193 |
11 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:11:51
|
158 |
12 |
Szymon |
Wojtczuk |
1118 |
|
00:12:18
|
152 |
13 |
Aleksy |
Mróz |
1096 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:12:20
|
152 |
14 |
Maciej |
Kossewski |
1131 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:22
|
151 |
15 |
Filip |
Kurdynowski |
1050 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:12:29
|
150 |
16 |
Oskar |
Duszak |
1126 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:30
|
150 |
17 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
00:12:35
|
181 |
18 |
Valaityte |
Meda |
1120 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:12:39
|
148 |
19 |
Ola |
Królak |
1123 |
|
00:12:41
|
147 |
20 |
Dawid |
Jakubiak |
1011 |
|
00:13:07
|
143 |
21 |
Wiktoria |
Dziobak |
1124 |
|
00:13:38
|
167 |
22 |
Paulina |
Grotkowska |
1128 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:14:22
|
158 |
23 |
Antoni |
Stankiewicz |
1045 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
DNF
|
0 |
Miejsce |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Numer startowy |
Klub |
Czas |
Punkty |
1 |
Maciej |
Głogowski |
1046 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:09:23
|
200 |
2 |
Maciej |
Parzych |
1044 |
MSR DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:10
|
184 |
3 |
Jan |
Kaźmierowski |
1117 |
SKK Sokół |
00:10:11
|
184 |
4 |
Wiktor |
Pichler |
1013 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:20
|
181 |
5 |
Domas |
Butkus |
1071 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:10:22
|
181 |
6 |
Nikodem |
Lewakowski |
1047 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:10:35
|
177 |
7 |
Kamil |
Gutowski |
1119 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:10:39
|
176 |
8 |
Mikołaj |
Rynkiewicz |
1005 |
KK24h |
00:11:23
|
164 |
9 |
Alicja |
Lachowicz |
1095 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:11:24
|
200 |
10 |
Aleksandra |
Kowalska |
1001 |
KK24h |
00:11:47
|
193 |
11 |
Michał |
Polewaczyk |
1016 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:11:51
|
158 |
12 |
Szymon |
Wojtczuk |
1118 |
|
00:12:18
|
152 |
13 |
Aleksy |
Mróz |
1096 |
MTB EŁK- PROSTKI |
00:12:20
|
152 |
14 |
Maciej |
Kossewski |
1131 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:22
|
151 |
15 |
Filip |
Kurdynowski |
1050 |
SPORT MASTER ROWERY |
00:12:29
|
150 |
16 |
Oskar |
Duszak |
1126 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
00:12:30
|
150 |
17 |
Oliwia |
Giak |
1038 |
LOTTO Bike Team |
00:12:35
|
181 |
18 |
Valaityte |
Meda |
1120 |
Sprint-rowery.pl |
00:12:39
|
148 |
19 |
Ola |
Królak |
1123 |
|
00:12:41
|
147 |
20 |
Dawid |
Jakubiak |
1011 |
|
00:13:07
|
143 |
21 |
Wiktoria |
Dziobak |
1124 |
|
00:13:38
|
167 |
22 |
Paulina |
Grotkowska |
1128 |
Pasymskie Bractwo Sportowe |
00:14:22
|
158 |
23 |
Antoni |
Stankiewicz |
1045 |
Szkółka Kolarska DCM Mrągowo |
DNF
|
0 |